Current Share Price

Order Type -

Order by -



Symbol NameLast Tarde PriceYesterday Closed Price+/- (Taka)
1JANATAMF3.903.900.00
1STPRIMFMF15.5015.300.20
AAMRANET44.2047.10-2.90
AAMRATECH22.7023.20-0.50
ABB1STMF3.903.900.00
ABBANK7.908.00-0.10
ACFL25.3026.60-1.30
ACI262.00262.90-0.90
ACIFORMULA140.50140.500.00
ACMELAB70.0070.70-0.70
ACTIVEFINE21.2022.20-1.00
ADVENT27.5029.00-1.50
AFCAGRO24.7026.50-1.80
AFTABAUTO30.8031.10-0.30
AGNISYSL18.0018.10-0.10
AIBL1STIMF7.307.300.00
AIL44.3046.70-2.40
ALARABANK18.2018.100.10
ALLTEX9.209.200.00
AMANFEED36.9038.30-1.40
AMBEEPHA555.30600.10-44.80
AMCL(PRAN)219.00219.000.00
ANLIMAYARN30.2030.90-0.70
ANWARGALV78.7082.70-4.00
APEXFOODS155.70172.00-16.30
APEXFOOT275.00275.000.00
APEXSPINN114.90116.00-1.10
APEXTANRY116.00116.000.00
APOLOISPAT5.405.50-0.10
ARAMIT318.60336.60-18.00
ARAMITCEM15.5016.40-0.90
ARGONDENIM22.2021.800.40
ASIAINS22.2022.50-0.30
ASIAPACINS24.7024.90-0.20
ATCSLGF7.707.700.00
AZIZPIPES138.60154.00-15.40
BANGAS270.00287.30-17.30
BANKASIA17.2018.10-0.90
BARKAPOWER27.1027.000.10
BATASHOE947.10955.00-7.90
BATBC1,144.401,150.80-6.40
BAYLEASING13.9013.900.00
BBS22.4023.00-0.60
BBSCABLES83.5085.70-2.20
BDAUTOCA37.6037.600.00
BDCOM23.8024.80-1.00
BDFINANCE10.7010.600.10
BDLAMPS185.20190.20-5.00
BDTHAI14.5014.60-0.10
BDWELDING16.0015.400.60
BEACHHATCH13.1014.40-1.30
BEACONPHAR24.6025.70-1.10
BENGALWTL22.2022.50-0.30
BERGERPBL1,530.001,540.00-10.00
BEXIMCO18.5018.80-0.30
BGIC23.5023.500.00
BIFC3.003.000.00
BNICL21.5022.00-0.50
BPML57.1057.90-0.80
BRACBANK58.9059.30-0.40
BSC47.0049.30-2.30
BSCCL117.80117.800.00
BSRMLTD62.7064.50-1.80
BSRMSTEEL51.0051.000.00
BXPHARMA81.2082.50-1.30
BXSYNTH4.304.300.00
CAPMBDBLMF7.307.300.00
CAPMIBBLMF6.807.50-0.70
CENTRALINS23.4024.20-0.80
CENTRALPHL9.9010.00-0.10
CITYBANK24.4024.200.20
CITYGENINS20.4021.30-0.90
CNATEX2.402.400.00
CONFIDCEM138.20141.30-3.10
CONTININS23.5023.100.40
COPPERTECH25.6026.60-1.00
CVOPRL120.90125.30-4.40
DACCADYE3.803.500.30
DAFODILCOM48.0048.10-0.10
DBH120.00120.000.00
DBH1STMF8.308.200.10
DELTALIFE89.0090.00-1.00
DELTASPINN5.005.000.00
DESCO41.0042.00-1.00
DESHBANDHU13.5013.60-0.10
DHAKABANK11.5011.70-0.20
DHAKAINS34.0035.60-1.60
DOREENPWR76.7077.70-1.00
DSSL15.9016.30-0.40
DULAMIACOT10.2010.200.00
DUTCHBANGL66.1066.000.10
EASTERNINS39.2040.80-1.60
EASTLAND25.5026.50-1.00
EBL33.5032.900.60
EBL1STMF4.804.800.00
EBLNRBMF4.204.200.00
ECABLES252.00268.80-16.80
EHL48.1049.30-1.20
EMERALDOIL13.4013.50-0.10
ENVOYTEX29.0029.90-0.90
ESQUIRENIT30.9032.70-1.80
ETL12.1012.50-0.40
EXIM1STMF4.504.500.00
EXIMBANK9.9010.10-0.20
FAMILYTEX3.003.000.00
FARCHEM9.9010.10-0.20
FAREASTFIN3.303.000.30
