Market Information

Share
Price

News

Dividend
Record Date

IPO


As on: 29/Feb/2024 As on: 28/Feb/2024
17,928 17,946
-18 -0.10%   +8 +0.04%  
88 139 34   105 122 44  
BDT 19,81,40,073   BDT 14,49,75,805  
As on: 29/Feb/2024 As on: 28/Feb/2024
6,255   6,269  
-14 -0.22%   -4 -0.06%  
128 204 64   145 177 74  
BDT 9,16,42,01,000   BDT 8,88,77,18,000  
#CompanyLTP% Change
1CRYSTALINS118.209.95
2TAKAFULINS45.309.95
3FINEFOODS162.809.73
4KTL20.509.63
5SAFKOSPINN17.209.55
6KPPL33.208.94
7IFADAUTOS38.508.38
8RUNNERAUTO38.208.24
9PRAGATILIF112.007.69
10ANLIMAYARN52.107.65
#CompanyLTP% Change
1ARAMITCEM26.10-9.69
2EXIM1STMF4.70-9.62
3UTTARAFIN25.10-7.04
4MONOSPOOL210.00-5.49
5AFCAGRO20.80-5.38
6MIRAKHTER46.30-5.31
7RAHIMAFOOD170.30-5.06
8SONARBAINS38.10-4.99
9CENTRALINS59.00-4.84
10KDSALTD56.00-4.28
#CompanyPriceValue (mn)
1NRBBANK12.0043.4
2ANLIMAYARN52.1024.81
3PREMIERBAN13.507.91
4EBL30.207.58
5JHRML71.207.05
6NHFIL38.706.87
7BESTHLDNG38.906.68
8CENTRALPHL33.805.28
9FUWANGCER27.804.86
10ROBI30.104.77
#CompanyPriceVolume
1NRBBANK12.0036,35,556
2PREMIERBAN13.505,85,734
3ANLIMAYARN52.104,77,140
4EBL30.202,49,312
5IFIC12.402,10,101
6FAMILYTEX4.601,93,449
7FUWANGCER27.801,78,258
8UNIONBANK8.301,72,282
9BESTHLDNG38.901,70,806
10CENTRALPHL33.801,63,075
#CompanyLTP% Change
1FINEFOODS159.19.95
2HIMADRI2538.39.94
3KPPL32.79.73
4KTL20.69.57
5SEMLLECMF8.58.97
6MOSTFAMETL18.48.88
7CENTRALPHL33.38.12
8MASTERAGRO14.07.69
9STANDARINS56.06.26
10VFSTDL18.96.18
#CompanyLTP% Change
1TB20Y063980.3-22.10
21STPRIMFMF34.3-7.05
3FAREASTFIN4.9-6.12
4MONOSPOOL210.8-4.44
5SJIBLPBOND4780.0-4.40
6CENTRALINS59.4-3.88
7PAPERPROC168.1-3.83
8NAVANACNG30.7-3.76
9APSCLBOND4904.5-3.75
10ARAMITCEM25.7-3.75
#CompanyPriceValue (mn)
1ORIONINFU687.50477.55
2CENTRALPHL33.30456.95
3NRBBANK11.90390.79
4FUWANGCER27.80305.54
5SONALIPAPR568.00249.45
6MONNOFABR31.90226.98
7BESTHLDNG38.80222.02
8FORTUNE53.80217.54
9BDTHAI32.00157.77
10CENTRALINS59.40138.65
#CompanyPriceVolume
1NRBBANK11.93,21,03,135
2CENTRALPHL33.31,42,86,153
3FUWANGCER27.81,11,82,328
4MONNOFABR31.971,22,527
5KTL20.666,58,625
6GENNEXT6.557,05,709
7BESTHLDNG38.856,65,513
8BDTHAI32.050,49,852
9SEMLLECMF8.547,00,153
10GIB8.445,53,058
নগদ টাকার লেনদেন পরিহার করুন। মোবাইল নাম্বার ও ইমেইল আপডেট রাখুন। আপনার BeRich ID তে টাকা জমা ও উত্তোলনের পর SMS Confirmation পেয়েছেন কিনা চেক করুন। Be Rich App ডাউনলোড করুন।


Our Services

Brokerage Service

Account Open

Share Buy Sell

Portfolio Management

and More...


Create New Account

IPO Application

IPO Money Receive

IPO Application Submit

IPO Result Publish

and More...


Upcoming IPO

DP Service

BO Account Open

Demat & Remat

Pledging

Transfer & Transmission

Custodian

and More...


Special Facilities

Mobile Trade (Android & iOS App)

Web Trade

Electronic Fund Transfer

Instant IPO Application

SMS & Email Confirmation

Dedicated Online Support Team

Dedicated Portfolio Manager

and More...




Join a Winning Team

1,00,000+ Investors


Create New Account

100+ Support Members


Career with Us

10+ Years Experience