Current Share Price

Order Type -

Order by -



Symbol NameLast Tarde PriceYesterday Closed Price+/- (Taka)
1JANATAMF4.204.200.00
1STPRIMFMF14.8015.40-0.60
AAMRANET38.4038.400.00
AAMRATECH22.9023.00-0.10
ABB1STMF4.104.100.00
ABBANK7.707.700.00
ACFL20.1020.70-0.60
ACI235.50233.102.40
ACIFORMULA104.10103.001.10
ACMELAB60.2060.90-0.70
ACTIVEFINE18.6018.90-0.30
ADVENT26.1026.100.00
AFCAGRO24.7026.00-1.30
AFTABAUTO25.9026.10-0.20
AGNISYSL14.8014.800.00
AIBL1STIMF6.405.900.50
AIL28.2029.30-1.10
ALARABANK16.2016.200.00
ALLTEX9.208.500.70
AMANFEED27.6027.500.10
AMBEEPHA522.00536.30-14.30
AMCL(PRAN)179.10179.100.00
ANLIMAYARN25.8025.100.70
ANWARGALV71.0069.101.90
APEXFOODS134.00122.3011.70
APEXFOOT226.00223.003.00
APEXSPINN101.40100.101.30
APEXTANRY105.90104.001.90
APOLOISPAT4.104.20-0.10
ARAMIT267.10267.100.00
ARAMITCEM14.5014.80-0.30
ARGONDENIM17.5017.400.10
ASIAINS29.4029.100.30
ASIAPACINS27.8027.800.00
ATCSLGF8.208.30-0.10
AZIZPIPES137.50137.000.50
BANGAS215.40222.70-7.30
BANKASIA19.3019.100.20
BARKAPOWER24.9024.500.40
BATASHOE705.00719.90-14.90
BATBC1,088.701,090.20-1.50
BAYLEASING14.0014.50-0.50
BBS18.5018.500.00
BBSCABLES70.2070.200.00
BDAUTOCA37.6037.600.00
BDCOM21.9021.700.20
BDFINANCE9.209.200.00
BDLAMPS152.40152.400.00
BDTHAI8.708.700.00
BDWELDING16.0016.000.00
BEACHHATCH15.0015.000.00
BEACONPHAR34.0033.500.50
BENGALWTL18.4018.400.00
BERGERPBL1,430.401,435.00-4.60
BEXIMCO14.9014.900.00
BGIC24.0024.000.00
BIFC2.402.200.20
BNICL22.9023.00-0.10
BPML44.9043.801.10
BRACBANK60.5060.300.20
BSC47.7047.90-0.20
BSCCL106.70106.80-0.10
BSRMLTD55.8056.20-0.40
BSRMSTEEL46.1046.70-0.60
BXPHARMA79.1081.40-2.30
BXSYNTH3.703.700.00
CAPMBDBLMF9.509.500.00
CAPMIBBLMF9.509.200.30
CENTRALINS27.3028.50-1.20
CENTRALPHL7.807.90-0.10
CITYBANK21.6021.70-0.10
CITYGENINS23.4023.90-0.50
CNATEX1.902.00-0.10
CONFIDCEM130.20130.200.00
CONTININS24.2024.000.20
COPPERTECH25.6025.600.00
CVOPRL102.60102.600.00
DACCADYE3.003.000.00
DAFODILCOM48.5048.500.00
DBH120.00123.30-3.30
DBH1STMF8.008.000.00
DELTALIFE84.5085.50-1.00
DELTASPINN3.904.10-0.20
DESCO43.9043.900.00
DESHBANDHU11.1011.100.00
DHAKABANK11.7012.00-0.30
DHAKAINS36.8036.600.20
DOREENPWR54.9055.30-0.40
DSSL10.9010.900.00
DULAMIACOT10.2010.200.00
DUTCHBANGL71.8071.700.10
EASTERNINS47.3048.90-1.60
EASTLAND26.5026.500.00
EBL36.3036.300.00
EBL1STMF4.504.500.00
EBLNRBMF4.204.200.00
ECABLES249.60242.507.10
EHL42.1042.100.00
EMERALDOIL15.8015.800.00
ENVOYTEX25.0025.000.00
ESQUIRENIT29.2027.501.70
ETL9.509.300.20
EXIM1STMF4.504.500.00
EXIMBANK10.0010.000.00
FAMILYTEX2.202.30-0.10
FARCHEM7.708.40-0.70
