Current Share Price

Order Type -

Order by -



Symbol NameLast Tarde PriceYesterday Closed Price+/- (Taka)
1JANATAMF5.105.40-0.30
1STPRIMFMF16.5017.50-1.00
AAMRANET51.2051.40-0.20
AAMRATECH24.7025.00-0.30
ABB1STMF5.205.200.00
ABBANK8.909.00-0.10
ACFL33.8034.00-0.20
ACI255.00255.000.00
ACIFORMULA141.80141.800.00
ACMELAB73.0071.201.80
ACTIVEFINE24.0024.90-0.90
ADVENT30.5031.00-0.50
AFCAGRO28.5028.500.00
AFTABAUTO33.3033.40-0.10
AGNISYSL19.0019.20-0.20
AIBL1STIMF6.807.00-0.20
AIL55.3055.80-0.50
ALARABANK18.3018.000.30
ALLTEX11.5011.80-0.30
AMANFEED42.0042.60-0.60
AMBEEPHA590.00572.1017.90
AMCL(PRAN)230.00225.604.40
ANLIMAYARN37.2037.30-0.10
ANWARGALV77.1076.500.60
APEXFOODS161.00161.000.00
APEXFOOT310.00310.000.00
APEXSPINN137.10137.100.00
APEXTANRY143.00140.003.00
APOLOISPAT5.505.70-0.20
ARAMIT316.70316.000.70
ARAMITCEM16.5017.50-1.00
ARGONDENIM23.8023.500.30
ASIAINS24.1024.000.10
ASIAPACINS27.5026.900.60
ATCSLGF12.1012.70-0.60
AZIZPIPES137.00149.90-12.90
BANGAS297.00296.001.00
BANKASIA18.2017.700.50
BARKAPOWER26.4026.70-0.30
BATASHOE1,000.001,000.000.00
BATBC1,277.101,280.00-2.90
BAYLEASING15.4015.200.20
BBS26.2026.200.00
BBSCABLES93.8095.00-1.20
BDAUTOCA37.6037.600.00
BDCOM26.7027.00-0.30
BDFINANCE11.6011.500.10
BDLAMPS190.00187.502.50
BDTHAI14.6015.00-0.40
BDWELDING13.5013.500.00
BEACHHATCH13.3013.60-0.30
BEACONPHAR21.7020.401.30
BENGALWTL24.8024.000.80
BERGERPBL1,426.201,404.4021.80
BEXIMCO19.5020.20-0.70
BGIC25.1025.100.00
BIFC3.103.30-0.20
BNICL21.7022.00-0.30
BPML67.5067.300.20
BRACBANK61.6062.10-0.50
BSC49.3050.70-1.40
BSCCL106.70110.00-3.30
BSRMLTD68.1067.101.00
BSRMSTEEL54.1055.00-0.90
BXPHARMA80.0080.30-0.30
BXSYNTH4.404.80-0.40
CAPMBDBLMF9.108.500.60
CAPMIBBLMF10.109.900.20
CENTRALINS27.4027.90-0.50
CENTRALPHL11.1011.000.10
CITYBANK27.4027.100.30
CITYGENINS19.5019.500.00
CNATEX2.302.40-0.10
CONFIDCEM143.80145.20-1.40
CONTININS22.2022.40-0.20
CVOPRL144.40146.00-1.60
DACCADYE3.103.40-0.30
DAFODILCOM42.6044.90-2.30
DBH122.00122.70-0.70
DBH1STMF8.708.80-0.10
DELTALIFE95.0092.003.00
DELTASPINN4.905.40-0.50
DESCO42.7042.300.40
DESHBANDHU12.3012.70-0.40
DHAKABANK13.8013.800.00
DHAKAINS40.4040.000.40
DOREENPWR73.6073.80-0.20
DSSL17.5017.300.20
DULAMIACOT10.2010.200.00
DUTCHBANGL65.8066.80-1.00
EASTERNINS43.9045.00-1.10
EASTLAND25.4025.90-0.50
EBL37.5038.40-0.90
EBL1STMF7.907.900.00
EBLNRBMF5.505.60-0.10
ECABLES280.30290.10-9.80
EHL50.5051.00-0.50
EMERALDOIL11.1011.70-0.60
ENVOYTEX32.9034.50-1.60
ESQUIRENIT41.8042.50-0.70
ETL11.8011.800.00
EXIM1STMF6.006.40-0.40
EXIMBANK10.4010.50-0.10
FAMILYTEX3.303.50-0.20
FARCHEM11.6011.70-0.10
FAREASTFIN3.603.600.00
