Current Share Price

Order Type -

Order by -



Symbol NameLast Tarde PriceYesterday Closed Price+/- (Taka)
1JANATAMF4.904.700.20
1STPRIMFMF16.3015.800.50
AAMRANET40.0042.30-2.30
AAMRATECH27.4027.70-0.30
ABB1STMF4.804.800.00
ABBANK8.108.100.00
ACFL24.1024.50-0.40
ACI204.10200.903.20
ACIFORMULA108.00110.00-2.00
ACMELAB67.1069.50-2.40
ACTIVEFINE16.6016.600.00
ADNTEL47.4049.00-1.60
ADVENT28.1028.60-0.50
AFCAGRO22.4022.50-0.10
AFTABAUTO31.3032.40-1.10
AGNISYSL17.2016.201.00
AIBL1STIMF8.408.400.00
AIL32.6034.10-1.50
ALARABANK16.1016.30-0.20
ALLTEX9.108.800.30
AMANFEED35.0033.901.10
AMBEEPHA500.00461.2038.80
AMCL(PRAN)199.50181.7017.80
ANLIMAYARN37.9039.20-1.30
ANWARGALV78.9079.20-0.30
APEXFOODS126.80123.803.00
APEXFOOT240.00240.000.00
APEXSPINN100.00105.10-5.10
APEXTANRY118.10117.200.90
APOLOISPAT3.803.800.00
APSCLBOND4,989.004,951.0038.00
ARAMIT254.00233.7020.30
ARAMITCEM14.5014.000.50
ARGONDENIM20.7021.00-0.30
ASIAINS25.0025.80-0.80
ASIAPACINS25.5026.40-0.90
ATCSLGF9.208.700.50
AZIZPIPES94.3092.501.80
BANGAS148.70137.0011.70
BANKASIA18.7018.600.10
BARKAPOWER25.2025.40-0.20
BATASHOE773.10722.4050.70
BATBC1,098.301,099.80-1.50
BAYLEASING14.3014.50-0.20
BBS21.7022.50-0.80
BBSCABLES67.5067.90-0.40
BDAUTOCA37.6037.600.00
BDCOM21.6021.600.00
BDFINANCE9.909.900.00
BDLAMPS142.70130.1012.60
BDTHAI10.4010.000.40
BDWELDING16.1016.000.10
BEACHHATCH15.0015.000.00
BEACONPHAR51.6052.20-0.60
BENGALWTL20.8020.800.00
BERGERPBL1,416.501,425.00-8.50
BEXIMCO17.3017.40-0.10
BGIC26.0026.000.00
BIFC2.502.300.20
BNICL24.1024.60-0.50
BPML49.9050.40-0.50
BRACBANK49.6051.30-1.70
BSC50.2051.20-1.00
BSCCL105.00107.20-2.20
BSRMLTD57.0055.701.30
BSRMSTEEL39.9040.50-0.60
BXPHARMA76.9078.50-1.60
BXSYNTH3.804.00-0.20
CAPMBDBLMF9.008.200.80
CAPMIBBLMF8.808.000.80
CENTRALINS28.0027.300.70
CENTRALPHL10.109.900.20
CITYBANK20.6020.90-0.30
CITYGENINS20.5020.80-0.30
CNATEX2.001.900.10
CONFIDCEM113.10114.60-1.50
CONTININS23.2023.60-0.40
COPPERTECH26.6026.300.30
CVOPRL93.6085.108.50
DACCADYE3.203.200.00
DAFODILCOM52.0052.000.00
DBH115.10119.90-4.80
DBH1STMF7.907.200.70
DELTALIFE80.3083.20-2.90
DELTASPINN4.804.700.10
DESCO41.9041.900.00
DESHBANDHU10.9011.20-0.30
DHAKABANK12.3012.50-0.20
DHAKAINS35.8036.20-0.40
DOREENPWR66.6067.10-0.50
DSSL12.5012.70-0.20
DULAMIACOT10.2010.200.00
DUTCHBANGL71.0072.90-1.90
EASTERNINS40.0039.700.30
EASTLAND25.2026.00-0.80
EBL34.4035.50-1.10
EBL1STMF4.904.800.10
EBLNRBMF5.005.50-0.50
ECABLES191.50193.90-2.40
EHL48.2048.200.00
EMERALDOIL14.9014.000.90
ENVOYTEX26.2026.000.20
ESQUIRENIT29.6029.600.00
ETL10.209.900.30
EXIM1STMF4.704.700.00
EXIMBANK10.2010.60-0.40
FAMILYTEX2.102.100.00
