Market Information

Share
Price

News

Dividend
Record Date

IPO


Today, 29/Sep/2022 Last Day: 28/Sep/2022
19,189 19,180
+9 +0.05%   +16 +0.08%  
58 76 111   60 77 109  
BDT 87,25,70,239   BDT 1,01,53,57,373  
Today, 29/Sep/2022 Last Day: 28/Sep/2022
6,513   6,496  
+17 +0.26%   +7 +0.11%  
94 85 186   71 114 186  
BDT 12,16,95,39,000   BDT 14,84,45,30,000  
#CompanyLTP% Change
1ARAMIT318.008.53
2EHL118.008.36
3IDLC51.208.25
4INTRACO45.107.38
5MONOSPOOL229.007.06
6BBS30.806.94
7ORIONINFU580.006.01
8FAREASTLIF98.005.95
9KEYACOSMET7.205.88
10BPML89.005.83
#CompanyLTP% Change
1BDCOM59.40-10.00
2BIFC9.90-7.48
3AOL42.00-4.76
4ITC34.30-4.46
5PRAGATIINS60.30-4.29
6AZIZPIPES132.70-4.12
7ACFL27.10-3.90
8MIRAKHTER61.50-3.76
9APEXSPINN136.00-3.55
10SPCL93.30-3.42
#CompanyPriceValue (mn)
1SQURPHARMA210.20410.12
2BATBC519.10261.23
3ORIONPHARM137.0019.64
4BEXIMCO133.2018.24
5GPHISPAT49.5014.02
6BBS30.8012.35
7KEYACOSMET7.208.46
8SPCERAMICS55.708.33
9KDSALTD76.806.85
10SAIFPOWER33.705.96
#CompanyPriceVolume
1SQURPHARMA210.2019,08,721
2KEYACOSMET7.2011,87,393
3BATBC519.104,97,597
4BBS30.804,13,326
5IFIC12.703,97,870
6GPHISPAT49.502,73,353
7SAIFPOWER33.701,74,564
8NCCBANK13.901,53,816
9IFIC1STMF5.301,50,000
10SPCERAMICS55.701,46,560
#CompanyLTP% Change
1MONOSPOOL230.0019.23
2EHL116.607.76
3APEXFOOT304.107.42
4IDLC50.907.16
5KOHINOOR610.106.81
6BBS30.806.57
7DAFODILCOM70.106.53
8KEYACOSMET7.205.88
9KAY&QUE284.105.57
10AMANFEED38.104.96
#CompanyLTP% Change
1BDCOM61.30-7.26
2PADMALIFE46.60-5.48
3IPDC66.50-4.45
4MONNOAGML542.40-3.90
5LOVELLO42.40-3.42
6EPGL35.50-3.27
7ILFSL6.00-3.23
8LRBDL36.70-3.17
9ECABLES194.70-3.13
10MIRAKHTER61.00-3.02
#CompanyPriceValue (mn)
1BEXIMCO133.201,107.24
2ORIONPHARM138.70991.02
3EHL116.60665.27
4BBS30.80415.46
5SPCERAMICS55.70387.16
6JHRML133.90355.64
7BDCOM61.30289.51
8MONOSPOOL230.00250.11
9BPML88.00249.80
10ADNTEL84.80245.93
#CompanyPriceVolume
1KEYACOSMET7.201,79,58,020
2BBS30.801,38,29,466
3BEXIMCO133.2082,18,771
4ORIONPHARM138.7072,40,202
5SPCERAMICS55.7067,83,470
6EHL116.6060,15,451
7SAIFPOWER33.9053,70,060
8INTRACO44.9053,14,235
9BDCOM61.3044,52,839
10IFIC12.7035,38,756
নগদ টাকার লেনদেন পরিহার করুন। মোবাইল নাম্বার ও ইমেইল আপডেট রাখুন। আপনার BeRich ID তে টাকা জমা ও উত্তোলনের পর SMS Confirmation পেয়েছেন কিনা চেক করুন। Be Rich App ডাউনলোড করুন।


Our Services

Brokerage Service

Account Open

Share Buy Sell

Portfolio Management

and More...


Create New Account

IPO Application

IPO Money Receive

IPO Application Submit

IPO Result Publish

and More...


Upcoming IPO

DP Service

BO Account Open

Demat & Remat

Pledging

Transfer & Transmission

Custodian

and More...


Special Facilities

Mobile Trade (Android & iOS App)

Web Trade

Electronic Fund Transfer

Instant IPO Application

SMS & Email Confirmation

Dedicated Online Support Team

Dedicated Portfolio Manager

and More...




Join a Winning Team

1,00,000+ Investors


Create New Account

100+ Support Members


Career with Us

10+ Years Experience