FAREASTFIN2.502.500.00
FAREASTLIF48.5048.500.00
FASFIN6.606.500.10
FBFIF3.803.90-0.10
FEDERALINS15.3014.800.50
FEKDIL9.509.80-0.30
FINEFOODS45.3047.00-1.70
FIRSTFIN3.403.400.00
FIRSTSBANK9.609.600.00
FORTUNE30.7029.701.00
FUWANGCER7.207.200.00
FUWANGFOOD9.209.100.10
GBBPOWER14.4014.50-0.10
GENEXIL55.3053.701.60
GENNEXT2.602.500.10
GHAIL21.3021.60-0.30
GHCL27.0027.60-0.60
GOLDENSON6.806.800.00
GP329.40323.605.80
GPHISPAT29.5029.500.00
GQBALLPEN74.9068.606.30
GRAMEENS210.8011.00-0.20
GREENDELMF7.607.70-0.10
GREENDELT57.4057.400.00
GSPFINANCE15.3015.200.10
HAKKANIPUL43.0042.500.50
HEIDELBCEM166.70166.000.70
HFL17.0016.300.70
HRTEX33.8033.700.10
HWAWELLTEX34.2031.103.10
IBBLPBOND915.00915.000.00
IBNSINA222.00243.00-21.00
IBP19.3019.300.00
ICB80.0080.000.00
ICB2NDNRB9.509.500.00
ICB3RDNRB4.804.800.00
ICBAGRANI15.805.800.00
ICBAMCL1ST26.8026.800.00
ICBAMCL2ND8.708.000.70
ICBEPMF1S14.704.500.20
ICBISLAMIC15.3015.300.00
ICBSONALI15.706.10-0.40
IDLC49.5049.300.20
IFADAUTOS38.9038.600.30
IFIC9.509.500.00
IFIC1STMF4.204.200.00
IFILISLMF15.705.700.00
ILFSL5.305.200.10
IMAMBUTTON22.4020.901.50
INTECH13.2013.50-0.30
INTRACO14.4014.300.10
IPDC26.0025.800.20
ISLAMIBANK19.3019.200.10
ISLAMICFIN15.0015.000.00
ISLAMIINS25.0024.400.60
ISNLTD35.0034.600.40
ITC34.4035.00-0.60
JAMUNABANK18.0018.000.00
JAMUNAOIL167.10167.40-0.30
JANATAINS19.7019.300.40
JMISMDL391.20390.101.10
KBPPWBIL5.005.000.00
KDSALTD41.0040.200.80
KEYACOSMET3.403.400.00
KOHINOOR360.00360.70-0.70
KPCL42.9042.900.00
KPPL12.1013.00-0.90
KTL11.9012.70-0.80
LANKABAFIN17.2016.600.60
LEGACYFOOT84.4080.903.50
LHBL31.6031.90-0.30
LIBRAINFU780.00780.000.00
LINDEBD1,360.001,360.000.00
LRGLOBMF16.506.500.00
MAKSONSPIN4.204.30-0.10
MALEKSPIN12.5012.500.00
MARICO1,699.001,699.000.00
MATINSPINN33.0030.202.80
MBL1STMF6.006.000.00
MEGHNACEM77.7077.700.00
MEGHNALIFE54.5054.500.00
MERCANBANK12.5012.70-0.20
MERCINS35.3035.300.00
METROSPIN6.206.200.00
MHSML11.1010.400.70
MICEMENT42.2042.90-0.70
MIDASFIN13.6013.600.00
MIRACLEIND17.6017.600.00
MITHUNKNIT8.808.000.80
MJLBD77.0077.000.00
MLDYEING38.3034.903.40
MONNOCERA144.00142.201.80
MPETROLEUM194.00194.40-0.40
MTB28.0028.30-0.30
NAHEEACP42.8043.00-0.20
NATLIFEINS247.10235.0012.10
NAVANACNG38.8038.800.00
NBL8.008.000.00
NCCBANK12.1012.20-0.10
NCCBLMF15.805.800.00
NEWLINE13.7013.700.00
NFML9.008.700.30
NHFIL36.0035.001.00
NITOLINS29.5028.700.80
NLI1STMF10.9010.900.00
NORTHRNINS24.7024.300.40
NPOLYMAR72.3070.501.80
NTC621.50621.500.00
NURANI8.308.50-0.20
OAL6.106.100.00
OIMEX22.3021.101.20
OLYMPIC179.00178.700.30
ONEBANKLTD10.4010.400.00
ORIONINFU58.8057.301.50