FARCHEM10.1010.30-0.20
FAREASTFIN3.003.10-0.10
FAREASTLIF45.3048.00-2.70
FASFIN5.405.50-0.10
FBFIF4.204.100.10
FEDERALINS13.9014.30-0.40
FEKDIL10.0010.000.00
FINEFOODS48.7047.800.90
FIRSTFIN6.006.000.00
FIRSTSBANK9.8010.00-0.20
FORTUNE22.5022.90-0.40
FUWANGCER7.807.500.30
FUWANGFOOD14.2013.500.70
GBBPOWER16.0016.000.00
GENEXIL59.2061.00-1.80
GENNEXT2.802.700.10
GHAIL21.2021.30-0.10
GHCL31.1030.001.10
GOLDENSON6.706.400.30
GP264.80262.802.00
GPHISPAT29.5029.200.30
GQBALLPEN79.7079.400.30
GRAMEENS212.8012.700.10
GREENDELMF7.307.300.00
GREENDELT54.0054.000.00
GSPFINANCE15.5015.90-0.40
HAKKANIPUL63.0064.50-1.50
HEIDELBCEM162.20166.40-4.20
HFL17.4018.00-0.60
HRTEX40.1041.00-0.90
HWAWELLTEX31.2031.200.00
IBBLPBOND929.00929.000.00
IBNSINA244.00249.00-5.00
IBP24.5025.70-1.20
ICB89.3089.90-0.60
ICB2NDNRB9.509.500.00
ICB3RDNRB6.105.600.50
ICBAGRANI17.707.000.70
ICBAMCL1ST26.8026.800.00
ICBAMCL2ND8.208.200.00
ICBEPMF1S17.406.800.60
ICBISLAMIC15.3015.300.00
ICBSONALI17.406.800.60
IDLC48.9050.90-2.00
IFADAUTOS53.0052.700.30
IFIC10.2010.40-0.20
IFIC1STMF5.004.900.10
IFILISLMF16.606.200.40
ILFSL5.005.10-0.10
IMAMBUTTON21.1021.20-0.10
INTECH14.5014.90-0.40
INTRACO15.9016.20-0.30
IPDC26.6026.90-0.30
ISLAMIBANK19.9019.900.00
ISLAMICFIN15.7015.80-0.10
ISLAMIINS30.6031.70-1.10
ISNLTD38.4038.70-0.30
ITC37.1036.800.30
JAMUNABANK18.8018.700.10
JAMUNAOIL148.10147.700.40
JANATAINS19.1019.60-0.50
JMISMDL348.70343.005.70
KBPPWBIL6.706.200.50
KDSALTD45.4046.60-1.20
KEYACOSMET3.303.40-0.10
KOHINOOR419.90405.0014.90
KPCL57.4059.30-1.90
KPPL15.6015.500.10
KTL12.4012.70-0.30
LANKABAFIN17.5017.500.00
LEGACYFOOT71.2068.502.70
LHBL49.0050.40-1.40
LIBRAINFU630.00610.9019.10
LINDEBD1,300.001,300.000.00
LRGLOBMF16.506.500.00
MAKSONSPIN5.605.80-0.20
MALEKSPIN15.5015.300.20
MARICO1,700.201,700.200.00
MATINSPINN35.0035.000.00
MBL1STMF6.906.900.00
MEGHNACEM73.0070.003.00
MEGHNALIFE57.0052.005.00
MERCANBANK13.0013.20-0.20
MERCINS33.3033.200.10
METROSPIN8.808.90-0.10
MHSML9.809.600.20
MICEMENT48.2043.904.30
MIDASFIN13.7013.600.10
MIRACLEIND22.5021.501.00
MITHUNKNIT8.808.000.80
MJLBD81.6082.00-0.40
MLDYEING55.7051.204.50
MONNOCERA123.40117.006.40
MPETROLEUM169.90170.60-0.70
MTB29.9029.900.00
NAHEEACP39.1039.100.00
NATLIFEINS269.90269.900.00
NAVANACNG40.3041.80-1.50
NBL8.108.20-0.10
NCCBANK12.9012.800.10
NCCBLMF16.206.200.00
NEWLINE16.0016.30-0.30
NFML10.6010.70-0.10
NHFIL33.4033.300.10
NITOLINS29.1029.100.00
NLI1STMF11.6011.600.00
NORTHRNINS24.5024.90-0.40
NPOLYMAR72.5071.800.70
NTC549.00539.0010.00
NURANI9.309.000.30
OAL7.307.000.30
OIMEX28.0028.80-0.80
OLYMPIC215.00200.2014.80
ONEBANKLTD10.3010.70-0.40
ORIONINFU86.0082.703.30