FAREASTLIF59.0058.300.70
FASFIN7.007.20-0.20
FBFIF5.005.10-0.10
FEDERALINS15.8014.900.90
FEKDIL15.6015.70-0.10
FINEFOODS37.8038.50-0.70
FIRSTFIN4.505.90-1.40
FIRSTSBANK9.709.80-0.10
FORTUNE39.7038.501.20
FUWANGCER10.1010.50-0.40
FUWANGFOOD13.2013.30-0.10
GBBPOWER9.9010.10-0.20
GENEXIL53.0051.002.00
GENNEXT4.504.60-0.10
GHAIL30.6030.400.20
GHCL38.5037.001.50
GOLDENSON7.507.80-0.30
GP331.10326.005.10
GPHISPAT33.5033.300.20
GQBALLPEN76.0078.00-2.00
GRAMEENS213.4013.70-0.30
GREENDELMF7.307.50-0.20
GREENDELT57.3060.00-2.70
GSPFINANCE15.4015.50-0.10
HAKKANIPUL55.0059.00-4.00
HEIDELBCEM234.40227.007.40
HFL19.3019.200.10
HRTEX46.2045.800.40
HWAWELLTEX36.2036.200.00
IBBLPBOND916.50915.001.50
IBNSINA256.00256.000.00
IBP23.7023.400.30
ICB105.10105.100.00
ICB2NDNRB9.509.500.00
ICB3RDNRB5.805.90-0.10
ICBAGRANI17.007.000.00
ICBAMCL1ST26.8026.800.00
ICBAMCL2ND7.407.300.10
ICBEPMF1S15.705.80-0.10
ICBISLAMIC15.3015.300.00
ICBSONALI17.707.600.10
IDLC59.4058.001.40
IFADAUTOS73.1073.50-0.40
IFIC9.809.800.00
IFIC1STMF5.005.10-0.10
IFILISLMF17.107.30-0.20
ILFSL6.807.30-0.50
IMAMBUTTON21.1022.30-1.20
INTECH25.7026.80-1.10
INTRACO21.1021.30-0.20
IPDC24.4024.100.30
ISLAMIBANK22.4022.300.10
ISLAMICFIN15.1015.000.10
ISLAMIINS22.4023.80-1.40
ISNLTD26.9026.900.00
ITC41.4042.20-0.80
JAMUNABANK17.2017.200.00
JAMUNAOIL170.00172.20-2.20
JANATAINS19.0018.900.10
JMISMDL448.60463.00-14.40
KBPPWBIL9.709.700.00
KDSALTD55.5056.60-1.10
KEYACOSMET3.403.50-0.10
KOHINOOR390.00390.000.00
KPCL51.1051.20-0.10
KPPL13.2012.500.70
KTL20.7020.90-0.20
LANKABAFIN17.8018.00-0.20
LEGACYFOOT110.80112.30-1.50
LHBL37.5037.300.20
LIBRAINFU780.00795.10-15.10
LINDEBD1,170.001,150.0020.00
LRGLOBMF17.907.900.00
MAKSONSPIN5.905.900.00
MALEKSPIN14.9015.00-0.10
MARICO1,490.001,500.00-10.00
MATINSPINN38.1037.200.90
MBL1STMF7.107.000.10
MEGHNACEM84.30106.60-22.30
MEGHNALIFE57.0057.10-0.10
MERCANBANK13.8013.500.30
MERCINS26.6026.000.60
METROSPIN7.808.00-0.20
MHSML11.2011.70-0.50
MICEMENT60.0060.50-0.50
MIDASFIN16.7016.700.00
MIRACLEIND25.9026.40-0.50
MITHUNKNIT13.4013.80-0.40
MJLBD89.0088.300.70
MLDYEING30.9030.700.20
MONNOCERA142.00150.10-8.10
MPETROLEUM192.00194.00-2.00
MTB34.2034.60-0.40
NAHEEACP46.3046.300.00
NATLIFEINS270.00278.00-8.00
NAVANACNG42.2042.40-0.20
NBL8.408.200.20
NCCBANK13.7014.00-0.30
NCCBLMF17.007.70-0.70
NEWLINE22.7023.20-0.50
NFML11.1011.000.10
NHFIL36.7037.30-0.60
NITOLINS30.5030.000.50
NLI1STMF12.9012.800.10
NORTHRNINS22.5022.500.00
NPOLYMAR118.50116.002.50
NTC700.00703.00-3.00
NURANI15.0014.800.20
OAL9.509.500.00
OIMEX30.1030.000.10
OLYMPIC225.00225.000.00
ONEBANKLTD12.3012.70-0.40
ORIONINFU57.1055.002.10