ORIONPHARM30.6029.900.70
PADMALIFE14.5014.500.00
PADMAOIL229.20228.500.70
PARAMOUNT25.0024.500.50
PDL10.1010.100.00
PENINSULA20.8020.100.70
PEOPLESINS21.3020.001.30
PF1STMF5.605.90-0.30
PHENIXINS24.5024.500.00
PHOENIXFIN23.5023.500.00
PHPMF14.004.10-0.10
PIONEERINS37.0037.000.00
PLFSL3.003.000.00
POPULAR1MF4.104.100.00
POPULARLIF91.0091.000.00
POWERGRID57.5057.500.00
PRAGATIINS39.0039.000.00
PRAGATILIF147.30149.10-1.80
PREMIERBAN12.3012.300.00
PREMIERCEM50.5050.500.00
PREMIERLEA6.005.900.10
PRIME1ICBA5.105.100.00
PRIMEBANK18.5018.90-0.40
PRIMEFIN6.106.100.00
PRIMEINSUR25.0025.000.00
PRIMELIFE51.1051.100.00
PRIMETEX19.6019.70-0.10
PROGRESLIF80.0080.000.00
PROVATIINS32.1032.30-0.20
PTL55.1055.100.00
PUBALIBANK24.6024.500.10
QUASEMIND34.3032.002.30
QUEENSOUTH27.4025.302.10
RAHIMAFOOD175.40175.400.00
RAKCERAMIC32.1032.40-0.30
RANFOUNDRY121.00121.000.00
RDFOOD11.6011.600.00
RECKITTBEN2,870.002,870.000.00
REGENTTEX9.509.500.00
RELIANCE18.208.200.00
RELIANCINS47.0047.000.00
REPUBLIC26.7026.300.40
RNSPIN3.003.10-0.10
RSRMSTEEL26.5026.60-0.10
RUNNERAUTO61.1059.901.20
RUPALIBANK29.3029.000.30
RUPALIINS21.9021.600.30
RUPALILIFE55.8056.10-0.30
SAFKOSPINN11.7011.600.10
SAIFPOWER13.6013.400.20
SAIHAMCOT19.1018.300.80
SAIHAMTEX28.1028.100.00
SALAMCRST21.2021.100.10
SALVOCHEM9.409.100.30
SAMATALETH113.20108.005.20
SAMORITA67.2067.000.20
SANDHANINS23.8023.90-0.10
SAPORTL17.8017.800.00
SEAPEARL34.6031.503.10
SEBL1STMF9.509.500.00
SEMLFBSLGF13.0013.000.00
SEMLIBBLSF7.908.20-0.30
SEMLLECMF6.906.900.00
SHAHJABANK24.8024.500.30
SHASHADNIM24.5024.500.00
SHEPHERD31.6032.00-0.40
SHURWID31.0029.901.10
SIBL14.6014.500.10
SILCOPHL34.1033.600.50
SILVAPHL16.8016.500.30
SIMTEX17.7017.700.00
SINGERBD182.10182.100.00
SINOBANGLA71.9071.200.70
SKTRIMS45.5044.600.90
SONARBAINS51.0051.20-0.20
SONARGAON27.7028.80-1.10
SOUTHEASTB12.7012.600.10
SPCERAMICS9.008.700.30
SPCL72.9072.900.00
SQUARETEXT34.1037.00-2.90
SQURPHARMA215.90214.901.00
SSSTEEL31.8031.800.00
STANCERAM580.00580.20-0.20
STANDARINS34.5034.500.00
STANDBANKL7.808.00-0.20
SUMITPOWER37.4037.70-0.30
SUNLIFEINS14.5014.500.00
TAKAFULINS28.7029.00-0.30
TALLUSPIN3.803.500.30
TITASGAS34.3034.80-0.50
TOSRIFA9.609.600.00
TRUSTB1MF4.404.400.00
TRUSTBANK28.5028.500.00
TUNGHAI2.102.100.00
UCB13.9014.10-0.20
UNIONCAP6.006.000.00
UNIQUEHRL47.1046.001.10
UNITEDAIR1.401.50-0.10
UPGDCL263.40262.201.20
USMANIAGL53.1052.001.10
UTTARABANK27.2027.50-0.30
UTTARAFIN56.2056.200.00
VAMLRBBF5.105.100.00
VFSTDL23.7023.400.30
WATACHEM480.70500.00-19.30
WMSHIPYARD10.4010.400.00
YPL8.408.70-0.30
ZAHEENSPIN5.905.700.20
ZAHINTEX3.403.400.00