Current Share Price

Order Type -

Order by -



Symbol NameLast Tarde PriceYesterday Closed Price+/- (Taka)
1JANATAMF4.104.100.00
1STPRIMFMF12.9012.900.00
AAMRANET33.2033.200.00
AAMRATECH23.6023.600.00
ABB1STMF4.204.200.00
ABBANK8.007.700.30
ACFL18.5018.500.00
ACI200.00192.008.00
ACIFORMULA109.0099.109.90
ACMELAB59.7058.401.30
ACTIVEFINE12.5012.500.00
ADNTEL32.0032.000.00
ADVENT23.2023.200.00
AFCAGRO17.5017.500.00
AFTABAUTO24.0024.000.00
AGNISYSL13.8013.800.00
AIBL1STIMF7.307.300.00
AIL26.1026.100.00
ALARABANK14.8014.600.20
ALLTEX7.407.400.00
AMANFEED26.4026.400.00
AMBEEPHA418.50418.500.00
AMCL(PRAN)199.90199.900.00
ANLIMAYARN29.9029.900.00
ANWARGALV69.6069.600.00
APEXFOODS124.00124.000.00
APEXFOOT251.00251.000.00
APEXSPINN131.90131.900.00
APEXTANRY109.40109.400.00
APOLOISPAT2.902.900.00
APSCLBOND5,000.005,000.000.00
ARAMIT217.90217.900.00
ARAMITCEM13.3013.000.30
ARGONDENIM19.0019.000.00
ASIAINS17.1017.100.00
ASIAPACINS21.9021.900.00
ATCSLGF7.007.000.00
AZIZPIPES104.00104.000.00
BANGAS117.00117.000.00
BANKASIA16.5016.500.00
BARKAPOWER19.9019.900.00
BATASHOE700.00699.100.90
BATBC908.40908.400.00
BAYLEASING11.5011.500.00
BBS16.3016.300.00
BBSCABLES54.5054.500.00
BDAUTOCA37.6037.600.00
BDCOM17.2017.200.00
BDFINANCE8.208.200.00
BDLAMPS119.50119.500.00
BDTHAI9.809.800.00
BDWELDING16.5017.00-0.50
BEACHHATCH14.0014.000.00
BEACONPHAR59.7059.700.00
BENGALWTL17.7017.700.00
BERGERPBL1,305.001,305.000.00
BEXIMCO13.0013.000.00
BGIC24.7022.502.20
BIFC2.602.600.00
BNICL17.8017.800.00
BPML40.1040.100.00
BRACBANK32.0032.000.00
BSC38.5038.500.00
BSCCL79.4077.601.80
BSRMLTD54.3053.700.60
BSRMSTEEL33.6033.600.00
BXPHARMA61.0061.000.00
BXSYNTH3.403.400.00
CAPMBDBLMF7.307.300.00
CAPMIBBLMF8.308.300.00
CENTRALINS27.5027.500.00
CENTRALPHL14.0013.200.80
CITYBANK16.8016.400.40
CITYGENINS13.4013.400.00
CNATEX1.801.800.00
CONFIDCEM98.0098.000.00
CONTININS18.7018.700.00
COPPERTECH20.9020.900.00
CVOPRL115.50117.10-1.60
DACCADYE3.002.900.10
DAFODILCOM60.0060.000.00
DBH98.7098.700.00
DBH1STMF6.606.600.00
DELTALIFE63.2063.200.00
DELTASPINN3.603.600.00
DESCO33.9033.900.00
DESHBANDHU10.3010.300.00
DHAKABANK10.5010.100.40
DHAKAINS28.2028.200.00
DOREENPWR56.6056.600.00
DSSL9.609.600.00
DULAMIACOT10.2010.200.00
DUTCHBANGL59.5057.202.30
EASTERNINS32.3032.300.00
EASTLAND23.2023.200.00
EBL31.5031.500.00
EBL1STMF4.304.200.10
EBLNRBMF4.504.500.00
ECABLES147.70147.700.00
EHL40.6040.600.00
EMERALDOIL10.9010.000.90
ENVOYTEX22.1022.100.00
ESQUIRENIT21.8021.800.00
ETL8.208.200.00
EXIM1STMF4.104.100.00
EXIMBANK9.408.700.70
FAMILYTEX1.801.800.00
FARCHEM9.909.900.00
