Current Share Price

Order Type -

Order by -



Symbol NameLast Tarde PriceYesterday Closed Price+/- (Taka)
1JANATAMF4.104.100.00
1STPRIMFMF12.9012.900.00
AAMRANET33.2033.200.00
AAMRATECH23.6023.600.00
ABB1STMF4.204.200.00
ABBANK7.207.200.00
ACFL18.5018.500.00
ACI200.00201.00-1.00
ACIFORMULA110.00107.202.80
ACMELAB63.0062.500.50
ACTIVEFINE12.5012.500.00
ADNTEL32.0032.000.00
ADVENT23.2023.200.00
AFCAGRO17.5017.500.00
AFTABAUTO24.0024.000.00
AGNISYSL14.0013.800.20
AIBL1STIMF7.307.300.00
AIL26.1026.100.00
ALARABANK15.5014.900.60
ALLTEX7.407.400.00
AMANFEED26.4026.400.00
AMBEEPHA446.30453.20-6.90
AMCL(PRAN)199.50199.500.00
ANLIMAYARN30.9029.901.00
ANWARGALV69.6069.600.00
APEXFOODS124.00124.000.00
APEXFOOT251.00251.000.00
APEXSPINN131.90131.900.00
APEXTANRY109.40109.400.00
APOLOISPAT3.203.30-0.10
APSCLBOND5,020.005,020.000.00
ARAMIT217.90217.900.00
ARAMITCEM12.8012.800.00
ARGONDENIM19.0019.000.00
ASIAINS18.7018.000.70
ASIAPACINS22.0022.000.00
ATCSLGF7.907.900.00
AZIZPIPES97.2097.200.00
BANGAS116.90116.900.00
BANKASIA16.5016.500.00
BARKAPOWER20.5019.900.60
BATASHOE698.00705.00-7.00
BATBC908.40908.400.00
BAYLEASING11.5011.500.00
BBS16.3016.50-0.20
BBSCABLES54.5054.500.00
BDCOM17.2017.200.00
BDFINANCE8.208.200.00
BDLAMPS119.50119.500.00
BDTHAI9.809.800.00
BDWELDING15.0015.000.00
BEACHHATCH13.8013.800.00
BEACONPHAR66.5061.005.50
BENGALWTL17.7017.700.00
BERGERPBL1,320.001,320.000.00
BEXIMCO13.4013.000.40
BGIC23.0022.500.50
BIFC2.702.700.00
BNICL19.5018.301.20
BPML40.1040.100.00
BRACBANK32.0032.000.00
BSC38.5038.500.00
BSCCL84.6084.000.60
BSRMLTD53.7053.700.00
BSRMSTEEL33.6033.600.00
BXPHARMA69.3068.001.30
BXSYNTH5.805.800.00
CAPMBDBLMF9.009.000.00
CAPMIBBLMF8.008.000.00
CENTRALINS27.5027.500.00
CENTRALPHL13.2013.200.00
CITYBANK17.2017.000.20
CITYGENINS14.6013.401.20
CNATEX1.901.800.10
CONFIDCEM98.0098.000.00
CONTININS19.3018.800.50
COPPERTECH20.8020.800.00
CVOPRL115.50115.500.00
DACCADYE4.805.00-0.20
DAFODILCOM60.0060.000.00
DBH98.7098.700.00
DBH1STMF6.606.600.00
DELTALIFE63.2063.200.00
DELTASPINN3.603.600.00
DESCO35.9035.900.00
DESHBANDHU10.3010.300.00
DHAKABANK11.1010.500.60
DHAKAINS28.2028.200.00
DOREENPWR56.6056.600.00
DSSL9.609.600.00
DUTCHBANGL56.4056.400.00
EASTERNINS36.8033.503.30
EASTLAND23.2023.200.00
EBL31.1031.100.00
EBL1STMF4.204.200.00
EBLNRBMF4.504.500.00
ECABLES147.70147.700.00
EHL40.6040.600.00
EMERALDOIL10.0010.000.00
ENVOYTEX22.1022.100.00
ESQUIRENIT21.8021.800.00
ETL8.208.200.00
EXIM1STMF4.504.500.00
EXIMBANK9.108.700.40
FAMILYTEX1.801.800.00
FARCHEM9.809.800.00
FAREASTFIN2.602.600.00
