Current Share Price

Order Type -

Order by -



Symbol NameLast Tarde PriceYesterday Closed Price+/- (Taka)
1JANATAMF4.404.400.00
1STPRIMFMF9.109.100.00
AAMRANET59.0059.000.00
AAMRATECH25.0025.40-0.40
ABB1STMF4.504.500.00
ABBANK10.1010.60-0.50
ACFL33.3034.50-1.20
ACI254.00252.002.00
ACIFORMULA146.00146.000.00
ACMELAB70.8072.30-1.50
ACTIVEFINE27.5028.30-0.80
ADVENT33.4034.00-0.60
AFCAGRO30.6030.90-0.30
AFTABAUTO36.7036.700.00
AGNISYSL21.1021.50-0.40
AIBL1STIMF7.007.000.00
AIL57.0057.90-0.90
ALARABANK19.8021.80-2.00
ALLTEX11.7011.700.00
AMANFEED42.5043.90-1.40
AMBEEPHA615.00607.008.00
AMCL(PRAN)218.00218.000.00
ANLIMAYARN33.9034.20-0.30
ANWARGALV74.5074.500.00
APEXFOODS172.10172.100.00
APEXFOOT272.10270.201.90
APEXSPINN124.10124.100.00
APEXTANRY133.00133.000.00
APOLOISPAT7.407.400.00
ARAMIT322.00322.000.00
ARAMITCEM20.0020.000.00
ARGONDENIM23.7024.20-0.50
ASIAINS24.4025.30-0.90
ATCSLGF10.0010.000.00
AZIZPIPES161.00160.001.00
BANGAS245.00245.000.00
BANKASIA21.3021.40-0.10
BARKAPOWER28.7029.00-0.30
BATBC1,355.501,356.80-1.30
BAYLEASING18.2017.900.30
BBS28.3028.80-0.50
BBSCABLES90.7092.30-1.60
BDCOM31.2032.10-0.90
BDFINANCE13.5014.10-0.60
BDLAMPS190.00190.80-0.80
BDTHAI18.4018.80-0.40
BDWELDING16.2017.30-1.10
BEACHHATCH18.0018.50-0.50
BEACONPHAR19.5020.00-0.50
BENGALWTL27.5027.500.00
BERGERPBL1,614.001,624.80-10.80
BEXIMCO23.3023.60-0.30
BGIC19.0018.700.30
BIFC5.305.200.10
BNICL18.1019.00-0.90
BPML65.2066.10-0.90
BRACBANK57.9059.60-1.70
BSC49.5049.500.00
BSCCL139.00137.901.10
BSRMLTD69.2069.60-0.40
BSRMSTEEL57.5058.10-0.60
BXPHARMA77.0078.90-1.90
BXSYNTH6.406.200.20
CAPMBDBLMF7.807.800.00
CAPMIBBLMF7.207.200.00
CENTRALINS21.0021.000.00
CENTRALPHL13.0013.20-0.20
CITYBANK25.4025.60-0.20
CITYGENINS13.6014.10-0.50
CNATEX3.203.100.10
CONFIDCEM161.00156.005.00
CONTININS20.0020.20-0.20
CVOPRL150.20152.40-2.20
DACCADYE4.504.500.00
DAFODILCOM46.1050.80-4.70
DBH115.00120.00-5.00
DBH1STMF8.208.30-0.10
DELTALIFE97.0095.101.90
DELTASPINN6.006.30-0.30
DESCO46.2047.20-1.00
DESHBANDHU12.8013.60-0.80
DHAKABANK14.8015.20-0.40
DHAKAINS24.2024.40-0.20
DOREENPWR81.7082.80-1.10
DSSL17.0017.20-0.20
DUTCHBANGL73.8076.10-2.30
EASTERNINS46.6047.80-1.20
EASTLAND24.4025.20-0.80
EBL36.1037.00-0.90
EBL1STMF6.906.700.20
EBLNRBMF4.404.400.00
ECABLES300.00300.000.00
EHL48.0049.80-1.80
EMERALDOIL18.1016.501.60
ENVOYTEX33.6033.300.30
ESQUIRENIT47.3046.500.80
ETL12.5012.500.00
EXIM1STMF5.105.100.00
FAMILYTEX4.204.30-0.10
FARCHEM12.5012.80-0.30
FAREASTFIN5.505.400.10
