Market Information

Share
Price

News

Dividend
Record Date

IPO


As on: 14/Jul/2024 As on: 11/Jul/2024
15,661 15,758
-97 -0.62%   -128 -0.81%  
46 165 17   43 212 12  
BDT 8,36,85,518   BDT 9,01,77,379  
As on: 14/Jul/2024 As on: 11/Jul/2024
5,483   5,507  
-24 -0.44%   -61 -1.11%  
70 297 30   36 343 18  
BDT 6,22,25,85,000   BDT 6,64,28,89,000  
#CompanyLTP% Change
1TECHNODRUG26.4010.00
2FARCHEM22.509.76
3GBBPOWER10.209.68
4PROVATIINS40.009.32
5AMANFEED30.008.19
6ADVENT28.705.09
7ACFL19.504.84
8HEIDELBCEM294.004.62
9LOVELLO104.004.43
10CROWNCEMNT65.203.99
#CompanyLTP% Change
1DOMINAGE12.80-3.03
2SPCERAMICS35.50-3.01
3MONOSPOOL174.50-3.00
4MONNOFABR19.40-3.00
5HAKKANIPUL55.10-2.99
6SEAPEARL84.30-2.99
7APEXFOOT233.50-2.99
8RAHIMAFOOD139.60-2.99
9PRIMEFIN6.50-2.99
10PTL68.40-2.98
#CompanyPriceValue (mn)
1LOVELLO104.0029.01
2PRAGATILIF141.705.08
3SQURPHARMA214.003.8
4PREMIERCEM70.003.51
5AMBEEPHA799.502.3
6ROBI24.302.14
7BESTHLDNG29.901.97
8TOSRIFA26.301.62
9ASIATICLAB52.601.44
10SEAPEARL84.301.44
#CompanyPriceVolume
1LOVELLO104.003,02,595
2UNIONBANK6.701,23,222
3DSSL10.301,00,130
4ROBI24.3088,759
5GOLDENSON20.9067,283
6BESTHLDNG29.9065,787
7TOSRIFA26.3064,000
8PREMIERCEM70.0052,000
9FUWANGCER19.9051,289
10FIRSTSBANK6.5050,125
#CompanyLTP% Change
1TECHNODRUG26.410.00
2FARCHEM22.59.76
3HEIDELBCEM297.48.74
4ACFL19.98.15
5LOVELLO104.07.22
6GEMINISEA319.07.05
7AMANFEED30.86.94
8ADVENT29.26.57
9SONALIANSH320.65.81
10GQBALLPEN142.35.49
#CompanyLTP% Change
1NTC365.4-3.00
2SONALILIFE74.4-3.00
3PROVATIINS35.6-3.00
4LINDEBD1113.5-3.00
5SEAPEARL84.2-3.00
6RAHIMTEXT116.6-3.00
7PEOPLESINS38.9-2.99
8COPPERTECH29.2-2.99
9MIRAKHTER39.0-2.99
10WATACHEM150.0-2.98
#CompanyPriceValue (mn)
1LOVELLO104.00279.05
2AGNISYSL29.30223.17
3BEACHHATCH94.70216.05
4SALVOCHEM53.40179.99
5SEAPEARL84.20176.62
6OIMEX30.50157.34
7SONALIPAPR316.10140.74
8HEIDELBCEM297.40129.06
9AFTABAUTO42.70128.33
10INTRACO39.80122.89
#CompanyPriceVolume
1AGNISYSL29.374,47,234
2ICBSONALI110.669,61,837
3NRBBANK11.266,24,248
4OIMEX30.550,71,146
5GOLDENSON20.944,71,977
6ADVENT29.240,81,215
7IFIC9.539,87,201
8FEKDIL19.235,05,432
9SALVOCHEM53.433,69,851
10CENTRALPHL20.733,42,849
নগদ টাকার লেনদেন পরিহার করুন। মোবাইল নাম্বার ও ইমেইল আপডেট রাখুন। আপনার BeRich ID তে টাকা জমা ও উত্তোলনের পর SMS Confirmation পেয়েছেন কিনা চেক করুন। Be Rich App ডাউনলোড করুন।


Our Services

Brokerage Service

Account Open

Share Buy Sell

Portfolio Management

and More...


Create New Account

IPO Application

IPO Money Receive

IPO Application Submit

IPO Result Publish

and More...


Upcoming IPO

DP Service

BO Account Open

Demat & Remat

Pledging

Transfer & Transmission

Custodian

and More...


Special Facilities

Mobile Trade (Android & iOS App)

Web Trade

Electronic Fund Transfer

Instant IPO Application

SMS & Email Confirmation

Dedicated Online Support Team

Dedicated Portfolio Manager

and More...




Join a Winning Team

1,00,000+ Investors


Create New Account

100+ Support Members


Career with Us

10+ Years Experience