FAREASTFIN2.602.600.00
FAREASTLIF43.0043.000.00
FASFIN4.204.100.10
FBFIF3.403.400.00
FEDERALINS10.2010.200.00
FEKDIL8.708.700.00
FINEFOODS41.2041.200.00
FIRSTFIN4.804.800.00
FIRSTSBANK8.708.300.40
FORTUNE16.0016.000.00
FUWANGCER6.806.800.00
FUWANGFOOD11.6011.600.00
GBBPOWER12.5012.500.00
GENEXIL56.0056.000.00
GENNEXT2.302.300.00
GHAIL16.7016.700.00
GHCL33.1033.100.00
GOLDENSON5.705.700.00
GP238.00238.000.00
GPHISPAT24.9024.900.00
GQBALLPEN67.0067.000.00
GRAMEENS211.3011.300.00
GREENDELMF6.306.300.00
GREENDELT49.7049.700.00
GSPFINANCE12.3012.200.10
HAKKANIPUL77.3077.300.00
HEIDELBCEM137.00136.001.00
HFL16.7016.700.00
HRTEX35.8035.800.00
HWAWELLTEX30.8030.800.00
IBBLPBOND929.00929.000.00
IBNSINA233.60233.600.00
IBP19.2019.200.00
ICB70.7070.700.00
ICB2NDNRB9.509.500.00
ICB3RDNRB5.305.300.00
ICBAGRANI16.506.500.00
ICBAMCL1ST26.8026.800.00
ICBAMCL2ND7.607.600.00
ICBEPMF1S16.206.200.00
ICBISLAMIC15.3015.300.00
ICBSONALI18.308.300.00
IDLC43.3043.300.00
IFADAUTOS38.4038.400.00
IFIC9.108.600.50
IFIC1STMF4.604.600.00
IFILISLMF15.705.700.00
ILFSL4.204.200.00
IMAMBUTTON26.0023.902.10
INTECH19.7019.90-0.20
INTRACO12.8012.800.00
IPDC22.5022.500.00
ISLAMIBANK17.0016.700.30
ISLAMICFIN12.2012.200.00
ISLAMIINS23.2023.200.00
ISNLTD34.0033.800.20
ITC29.4029.400.00
JAMUNABANK17.0017.000.00
JAMUNAOIL140.00139.001.00
JANATAINS15.8015.800.00
JMISMDL288.30296.00-7.70
KBPPWBIL6.206.200.00
KDSALTD39.1039.100.00
KEYACOSMET2.602.600.00
KOHINOOR472.30472.300.00
KPCL45.7045.700.00
KPPL17.6017.600.00
KTL9.409.400.00
LANKABAFIN13.0012.900.10
LEGACYFOOT63.9062.601.30
LHBL36.8036.000.80
LIBRAINFU549.10549.100.00
LINDEBD1,223.201,223.200.00
LRGLOBMF16.206.200.00
MAKSONSPIN5.105.100.00
MALEKSPIN12.8012.800.00
MARICO1,616.001,616.000.00
MATINSPINN33.0033.000.00
MBL1STMF7.107.100.00
MEGHNACEM81.0081.000.00
MEGHNALIFE43.9043.900.00
MERCANBANK12.5012.300.20
MERCINS26.7026.700.00
METROSPIN8.608.600.00
MHSML7.907.900.00
MICEMENT45.8045.800.00
MIDASFIN9.609.600.00
MIRACLEIND17.3017.300.00
MITHUNKNIT7.207.200.00
MJLBD66.1066.100.00
MLDYEING49.2049.200.00
MONNOCERA134.40130.004.40
MPETROLEUM158.20158.200.00
MTB27.5027.500.00
NAHEEACP46.7046.700.00
NATLIFEINS239.80239.800.00
NAVANACNG33.0033.000.00
NBL7.207.000.20
NCCBANK12.0011.900.10
NCCBLMF15.705.700.00
NEWLINE12.8012.800.00
NFML8.908.900.00
NHFIL25.4025.400.00
NITOLINS24.8024.700.10
NLI1STMF9.809.800.00
NORTHRNINS18.0016.701.30
NPOLYMAR57.5057.500.00
NTC468.80468.800.00
NURANI7.807.800.00
OAL6.906.900.00
OIMEX23.9023.900.00
OLYMPIC154.90154.900.00
ONEBANKLTD9.208.800.40
ORIONINFU72.4071.201.20
ORIONPHARM42.4042.300.10