FAREASTLIF54.0054.000.00
FASFIN6.907.00-0.10
FBFIF3.703.80-0.10
FEDERALINS14.0014.30-0.30
FEKDIL12.3012.50-0.20
FINEFOODS38.9038.000.90
FIRSTFIN4.004.10-0.10
FIRSTSBANK9.309.300.00
FORTUNE33.4037.10-3.70
FUWANGCER9.009.000.00
FUWANGFOOD11.8011.800.00
GBBPOWER12.0012.50-0.50
GENEXIL57.0055.801.20
GENNEXT4.104.100.00
GHAIL26.1026.60-0.50
GHCL35.0035.000.00
GOLDENSON6.907.00-0.10
GP334.10307.3026.80
GPHISPAT32.7032.500.20
GQBALLPEN90.3094.00-3.70
GRAMEENS211.1011.000.10
GREENDELMF7.907.800.10
GREENDELT56.0056.000.00
GSPFINANCE13.7014.00-0.30
HAKKANIPUL55.1055.70-0.60
HEIDELBCEM198.00205.00-7.00
HFL17.5017.70-0.20
HRTEX38.4038.400.00
HWAWELLTEX32.6032.600.00
IBBLPBOND910.00910.000.00
IBNSINA255.40254.001.40
IBP20.6021.50-0.90
ICB97.0099.00-2.00
ICB2NDNRB9.509.500.00
ICB3RDNRB4.604.600.00
ICBAGRANI15.405.400.00
ICBAMCL1ST26.8026.800.00
ICBAMCL2ND7.207.200.00
ICBEPMF1S14.504.60-0.10
ICBISLAMIC15.3015.300.00
ICBSONALI15.605.600.00
IDLC47.4047.300.10
IFADAUTOS60.2062.10-1.90
IFIC8.908.900.00
IFIC1STMF3.803.90-0.10
IFILISLMF15.305.300.00
ILFSL5.005.40-0.40
IMAMBUTTON23.6023.600.00
INTECH24.6025.90-1.30
INTRACO17.0017.80-0.80
IPDC21.7022.10-0.40
ISLAMIBANK22.0022.000.00
ISLAMICFIN14.1014.40-0.30
ISLAMIINS23.5023.500.00
ISNLTD32.2032.200.00
ITC42.7043.00-0.30
JAMUNABANK16.7016.90-0.20
JAMUNAOIL152.00152.40-0.40
JANATAINS17.0017.80-0.80
JMISMDL392.00419.10-27.10
KBPPWBIL10.3010.50-0.20
KDSALTD47.6049.00-1.40
KEYACOSMET4.204.30-0.10
KOHINOOR415.00415.000.00
KPCL49.7050.60-0.90
KPPL14.8014.800.00
KTL16.5017.00-0.50
LANKABAFIN15.6015.600.00
LEGACYFOOT125.60130.60-5.00
LHBL36.5036.90-0.40
LIBRAINFU900.50900.500.00
LINDEBD1,320.001,320.000.00
LRGLOBMF16.005.600.40
MAKSONSPIN4.905.00-0.10
MALEKSPIN12.6012.600.00
MARICO1,750.001,701.2048.80
MATINSPINN33.0033.000.00
MBL1STMF6.206.200.00
MEGHNACEM87.0087.000.00
MEGHNALIFE52.2054.00-1.80
MERCANBANK12.4012.50-0.10
MERCINS25.3026.90-1.60
METROSPIN6.706.80-0.10
MHSML10.709.800.90
MICEMENT53.0053.30-0.30
MIDASFIN13.8014.10-0.30
MIRACLEIND18.2019.90-1.70
MITHUNKNIT11.5011.500.00
MJLBD81.9082.80-0.90
MLDYEING23.0024.90-1.90
MONNOCERA144.30159.80-15.50
MPETROLEUM181.60182.00-0.40
MTB33.0033.000.00
NAHEEACP46.5049.50-3.00
NATLIFEINS253.00233.0020.00
NAVANACNG46.3046.60-0.30
NBL7.707.600.10
NCCBANK12.9013.00-0.10
NCCBLMF16.306.300.00
NEWLINE17.6018.00-0.40
NFML9.609.70-0.10
NHFIL39.8040.20-0.40
NITOLINS26.0028.60-2.60
NLI1STMF10.9010.300.60
NORTHRNINS22.0022.000.00
NPOLYMAR101.3097.304.00
NTC705.00705.000.00
NURANI12.2012.30-0.10
OAL8.308.50-0.20
OIMEX24.9025.60-0.70
OLYMPIC204.10204.100.00
ONEBANKLTD10.7010.80-0.10
ORIONINFU56.0058.10-2.10