FAREASTLIF43.0043.000.00
FASFIN4.004.000.00
FBFIF3.403.400.00
FEDERALINS11.5010.501.00
FEKDIL8.708.700.00
FINEFOODS47.5047.300.20
FIRSTFIN4.504.500.00
FIRSTSBANK8.208.200.00
FORTUNE16.0016.000.00
FUWANGCER6.806.800.00
FUWANGFOOD12.1012.000.10
GBBPOWER12.5012.500.00
GENEXIL56.0056.000.00
GENNEXT2.302.300.00
GHAIL16.7016.700.00
GHCL33.2033.200.00
GOLDENSON5.705.700.00
GP238.00238.000.00
GPHISPAT24.9024.900.00
GQBALLPEN67.0067.000.00
GRAMEENS211.2011.000.20
GREENDELMF6.506.500.00
GREENDELT49.7049.700.00
GSPFINANCE12.2012.200.00
HAKKANIPUL77.3077.300.00
HEIDELBCEM136.00136.000.00
HFL16.7016.700.00
HRTEX35.8035.800.00
HWAWELLTEX29.0029.000.00
IBBLPBOND929.00929.000.00
IBNSINA223.00217.006.00
IBP20.7020.500.20
ICB70.7070.700.00
ICB2NDNRB9.509.500.00
ICB3RDNRB5.305.300.00
ICBAGRANI16.506.500.00
ICBAMCL1ST26.8026.800.00
ICBAMCL2ND7.607.600.00
ICBEPMF1S16.306.200.10
ICBISLAMIC15.3015.300.00
ICBSONALI18.908.900.00
IDLC43.3043.300.00
IFADAUTOS38.4038.400.00
IFIC8.908.500.40
IFIC1STMF4.604.600.00
IFILISLMF15.705.700.00
ILFSL4.204.200.00
IMAMBUTTON22.5022.500.00
INTECH19.7019.700.00
INTRACO12.8012.800.00
IPDC22.5022.500.00
ISLAMIBANK17.3016.900.40
ISLAMICFIN12.2012.200.00
ISLAMIINS23.2023.200.00
ISNLTD35.1033.901.20
ITC29.4029.400.00
JAMUNABANK17.0016.400.60
JAMUNAOIL137.70137.700.00
JANATAINS17.3015.801.50
JMISMDL283.00283.90-0.90
KBPPWBIL6.206.200.00
KDSALTD39.1039.100.00
KEYACOSMET3.102.900.20
KOHINOOR472.30472.300.00
KPCL45.7045.700.00
KPPL17.6017.600.00
KTL9.409.400.00
LANKABAFIN13.1012.900.20
LEGACYFOOT62.6062.600.00
LHBL35.9035.900.00
LIBRAINFU549.10549.100.00
LINDEBD1,249.001,250.00-1.00
LRGLOBMF16.206.200.00
MAKSONSPIN5.105.100.00
MALEKSPIN12.8012.800.00
MARICO1,616.001,616.000.00
MATINSPINN33.0033.000.00
MBL1STMF6.806.800.00
MEGHNACEM81.0081.000.00
MEGHNALIFE43.9043.900.00
MERCANBANK10.6010.600.00
MERCINS26.7026.700.00
METROSPIN8.608.600.00
MHSML7.907.900.00
MICEMENT45.8045.800.00
MIDASFIN9.609.600.00
MIRACLEIND17.3017.300.00
MITHUNKNIT7.207.200.00
MJLBD67.0066.100.90
MLDYEING49.2049.200.00
MONNOCERA126.00126.000.00
MPETROLEUM158.20158.200.00
MTB26.8026.800.00
NAHEEACP47.2047.200.00
NATLIFEINS240.00240.000.00
NAVANACNG33.0033.000.00
NBL7.607.500.10
NCCBANK12.8012.300.50
NCCBLMF15.905.900.00
NEWLINE12.8012.800.00
NFML8.808.800.00
NHFIL25.4025.400.00
NITOLINS24.8024.800.00
NLI1STMF9.809.800.00
NORTHRNINS18.5016.901.60
NPOLYMAR60.0057.502.50
NTC468.80468.800.00
NURANI7.807.800.00
OAL6.906.900.00
OIMEX23.9023.900.00
OLYMPIC151.10151.100.00
ONEBANKLTD9.609.100.50
ORIONINFU72.5070.502.00