FAREASTLIF59.1060.00-0.90
FASFIN9.7010.10-0.40
FBFIF4.304.300.00
FEDERALINS10.1010.60-0.50
FEKDIL15.5015.70-0.20
FINEFOODS41.1042.50-1.40
FIRSTFIN4.404.70-0.30
FIRSTSBANK10.2010.50-0.30
FORTUNE37.8038.30-0.50
FUWANGCER12.6013.00-0.40
FUWANGFOOD16.1016.50-0.40
GBBPOWER11.4011.70-0.30
GENEXIL46.9046.300.60
GENNEXT5.405.50-0.10
GHAIL33.6033.90-0.30
GHCL39.1038.300.80
GOLDENSON9.609.600.00
GP347.00350.30-3.30
GPHISPAT35.0035.20-0.20
GQBALLPEN79.5079.500.00
GRAMEENS213.0012.700.30
GREENDELMF7.007.10-0.10
GREENDELT58.6058.600.00
GSPFINANCE17.0017.50-0.50
HAKKANIPUL63.0063.10-0.10
HEIDELBCEM243.00245.00-2.00
HFL20.4020.100.30
HRTEX41.5041.80-0.30
HWAWELLTEX35.3036.00-0.70
IBNSINA248.00252.00-4.00
IBP26.0026.80-0.80
ICB112.00112.000.00
ICB3RDNRB5.805.500.30
ICBAGRANI17.007.000.00
ICBAMCL1ST26.8026.800.00
ICBAMCL2ND7.708.00-0.30
ICBEPMF1S15.705.500.20
ICBISLAMIC15.3015.300.00
ICBSONALI17.107.100.00
IDLC60.7060.500.20
IFADAUTOS80.7080.200.50
IFIC12.2012.70-0.50
IFIC1STMF4.304.300.00
IFILISLMF16.906.700.20
ILFSL10.4010.70-0.30
IMAMBUTTON27.0027.000.00
INTECH36.0036.50-0.50
INTRACO22.8022.90-0.10
IPDC33.0035.70-2.70
ISLAMIBANK24.5025.50-1.00
ISLAMICFIN16.3016.200.10
ISLAMIINS18.6018.500.10
ISNLTD31.0031.20-0.20
ITC44.0044.000.00
JAMUNABANK17.5018.10-0.60
JAMUNAOIL168.00167.500.50
JANATAINS14.8014.400.40
JMISMDL316.60319.00-2.40
KBPPWBIL10.9011.10-0.20
KDSALTD55.2056.00-0.80
KEYACOSMET4.805.00-0.20
KOHINOOR377.00369.607.40
KPCL52.3053.00-0.70
KPPL16.5016.500.00
KTL20.3020.90-0.60
LANKABAFIN21.7022.20-0.50
LEGACYFOOT133.40136.20-2.80
LHBL40.4040.300.10
LIBRAINFU900.00900.000.00
LINDEBD1,205.001,199.605.40
LRGLOBMF16.806.800.00
MAKSONSPIN6.306.50-0.20
MALEKSPIN15.5015.500.00
MARICO1,380.001,400.00-20.00
MATINSPINN37.0037.000.00
MBL1STMF7.407.400.00
MEGHNACEM88.0088.000.00
MEGHNALIFE55.0055.10-0.10
MERCANBANK17.0017.000.00
MERCINS24.7026.50-1.80
METROSPIN7.507.500.00
MHSML11.8011.90-0.10
MICEMENT70.4070.000.40
MIDASFIN16.6018.00-1.40
MIRACLEIND25.9026.20-0.30
MITHUNKNIT16.7016.100.60
MJLBD86.6087.70-1.10
MLDYEING35.0035.000.00
MONNOCERA231.50234.90-3.40
MPETROLEUM193.00192.200.80
MTB33.2034.20-1.00
NAHEEACP52.3052.300.00
NATLIFEINS170.00170.000.00
NAVANACNG45.1045.000.10
NBL9.709.90-0.20
NCCBANK15.4015.200.20
NCCBLMF16.606.600.00
NFML11.3012.20-0.90
NHFIL40.0041.20-1.20
NITOLINS22.6022.600.00
NLI1STMF12.4012.400.00
NORTHRNINS18.1018.100.00
NPOLYMAR103.60104.90-1.30
NTC675.00675.000.00
NURANI14.7015.00-0.30
OAL11.4011.60-0.20
OIMEX34.0034.50-0.50
OLYMPIC217.10215.501.60