ORIONPHARM32.3032.200.10
PADMALIFE23.0023.000.00
PADMAOIL225.00226.00-1.00
PARAMOUNT24.5024.000.50
PDL15.2015.40-0.20
PENINSULA24.3024.70-0.40
PEOPLESINS22.2022.200.00
PF1STMF6.607.10-0.50
PHENIXINS28.6029.00-0.40
PHOENIXFIN24.1024.50-0.40
PHPMF15.205.60-0.40
PIONEERINS34.1037.70-3.60
PLFSL3.003.000.00
POPULAR1MF5.005.10-0.10
POPULARLIF97.0097.000.00
POWERGRID56.3055.600.70
PRAGATIINS36.7036.500.20
PRAGATILIF130.50149.90-19.40
PREMIERBAN10.7010.700.00
PREMIERCEM55.0055.000.00
PREMIERLEA7.307.60-0.30
PRIME1ICBA6.306.300.00
PRIMEBANK18.6018.200.40
PRIMEFIN8.508.200.30
PRIMEINSUR25.2025.50-0.30
PRIMELIFE56.4056.400.00
PRIMETEX30.6030.000.60
PROGRESLIF90.0090.000.00
PROVATIINS25.4025.90-0.50
PTL61.3060.500.80
PUBALIBANK25.9025.900.00
QUASEMIND33.9032.001.90
QUEENSOUTH31.8031.600.20
RAHIMAFOOD175.40175.400.00
RAKCERAMIC30.9031.20-0.30
RANFOUNDRY131.20131.200.00
RDFOOD13.2013.000.20
RECKITTBEN2,353.902,256.0097.90
REGENTTEX15.5015.500.00
RELIANCE110.0010.30-0.30
RELIANCINS46.5046.500.00
REPUBLIC23.9024.10-0.20
RNSPIN5.305.50-0.20
RSRMSTEEL42.9042.500.40
RUNNERAUTO96.2093.702.50
RUPALIBANK35.1035.60-0.50
RUPALIINS23.3024.10-0.80
RUPALILIFE53.2054.50-1.30
SAFKOSPINN16.7017.00-0.30
SAIFPOWER17.0017.000.00
SAIHAMCOT23.0022.500.50
SAIHAMTEX39.1038.001.10
SALAMCRST27.2027.000.20
SALVOCHEM15.1015.40-0.30
SAMATALETH59.0079.00-20.00
SAMORITA65.0065.000.00
SANDHANINS25.6025.400.20
SAPORTL21.7021.700.00
SEAPEARL36.0034.501.50
SEBL1STMF11.5011.500.00
SEMLFBSLGF21.1021.100.00
SEMLIBBLSF10.409.900.50
SEMLLECMF10.409.900.50
SHAHJABANK24.4024.50-0.10
SHASHADNIM38.9039.20-0.30
SHEPHERD39.3036.702.60
SHURWID33.8032.401.40
SIBL14.5014.300.20
SILCOPHL27.0027.20-0.20
SILVAPHL21.2021.000.20
SIMTEX23.3023.90-0.60
SINGERBD197.70198.00-0.30
SINOBANGLA68.0066.601.40
SKTRIMS44.0044.60-0.60
SONARBAINS29.8032.80-3.00
SONARGAON32.6030.002.60
SOUTHEASTB13.0012.900.10
SPCERAMICS11.5010.700.80
SPCL77.5079.20-1.70
SQUARETEXT44.0042.401.60
SQURPHARMA254.40255.50-1.10
SSSTEEL24.7024.90-0.20
STANCERAM250.00250.000.00
STANDARINS27.1026.200.90
STANDBANKL9.509.60-0.10
SUMITPOWER39.8039.400.40
SUNLIFEINS26.2027.20-1.00
TAKAFULINS27.6027.90-0.30
TALLUSPIN3.704.10-0.40
TITASGAS37.7037.80-0.10
TOSRIFA19.0020.00-1.00
TRUSTB1MF5.305.60-0.30
TRUSTBANK31.5030.800.70
TUNGHAI3.002.900.10
UCB15.7015.600.10
UNIONCAP7.708.30-0.60
UNIQUEHRL50.5051.00-0.50
UNITEDAIR1.801.90-0.10
UPGDCL378.00378.000.00
USMANIAGL90.9091.00-0.10
UTTARABANK27.3027.300.00
UTTARAFIN57.0057.000.00
VAMLRBBF10.009.100.90
VFSTDL47.0047.000.00
WATACHEM444.00415.0029.00
WMSHIPYARD15.3015.50-0.20
YPL11.1011.40-0.30
ZAHEENSPIN8.908.800.10
ZAHINTEX7.507.60-0.10