PADMALIFE15.5015.500.00
PADMAOIL166.00166.000.00
PARAMOUNT39.0039.000.00
PDL8.608.600.00
PENINSULA17.2017.200.00
PEOPLESINS17.2017.200.00
PF1STMF7.207.200.00
PHENIXINS23.5023.500.00
PHOENIXFIN22.6022.600.00
PHPMF14.204.200.00
PIONEERINS31.5031.500.00
PLFSL3.003.000.00
POPULAR1MF4.204.200.00
POPULARLIF84.4084.400.00
POWERGRID40.7040.80-0.10
PRAGATIINS35.2035.200.00
PRAGATILIF97.0097.000.00
PREMIERBAN10.8010.400.40
PREMIERCEM66.3066.300.00
PREMIERLEA5.005.000.00
PRIME1ICBA5.105.100.00
PRIMEBANK14.5014.500.00
PRIMEFIN5.805.800.00
PRIMEINSUR19.2019.200.00
PRIMELIFE48.5048.500.00
PRIMETEX18.0018.000.00
PROGRESLIF110.70110.700.00
PROVATIINS19.4020.00-0.60
PTL52.0052.000.00
PUBALIBANK21.0021.000.00
QUASEMIND35.6035.600.00
QUEENSOUTH24.8024.800.00
RAHIMAFOOD175.40175.400.00
RAKCERAMIC25.6025.600.00
RANFOUNDRY125.10125.100.00
RDFOOD11.8011.800.00
RECKITTBEN3,103.303,103.300.00
REGENTTEX8.208.200.00
RELIANCE19.009.000.00
RELIANCINS39.0039.000.00
REPUBLIC19.8019.800.00
RINGSHINE6.506.500.00
RNSPIN4.003.800.20
RSRMSTEEL23.2023.200.00
RUNNERAUTO46.4046.400.00
RUPALIBANK25.2025.000.20
RUPALIINS16.3016.300.00
RUPALILIFE39.6039.600.00
SAFKOSPINN10.4010.300.10
SAIFPOWER13.1013.100.00
SAIHAMCOT16.4016.400.00
SAIHAMTEX25.0025.000.00
SALAMCRST19.0019.000.00
SALVOCHEM10.0010.80-0.80
SAMATALETH116.50116.500.00
SAMORITA63.2063.200.00
SANDHANINS18.1018.20-0.10
SAPORTL16.7016.700.00
SEAPEARL78.9078.900.00
SEBL1STMF9.909.900.00
SEMLFBSLGF7.807.800.00
SEMLIBBLSF6.506.500.00
SEMLLECMF5.605.600.00
SHAHJABANK19.5019.500.00
SHASHADNIM21.6021.600.00
SHEPHERD15.2015.200.00
SHURWID22.0022.000.00
SIBL12.0011.700.30
SILCOPHL22.4022.400.00
SILVAPHL18.4018.60-0.20
SIMTEX14.8014.800.00
SINGERBD146.80146.800.00
SINOBANGLA48.2048.200.00
SKTRIMS62.8062.800.00
SONARBAINS30.5030.500.00
SONARGAON26.3026.300.00
SOUTHEASTB11.5011.400.10
SPCERAMICS8.208.200.00
SPCL72.8073.00-0.20
SQUARETEXT29.7029.700.00
SQURPHARMA172.50172.500.00
SSSTEEL10.4010.400.00
STANCERAM311.90311.900.00
STANDARINS47.4047.400.00
STANDBANKL8.808.200.60
SUMITPOWER35.2035.000.20
SUNLIFEINS17.1017.100.00
TAKAFULINS27.4027.400.00
TALLUSPIN2.902.900.00
TITASGAS29.9029.500.40
TOSRIFA11.2011.200.00
TRUSTB1MF4.704.700.00
TRUSTBANK23.5023.500.00
TUNGHAI1.901.900.00
UCB12.5012.100.40
UNIONCAP4.904.900.00
UNIQUEHRL40.2040.000.20
UNITEDAIR1.401.400.00
UPGDCL219.70219.700.00
USMANIAGL46.2046.200.00
UTTARABANK26.3025.900.40
UTTARAFIN44.0044.000.00
VAMLRBBF4.904.900.00
VFSTDL22.3022.300.00
WATACHEM315.70315.700.00
WMSHIPYARD11.6011.600.00
YPL11.9011.000.90
ZAHEENSPIN6.306.300.00
ZAHINTEX3.603.600.00