ORIONPHARM43.8042.001.80
PADMALIFE15.5015.500.00
PADMAOIL166.00166.000.00
PARAMOUNT58.3053.005.30
PDL8.608.600.00
PENINSULA17.2017.200.00
PEOPLESINS17.2017.200.00
PF1STMF8.007.800.20
PHENIXINS23.5023.500.00
PHOENIXFIN22.6022.600.00
PHPMF14.204.200.00
PIONEERINS27.0027.000.00
POPULAR1MF4.204.200.00
POPULARLIF91.0091.000.00
POWERGRID42.3041.900.40
PRAGATIINS35.5035.500.00
PRAGATILIF115.60115.600.00
PREMIERBAN10.309.900.40
PREMIERCEM60.3060.300.00
PREMIERLEA5.005.000.00
PRIME1ICBA5.105.100.00
PRIMEBANK14.1014.100.00
PRIMEFIN5.805.800.00
PRIMEINSUR21.3021.300.00
PRIMELIFE48.5048.500.00
PRIMETEX18.0018.000.00
PROGRESLIF110.70110.700.00
PROVATIINS23.7021.602.10
PTL52.0052.000.00
PUBALIBANK24.0024.000.00
QUASEMIND35.6035.600.00
QUEENSOUTH24.8024.800.00
RAKCERAMIC25.6025.600.00
RANFOUNDRY125.10125.100.00
RDFOOD11.8011.800.00
RECKITTBEN3,520.003,450.0070.00
REGENTTEX8.208.200.00
RELIANCE18.008.000.00
RELIANCINS39.0039.000.00
REPUBLIC19.9019.900.00
RINGSHINE6.506.500.00
RNSPIN3.803.800.00
RSRMSTEEL23.2023.200.00
RUNNERAUTO46.4046.400.00
RUPALIBANK24.2024.200.00
RUPALIINS16.6016.300.30
RUPALILIFE42.2040.501.70
SAFKOSPINN10.5010.300.20
SAIFPOWER13.1013.100.00
SAIHAMCOT16.4016.400.00
SAIHAMTEX25.0025.000.00
SALAMCRST19.0019.000.00
SALVOCHEM9.909.900.00
SAMATALETH116.50116.500.00
SAMORITA63.2063.200.00
SANDHANINS18.3018.100.20
SAPORTL16.7016.700.00
SEAPEARL78.9078.900.00
SEBL1STMF9.909.900.00
SEMLFBSLGF8.007.800.20
SEMLIBBLSF6.806.800.00
SEMLLECMF5.605.600.00
SHAHJABANK19.1019.100.00
SHASHADNIM21.6021.600.00
SHEPHERD15.2015.200.00
SHURWID22.0022.000.00
SIBL11.7011.700.00
SILCOPHL22.4022.400.00
SILVAPHL18.6018.400.20
SIMTEX14.8014.800.00
SINGERBD146.80146.800.00
SINOBANGLA48.2048.200.00
SKTRIMS62.8062.800.00
SONARBAINS32.1032.100.00
SONARGAON26.3026.300.00
SOUTHEASTB11.4011.400.00
SPCERAMICS8.208.200.00
SPCL73.0072.800.20
SQUARETEXT29.7029.700.00
SQURPHARMA172.50172.500.00
SSSTEEL10.4010.400.00
STANCERAM311.90311.900.00
STANDARINS50.0050.000.00
STANDBANKL7.807.800.00
SUMITPOWER36.0035.001.00
SUNLIFEINS17.1018.00-0.90
TAKAFULINS28.2028.000.20
TALLUSPIN3.503.400.10
TITASGAS29.5029.70-0.20
TOSRIFA11.2011.200.00
TRUSTB1MF4.704.700.00
TRUSTBANK24.2023.800.40
TUNGHAI2.002.000.00
UCB12.4011.800.60
UNIONCAP4.904.900.00
UNIQUEHRL39.2039.200.00
UNITEDAIR1.401.400.00
UPGDCL219.70219.700.00
USMANIAGL46.2046.200.00
UTTARABANK23.4023.400.00
UTTARAFIN44.0044.000.00
VAMLRBBF4.604.600.00
VFSTDL22.3022.300.00
WATACHEM320.20325.00-4.80
WMSHIPYARD11.6011.600.00
YPL11.0011.000.00
ZAHEENSPIN6.306.300.00
ZAHINTEX3.603.70-0.10