Market Information

Share
Price

News

Dividend
Record Date

IPO


Today, 26/Jan/2023 Last Day: 25/Jan/2023
18,566 18,576
-10 -0.05%   +18 +0.10%  
33 64 85   36 68 70  
BDT 21,39,15,437   BDT 12,26,54,837  
Today, 26/Jan/2023 Last Day: 25/Jan/2023
6,296   6,293  
+3 +0.05%   +2 +0.03%  
33 136 178   38 129 179  
BDT 5,05,53,48,000   BDT 7,34,60,09,000  
#CompanyLTP% Change
1EHL102.009.91
2TALLUSPIN10.809.09
3SPCERAMICS47.105.13
4PRAGATILIF166.004.93
5CRYSTALINS45.004.65
6BDWELDING30.304.48
7PROGRESLIF88.004.27
8BPML94.403.96
9POPULARLIF81.003.32
10PRIMELIFE63.003.28
#CompanyLTP% Change
1INTECH24.20-16.26
2METROSPIN49.00-7.37
3SEAPEARL272.30-4.02
4PIONEERINS80.50-3.94
5GREENDELT71.00-3.40
6MONOSPOOL250.20-2.34
7ORIONINFU329.20-2.26
8ASIAINS54.80-2.14
9RUPALILIFE93.50-2.09
10MONNOCERA106.00-1.76
#CompanyPriceValue (mn)
1PHOENIXFIN16.3056.67
2BGIC69.7053.47
31JANATAMF6.2026.29
4PRAGATILIF166.0011.57
5ONEBANKLTD11.704.99
6BSRMSTEEL65.004.98
7GENEXIL101.904.32
8EHL102.004.24
9SPCERAMICS47.104.13
10BPML94.403.54
#CompanyPriceVolume
11JANATAMF6.2041,73,373
2PHOENIXFIN16.3034,76,637
3BGIC69.707,64,833
4ONEBANKLTD11.704,18,959
5SPCERAMICS47.1089,070
6LRBDL35.6085,772
7BSRMSTEEL65.0081,000
8PRAGATILIF166.0070,920
9SANDHANINS30.9045,339
10EHL102.0043,861
#CompanyLTP% Change
1EHL101.99.92
2SADHESIVE68.07.09
3SPCERAMICS47.56.74
4PRAGATILIF166.55.25
5BPML95.24.62
6POPULARLIF82.73.63
7NIALCO52.23.16
8BDWELDING29.73.13
9JHRML89.53.11
10APEXWEAV21.62.86
#CompanyLTP% Change
1INTECH24.1-16.32
2KFL22.2-5.93
3ORIONINFU329.0-3.66
4METROSPIN47.5-3.65
5RUPALILIFE93.0-3.23
6SEAPEARL275.1-3.07
7ASIAINS54.7-2.67
8RELIANCINS64.7-2.41
9GREENDELT71.2-2.20
10MASTERAGRO14.0-2.10
#CompanyPriceValue (mn)
1EHL101.90296.69
2BPML95.20282.11
3GENEXIL101.40266.66
4SEAPEARL275.10217.42
5AAMRANET67.00204.58
6SPCERAMICS47.50196.39
7MEGHNALIFE93.70155.82
8BSC129.20140.14
9SONALILIFE71.90122.45
10BEXIMCO115.60122.06
#CompanyPriceVolume
1SPCERAMICS47.542,49,148
2AAMRANET67.030,78,651
3EHL101.930,45,359
4BPML95.230,22,292
5ISLAMIBANK33.028,33,785
6GENEXIL101.426,74,831
7UNIQUEHRL69.317,60,222
8NHFIL48.717,01,362
9SONALILIFE71.916,97,695
10MEGHNALIFE93.716,47,354
নগদ টাকার লেনদেন পরিহার করুন। মোবাইল নাম্বার ও ইমেইল আপডেট রাখুন। আপনার BeRich ID তে টাকা জমা ও উত্তোলনের পর SMS Confirmation পেয়েছেন কিনা চেক করুন। Be Rich App ডাউনলোড করুন।


Our Services

Brokerage Service

Account Open

Share Buy Sell

Portfolio Management

and More...


Create New Account

IPO Application

IPO Money Receive

IPO Application Submit

IPO Result Publish

and More...


Upcoming IPO

DP Service

BO Account Open

Demat & Remat

Pledging

Transfer & Transmission

Custodian

and More...


Special Facilities

Mobile Trade (Android & iOS App)

Web Trade

Electronic Fund Transfer

Instant IPO Application

SMS & Email Confirmation

Dedicated Online Support Team

Dedicated Portfolio Manager

and More...




Join a Winning Team

1,00,000+ Investors


Create New Account

100+ Support Members


Career with Us

10+ Years Experience