Market Information

Share
Price

News

Dividend
Record Date

IPO


Today, 30/Nov/2021 Last Day: 29/Nov/2021
19,614 19,877
-263 -1.34%   +39 +0.20%  
63 188 27   53 192 21  
BDT 50,28,60,397   BDT 36,75,71,899  
Today, 30/Nov/2021 Last Day: 29/Nov/2021
6,703   6,796  
-93 -1.39%   +22 +0.32%  
65 266 40   66 291 15  
BDT 11,46,87,88,000   BDT 7,08,18,96,000  
#CompanyLTP% Change
1ORIONINFU90.2010.00
2BIFC6.6010.00
3SKICL54.209.94
4ACMEPL33.909.71
5EXIM1STMF6.809.68
6SAMORITA85.509.62
7SEMLLECMF9.707.78
8ONEBANKLTD20.307.41
9ALLTEX16.007.38
10SKTRIMS28.506.74
#CompanyLTP% Change
1HRTEX56.70-14.09
2ITC32.40-10.00
3ARAMITCEM31.60-9.97
4SQUARETEXT49.50-9.84
5DHAKAINS69.40-9.75
6GBBPOWER32.00-8.57
7EGEN54.20-8.14
8RUPALILIFE60.00-7.55
9ASIAPACINS60.30-7.52
10BNICL116.00-7.20
#CompanyPriceValue (mn)
1BXPHARMA193.0059.54
2BATBC626.8048.94
3ONEBANKLTD20.3029.27
4FIRSTSBANK14.0025.04
5IFIC18.8021.45
6LANKABAFIN38.9021.3
7BEXIMCO151.2018.72
8BPPL36.9016.63
9ORIONPHARM103.1015.92
10SQURPHARMA211.0013.38
#CompanyPriceVolume
1FIRSTSBANK14.0017,99,458
2ONEBANKLTD20.3014,51,984
3IFIC18.8011,34,018
4NBL7.908,43,087
5KEYACOSMET6.905,62,884
6LANKABAFIN38.905,44,645
7BPPL36.904,48,325
8NRBCBANK29.003,93,921
9SIMTEX15.003,32,684
10ACTIVEFINE24.203,16,097
#CompanyLTP% Change
1ORIONINFU90.709.94
2SKICL54.209.94
3ACMEPL33.909.71
4NATLIFEINS208.908.18
5RENWICKJA950.006.41
6ONEBANKLTD20.106.35
7MONOSPOOL142.506.03
8ENVOYTEX46.005.50
9ACFL30.905.10
10EASTRNLUB2440.805.00
#CompanyLTP% Change
1ARAMITCEM33.70-9.89
2HRTEX55.60-8.40
3NRBCBANK28.90-6.47
4SONARBAINS68.60-6.41
5UNITEDINS57.70-6.03
6SHURWID15.10-5.03
7GENNEXT5.80-4.92
8GENEXIL156.70-4.92
9SPCL92.70-4.83
10MITHUNKNIT12.00-4.76
#CompanyPriceValue (mn)
1ONEBANKLTD20.101,899.43
2BEXIMCO152.00986.21
3BXPHARMA192.50491.73
4IFIC19.00391.57
5PTL94.70390.82
6SQURPHARMA211.80385.42
7ORIONPHARM103.60368.19
8BATBC620.40344.38
9GENEXIL156.70327.03
10FORTUNE92.80282.03
#CompanyPriceVolume
1ONEBANKLTD20.109,40,06,000
2IFIC19.002,06,12,088
3FIRSTSBANK14.001,98,61,326
4NRBCBANK28.9076,65,103
5MERCANBANK18.1066,60,535
6BEXIMCO152.0063,67,831
7PREMIERBAN15.1061,96,407
8NBL8.0061,34,818
9BRACBANK54.2048,22,515
10PTL94.7039,84,389
নগদ টাকার লেনদেন পরিহার করুন। মোবাইল নাম্বার ও ইমেইল আপডেট রাখুন। আপনার BeRich ID তে টাকা জমা ও উত্তোলনের পর SMS Confirmation পেয়েছেন কিনা চেক করুন। Be Rich App ডাউনলোড করুন।


Our Services

Brokerage Service

Account Open

Share Buy Sell

Portfolio Management

and More...


Create New Account

IPO Application

IPO Money Receive

IPO Application Submit

IPO Result Publish

and More...


Upcoming IPO

DP Service

BO Account Open

Demat & Remat

Pledging

Transfer & Transmission

Custodian

and More...


Special Facilities

Mobile Trade (Android & iOS App)

Web Trade

Electronic Fund Transfer

Instant IPO Application

SMS & Email Confirmation

Dedicated Online Support Team

Dedicated Portfolio Manager

and More...




Join a Winning Team

1,00,000+ Investors


Create New Account

100+ Support Members


Career with Us

10+ Years Experience