ONEBANKLTD14.3014.60-0.30
ORIONINFU55.9055.900.00
ORIONPHARM33.2034.10-0.90
PADMALIFE23.0023.20-0.20
PADMAOIL223.00223.10-0.10
PARAMOUNT16.4017.00-0.60
PDL15.5015.70-0.20
PENINSULA26.0026.30-0.30
PEOPLESINS17.5019.10-1.60
PF1STMF5.805.800.00
PHOENIXFIN35.8035.800.00
PHPMF14.504.70-0.20
PIONEERINS29.0029.000.00
PLFSL4.804.700.10
POPULAR1MF4.404.200.20
POPULARLIF78.0078.000.00
POWERGRID61.0061.40-0.40
PRAGATIINS30.5030.500.00
PRAGATILIF118.00118.000.00
PREMIERBAN12.3012.50-0.20
PREMIERCEM68.0062.405.60
PREMIERLEA8.308.50-0.20
PRIME1ICBA5.705.600.10
PRIMEBANK17.1017.40-0.30
PRIMEFIN10.5010.80-0.30
PRIMEINSUR20.4016.204.20
PRIMELIFE50.1049.500.60
PRIMETEX26.1026.100.00
PROGRESLIF88.0088.000.00
PROVATIINS30.8032.70-1.90
PTL62.5061.700.80
PUBALIBANK25.1025.40-0.30
QUASEMIND34.5034.500.00
QUEENSOUTH35.8036.90-1.10
RAKCERAMIC32.4032.400.00
RANFOUNDRY149.00149.000.00
RDFOOD14.7015.00-0.30
RECKITTBEN2,062.102,148.00-85.90
REGENTTEX15.6015.80-0.20
RELIANCE19.909.000.90
RELIANCINS46.5046.500.00
REPUBLIC21.5022.00-0.50
RNSPIN6.106.20-0.10
RSRMSTEEL47.2047.40-0.20
RUPALIBANK41.3041.50-0.20
RUPALIINS17.6018.40-0.80
RUPALILIFE82.0089.50-7.50
SAFKOSPINN16.3016.40-0.10
SAIFPOWER20.6020.400.20
SAIHAMCOT24.7025.00-0.30
SAIHAMTEX46.2046.200.00
SALAMCRST27.8028.00-0.20
SALVOCHEM15.8016.20-0.40
SAMATALETH79.0079.000.00
SAMORITA67.1067.100.00
SANDHANINS23.9023.600.30
SAPORTL23.3023.80-0.50
SEBL1STMF11.0011.000.00
SEMLIBBLSF7.107.100.00
SEMLLECMF7.107.100.00
SHAHJABANK26.4026.400.00
SHASHADNIM45.8046.30-0.50
SHEPHERD33.0033.000.00
SHURWID34.5035.30-0.80
SIBL16.0016.50-0.50
SILVAPHL24.9025.10-0.20
SIMTEX26.0025.001.00
SINGERBD172.70177.80-5.10
SINOBANGLA50.1050.40-0.30
SKTRIMS50.8048.202.60
SONARBAINS52.0050.801.20
SONARGAON37.5037.500.00
SOUTHEASTB15.1015.000.10
SPCERAMICS13.8013.600.20
SPCL85.7087.70-2.00
SQUARETEXT43.7044.10-0.40
SQURPHARMA249.00253.10-4.10
SSSTEEL30.5030.60-0.10
STANCERAM247.00254.50-7.50
STANDBANKL11.1011.40-0.30
SUMITPOWER40.1039.700.40
SUNLIFEINS22.9022.900.00
TAKAFULINS25.0024.700.30
TALLUSPIN5.405.400.00
TITASGAS38.7039.10-0.40
TOSRIFA18.3018.000.30
TRUSTB1MF4.604.600.00
TRUSTBANK31.6033.40-1.80
TUNGHAI4.004.10-0.10
UCB19.6020.00-0.40
UNIONCAP11.5011.90-0.40
UNIQUEHRL49.0049.30-0.30
UNITEDAIR2.702.600.10
UPGDCL315.00319.00-4.00
USMANIAGL96.10100.20-4.10
UTTARAFIN60.0060.000.00
VAMLRBBF7.107.100.00
VFSTDL50.2052.00-1.80
WATACHEM501.00501.000.00
WMSHIPYARD17.4017.60-0.20
YPL13.5013.500.00
ZAHEENSPIN9.309.50-0.20
ZAHINTEX8.408.400.00