ORIONPHARM46.1043.302.80
PADMALIFE16.4016.400.00
PADMAOIL183.00187.00-4.00
PARAMOUNT44.0044.000.00
PDL10.5010.60-0.10
PENINSULA21.6021.200.40
PEOPLESINS20.0020.000.00
PF1STMF8.708.700.00
PHENIXINS28.0028.000.00
PHOENIXFIN23.0021.002.00
PHPMF14.804.700.10
PIONEERINS45.0041.303.70
PLFSL3.003.000.00
POPULAR1MF4.804.700.10
POPULARLIF91.0091.000.00
POWERGRID51.3051.80-0.50
PRAGATIINS35.8035.800.00
PRAGATILIF115.60115.600.00
PREMIERBAN12.3012.50-0.20
PREMIERCEM62.3058.403.90
PREMIERLEA6.406.100.30
PRIME1ICBA6.305.800.50
PRIMEBANK18.1017.600.50
PRIMEFIN7.407.400.00
PRIMEINSUR27.5027.500.00
PRIMELIFE53.8045.008.80
PRIMETEX22.2022.40-0.20
PROGRESLIF138.50136.002.50
PROVATIINS30.0031.40-1.40
PTL63.2061.801.40
PUBALIBANK25.5024.900.60
QUASEMIND42.8043.80-1.00
QUEENSOUTH30.5031.80-1.30
RAHIMAFOOD175.40175.400.00
RAKCERAMIC33.4033.400.00
RANFOUNDRY138.00138.000.00
RDFOOD14.9014.600.30
RECKITTBEN3,292.903,208.0084.90
REGENTTEX9.909.900.00
RELIANCE18.808.800.00
RELIANCINS41.1041.100.00
REPUBLIC24.2024.000.20
RINGSHINE8.508.400.10
RNSPIN4.104.000.10
RSRMSTEEL29.7028.301.40
RUNNERAUTO60.7060.200.50
RUPALIBANK33.3033.70-0.40
RUPALIINS21.1021.80-0.70
RUPALILIFE51.1051.60-0.50
SAFKOSPINN10.5010.80-0.30
SAIFPOWER17.9018.20-0.30
SAIHAMCOT20.0020.20-0.20
SAIHAMTEX43.9041.302.60
SALAMCRST23.1023.90-0.80
SALVOCHEM12.4011.301.10
SAMATALETH154.90155.70-0.80
SAMORITA64.8064.400.40
SANDHANINS23.6023.400.20
SAPORTL20.2020.70-0.50
SEAPEARL55.0056.00-1.00
SEBL1STMF9.909.000.90
SEMLFBSLGF10.7010.400.30
SEMLIBBLSF7.807.200.60
SEMLLECMF6.906.900.00
SHAHJABANK23.4022.600.80
SHASHADNIM28.8029.50-0.70
SHEPHERD24.9024.300.60
SHURWID29.5030.40-0.90
SIBL14.0014.10-0.10
SILCOPHL25.9025.500.40
SILVAPHL17.7018.80-1.10
SIMTEX16.4016.80-0.40
SINGERBD176.00173.902.10
SINOBANGLA61.9064.80-2.90
SKTRIMS65.2067.80-2.60
SONARBAINS38.0039.80-1.80
SONARGAON30.0031.30-1.30
SOUTHEASTB13.1013.30-0.20
SPCERAMICS10.009.700.30
SPCL83.8082.501.30
SQUARETEXT34.2034.90-0.70
SQURPHARMA207.60206.700.90
SSSTEEL13.5013.70-0.20
STANCERAM552.10531.4020.70
STANDARINS47.0047.000.00
STANDBANKL9.009.40-0.40
SUMITPOWER43.8042.301.50
SUNLIFEINS19.8019.800.00
TAKAFULINS29.6029.200.40
TALLUSPIN3.303.300.00
TITASGAS35.0035.30-0.30
TOSRIFA12.5012.100.40
TRUSTB1MF5.105.20-0.10
TRUSTBANK28.3028.100.20
TUNGHAI2.302.300.00
UCB14.4014.400.00
UNIONCAP6.306.40-0.10
UNIQUEHRL47.9050.50-2.60
UNITEDAIR1.601.500.10
UPGDCL260.10260.100.00
USMANIAGL46.7048.00-1.30
UTTARABANK28.1028.50-0.40
UTTARAFIN54.5054.500.00
VAMLRBBF4.804.800.00
VFSTDL24.8025.30-0.50
WATACHEM380.00368.0012.00
WMSHIPYARD15.0015.000.00
YPL11.2011.000.20
ZAHEENSPIN7.707.700.00
ZAHINTEX3.903.900.00