Market Information

Share
Price

News

Dividend
Record Date

IPO


Today, 27/Jan/2022 Last Day: 26/Jan/2022
20,587 20,598
-11 -0.05%   -38 -0.18%  
122 147 43   140 133 36  
BDT 48,05,82,748   BDT 26,84,65,312  
Today, 27/Jan/2022 Last Day: 26/Jan/2022
7,028   7,032  
-4 -0.06%   -1 -0.01%  
142 184 55   158 157 66  
BDT 12,19,00,22,000   BDT 11,15,78,07,000  
#CompanyLTP% Change
1BBS22.0010.00
2BSC130.709.92
3UNIONINS25.609.87
4FAREASTLIF107.509.81
5BDTHAIFOOD14.609.77
6BENGALWTL25.009.65
7QUEENSOUTH32.509.43
8BDLAMPS276.408.73
9PRIMEINSUR91.008.33
10LEGACYFOOT67.007.89
#CompanyLTP% Change
1APEXTANRY134.60-8.44
2SQUARETEXT67.20-7.82
3NORTHRNINS50.00-7.41
4PREMIERCEM59.00-6.94
5APEXSPINN131.10-6.36
6TOSRIFA17.80-6.32
7ENVOYTEX47.00-6.00
8ARAMIT345.00-5.81
9EASTERNINS99.00-5.26
10BGIC54.00-5.26
#CompanyPriceValue (mn)
1GP352.5041.01
2EBLNRBMF6.1040.7
3LINDEBD1820.0038.71
4ORIONPHARM105.8038.34
5QUEENSOUTH32.5032.21
6FUWANGFOOD23.2014.82
7BSC130.7014.35
8SAIFPOWER43.609.26
9ONEBANKLTD13.508.24
10GPHISPAT59.808.04
#CompanyPriceVolume
1EBLNRBMF6.1065,64,272
2QUEENSOUTH32.5010,04,574
3FUWANGFOOD23.206,37,062
4ONEBANKLTD13.506,09,936
5KEYACOSMET7.204,01,463
6ORIONPHARM105.803,80,212
7IFIC17.103,68,872
8YPL17.503,18,840
9OAL12.702,68,130
10KBPPWBIL13.402,48,153
#CompanyLTP% Change
1BBS22.0010.00
2UNIONBANK12.1010.00
3BSC131.309.97
4UNIONINS25.609.87
5BDTHAIFOOD14.609.77
6QUEENSOUTH32.609.76
7BENGALWTL24.809.73
8NATLIFEINS226.908.25
9BDLAMPS277.407.81
10VFSTDL23.607.76
#CompanyLTP% Change
1PREMIERCEM58.60-7.13
2EASTERNINS97.30-4.79
3NORTHRNINS49.10-4.47
4BEACONPHAR246.50-4.46
5SQUARETEXT69.80-4.38
6JUTESPINN112.00-4.19
7EHL58.80-3.76
8ORIONINFU97.80-3.74
9TALLUSPIN10.30-3.74
10APEXFOOT331.80-3.63
#CompanyPriceValue (mn)
1BEXIMCO153.50611.36
2BSC131.30610.00
3QUEENSOUTH32.60507.94
4MALEKSPIN33.90354.02
5RAKCERAMIC58.50337.78
6FUWANGFOOD23.30303.17
7POWERGRID70.20303.09
8SAIFPOWER43.40268.00
9NATLIFEINS226.90243.37
10ASIAINS99.30243.37
#CompanyPriceVolume
1QUEENSOUTH32.601,58,84,202
2FUWANGFOOD23.301,31,87,422
3MALEKSPIN33.901,01,36,757
4SAIFPOWER43.4062,14,201
5RAKCERAMIC58.5058,12,951
6AGNISYSL26.0050,31,598
7BSC131.3048,07,121
8MAKSONSPIN28.4045,31,190
9POWERGRID70.2042,86,158
10BEXIMCO153.5039,66,705
নগদ টাকার লেনদেন পরিহার করুন। মোবাইল নাম্বার ও ইমেইল আপডেট রাখুন। আপনার BeRich ID তে টাকা জমা ও উত্তোলনের পর SMS Confirmation পেয়েছেন কিনা চেক করুন। Be Rich App ডাউনলোড করুন।


Our Services

Brokerage Service

Account Open

Share Buy Sell

Portfolio Management

and More...


Create New Account

IPO Application

IPO Money Receive

IPO Application Submit

IPO Result Publish

and More...


Upcoming IPO

DP Service

BO Account Open

Demat & Remat

Pledging

Transfer & Transmission

Custodian

and More...


Special Facilities

Mobile Trade (Android & iOS App)

Web Trade

Electronic Fund Transfer

Instant IPO Application

SMS & Email Confirmation

Dedicated Online Support Team

Dedicated Portfolio Manager

and More...




Join a Winning Team

1,00,000+ Investors


Create New Account

100+ Support Members


Career with Us

10+ Years Experience