ORIONPHARM29.7029.300.40
PADMALIFE16.0016.000.00
PADMAOIL202.00201.400.60
PARAMOUNT22.1023.00-0.90
PDL12.7012.300.40
PENINSULA20.7021.90-1.20
PEOPLESINS18.5020.00-1.50
PF1STMF5.605.80-0.20
PHENIXINS24.5024.500.00
PHOENIXFIN23.0023.000.00
PHPMF13.903.900.00
PIONEERINS33.1033.100.00
PLFSL3.003.000.00
POPULAR1MF3.803.800.00
POPULARLIF86.1086.100.00
POWERGRID58.9059.50-0.60
PRAGATIINS37.9037.900.00
PRAGATILIF145.10145.100.00
PREMIERBAN10.6010.70-0.10
PREMIERCEM63.7058.105.60
PREMIERLEA6.106.20-0.10
PRIME1ICBA5.105.100.00
PRIMEBANK18.3018.50-0.20
PRIMEFIN7.107.100.00
PRIMEINSUR24.0023.001.00
PRIMELIFE48.1048.100.00
PRIMETEX24.2023.300.90
PROGRESLIF89.8089.800.00
PROVATIINS26.8025.101.70
PTL56.5056.70-0.20
PUBALIBANK24.2024.100.10
QUASEMIND29.1031.70-2.60
QUEENSOUTH25.0027.00-2.00
RAHIMAFOOD175.40175.400.00
RAKCERAMIC30.0030.30-0.30
RANFOUNDRY138.30138.300.00
RDFOOD12.0012.10-0.10
RECKITTBEN2,733.702,832.00-98.30
REGENTTEX12.4012.400.00
RELIANCE18.908.900.00
RELIANCINS46.5046.500.00
REPUBLIC21.5022.70-1.20
RNSPIN4.904.900.00
RSRMSTEEL33.8035.90-2.10
RUNNERAUTO71.0073.10-2.10
RUPALIBANK32.1032.100.00
RUPALIINS21.5022.70-1.20
RUPALILIFE45.1045.30-0.20
SAFKOSPINN16.3016.50-0.20
SAIFPOWER16.8016.90-0.10
SAIHAMCOT20.1020.20-0.10
SAIHAMTEX36.0037.10-1.10
SALAMCRST24.0025.00-1.00
SALVOCHEM12.6013.40-0.80
SAMATALETH68.0070.00-2.00
SAMORITA68.0068.10-0.10
SANDHANINS22.5023.00-0.50
SAPORTL19.5019.80-0.30
SEAPEARL24.0025.00-1.00
SEBL1STMF10.9010.900.00
SEMLFBSLGF18.0018.000.00
SEMLIBBLSF9.8010.00-0.20
SEMLLECMF6.006.40-0.40
SHAHJABANK21.8022.00-0.20
SHASHADNIM36.5037.30-0.80
SHEPHERD33.6035.40-1.80
SHURWID20.1022.00-1.90
SIBL12.2012.70-0.50
SILCOPHL27.0029.90-2.90
SILVAPHL16.9018.20-1.30
SIMTEX17.6018.00-0.40
SINGERBD202.00205.90-3.90
SINOBANGLA76.3083.10-6.80
SKTRIMS43.5044.90-1.40
SONARBAINS29.8028.701.10
SONARGAON34.0034.000.00
SOUTHEASTB12.7012.700.00
SPCERAMICS12.7012.600.10
SPCL77.0076.800.20
SQUARETEXT38.9038.900.00
SQURPHARMA228.70230.00-1.30
SSSTEEL30.1031.30-1.20
STANCERAM450.00464.60-14.60
STANDARINS28.5028.500.00
STANDBANKL9.009.000.00
SUMITPOWER40.0040.30-0.30
SUNLIFEINS14.7015.00-0.30
TAKAFULINS29.5028.401.10
TALLUSPIN4.203.900.30
TITASGAS35.9036.20-0.30
TOSRIFA16.2016.30-0.10
TRUSTB1MF3.903.900.00
TRUSTBANK27.6027.600.00
TUNGHAI2.902.800.10
UCB14.0014.000.00
UNIONCAP7.607.600.00
UNIQUEHRL47.7047.100.60
UNITEDAIR1.901.800.10
UPGDCL320.60330.10-9.50
USMANIAGL94.50102.20-7.70
UTTARABANK27.7028.30-0.60
UTTARAFIN55.2055.200.00
VAMLRBBF4.705.10-0.40
VFSTDL24.1025.10-1.00
WATACHEM580.00587.40-7.40
WMSHIPYARD14.0014.30-0.30
YPL9.8010.20-0.40
ZAHEENSPIN7.607.90-0.30
ZAHINTEX6.306.70-0.40