Mobile: +88 017 3004 2525

Current Share Price

SymbolLTPYCP+/-
1JANATAMF6.706.70.00
1STPRIMFMF13.5013.50.00
AAMRANET114.00113.60.40
AAMRATECH33.9034.50-.60
ABB1STMF6.706.50.20
ABBANK20.3020.00.30
ACI621.80614.207.60
ACIFORMULA195.10195.00.10
ACMELAB114.30114.20.10
ACTIVEFINE44.4044.20.20
AFCAGRO54.2056.90-2.70
AFTABAUTO65.1064.101.00
AGNISYSL24.0024.40-.40
AIBL1STIMF7.907.90.00
ALARABANK23.9023.70.20
ALLTEX12.0011.80.20
AMANFEED73.4072.001.40
AMBEEPHA400.00400.00.00
AMCL(PRAN)220.00218.901.10
ANLIMAYARN30.6032.10-1.50
ANWARGALV88.0086.501.50
APEXFOODS141.00145.00-4.00
APEXFOOT321.00321.00.00
APEXSPINN136.20143.40-7.20
APEXTANRY154.00153.70.30
APOLOISPAT18.7018.90-.20
ARAMIT380.00384.00-4.00
ARAMITCEM35.2036.30-1.10
ARGONDENIM32.4033.00-.60
ASIAINS22.5022.50.00
ASIAPACINS23.5023.50.00
ATCSLGF11.0011.00.00
AZIZPIPES141.50128.7012.80
BANGAS124.00122.701.30
BANKASIA20.3020.00.30
BARKAPOWER40.5041.50-1.00
BATASHOE1158.001158.00.00
BATBC2900.002900.00.00
BAYLEASING27.0026.60.40
BBS44.7045.80-1.10
BBSCABLES134.90133.001.90
BDCOM39.3038.301.00
BDFINANCE21.9021.30.60
BDLAMPS181.00181.00.00
BDTHAI23.4023.80-.40
BDWELDING17.6017.20.40
BEACHHATCH15.5015.90-.40
BEACONPHAR21.2021.60-.40
BENGALWTL46.0046.00.00
BERGERPBL2043.002149.00-106.00
BEXIMCO28.1028.50-.40
BGIC20.9020.90.00
BIFC11.0011.50-.50
BNICL19.3019.60-.30
BRACBANK98.1097.101.00
BRACSCBOND970.00970.00.00
BSC44.0045.40-1.40
BSCCL110.80112.00-1.20
BSRMLTD123.60123.30.30
BSRMSTEEL82.4082.10.30
BXPHARMA106.60106.80-.20
BXSYNTH8.508.60-.10
CAPMBDBLMF8.508.50.00
CENTRALINS20.7020.70.00
CENTRALPHL23.7023.80-.10
CITYBANK46.0046.30-.30
CITYGENINS19.4019.20.20
CNATEX10.4010.50-.10
CONFIDCEM153.50157.00-3.50
CONTININS22.2022.20.00
CVOPRL208.20207.80.40
DACCADYE8.509.00-.50
DAFODILCOM56.4056.40.00
DBH125.50124.201.30
DBH1STMF8.708.70.00
DELTALIFE111.00108.802.20
DELTASPINN10.7010.90-.20
DESCO45.2045.50-.30
DESHBANDHU20.0019.90.10
DHAKABANK22.0021.40.60
DHAKAINS24.0024.00.00
DOREENPWR128.90131.00-2.10
DSSL18.0018.50-.50
DUTCHBANGL174.00165.009.00
EASTERNINS29.0031.50-2.50
EASTLAND23.2023.50-.30
EBL46.5047.10-.60
EBL1STMF9.309.30.00
EBLNRBMF6.206.20.00
ECABLES140.00138.301.70
EHL44.8044.80.00
EMERALDOIL18.9019.70-.80
ENVOYTEX36.5037.50-1.00
ETL17.1017.20-.10
EXIM1STMF6.706.70.00
EXIMBANK17.0016.30.70
FAMILYTEX8.308.40-.10
FARCHEM22.7022.90-.20
FAREASTFIN12.5012.40.10
FAREASTLIF64.4064.40.00
FASFIN19.3018.40.90
FBFIF6.406.40.00
FEDERALINS12.9013.10-.20
FEKDIL23.9024.60-.70
FINEFOODS31.2032.50-1.30
FIRSTFIN13.7013.70.00
FIRSTSBANK15.6015.40.20
FORTUNE49.8050.00-.20
FUWANGCER18.0018.40-.40
FUWANGFOOD20.2020.20.00
GBBPOWER20.6021.00-.40
GENNEXT9.609.80-.20
GHAIL40.5041.20-.70
GHCL43.4044.00-.60
GOLDENSON15.5015.70-.20
GP421.00420.001.00
GPHISPAT38.7040.00-1.30
GQBALLPEN98.70103.00-4.30
GRAMEENS214.8014.60.20
GREENDELMF8.808.80.00
GREENDELT57.0057.00.00
GSPFINANCE29.0028.90.10
HAKKANIPUL73.1075.00-1.90
HEIDELBCEM414.00415.70-1.70
HFL21.9022.50-.60
HRTEX32.5033.90-1.40
HWAWELLTEX36.1040.70-4.60
IBBLPBOND970.00970.00.00
IBNSINA256.00261.00-5.00
ICB190.00193.00-3.00
ICB2NDNRB10.4010.20.20
ICB3RDNRB6.906.90.00
ICBAGRANI110.9010.90.00
ICBAMCL1ST26.8026.80.00
ICBAMCL2ND8.808.80.00
ICBEPMF1S17.707.70.00
ICBISLAMIC15.3015.30.00
ICBSONALI18.408.40.00
IDLC85.8082.803.00
IFADAUTOS126.80161.00-34.20
IFIC18.1018.10.00
IFIC1STMF6.606.50.10
IFILISLMF17.907.90.00
ILFSL23.4022.80.60
IMAMBUTTON22.1022.50-.40
INTECH18.3019.10-.80
IPDC44.5044.90-.40
ISLAMIBANK35.3034.80.50
ISLAMICFIN22.8022.60.20
ISLAMIINS33.7034.00-.30
ISNLTD21.0021.60-.60
ITC41.5041.80-.30
JAMUNABANK22.5022.40.10
JAMUNAOIL208.00208.50-.50
JANATAINS14.2014.20.00
JMISMDL195.00197.50-2.50
KBPPWBIL18.3018.90-.60
KDSALTD69.8070.30-.50
KEYACOSMET13.8014.00-.20
KOHINOOR470.00470.00.00
KPCL64.6064.50.10
KPPL11.2011.20.00
LAFSURCEML61.0061.50-.50
LANKABAFIN65.0063.002.00
LIBRAINFU595.00620.00-25.00
LINDEBD1220.001220.00.00
LRGLOBMF18.308.20.10
MAKSONSPIN10.8011.10-.30
MALEKSPIN21.0021.50-.50
MARICO1139.001139.00.00
MATINSPINN40.4040.40.00
MBL1STMF9.008.50.50
MEGHNACEM105.00105.00.00
MEGHNALIFE57.3057.30.00
MERCANBANK27.1026.70.40
MERCINS26.0028.10-2.10
METROSPIN10.6010.60.00
MHSML24.7024.90-.20
MICEMENT86.6088.50-1.90
MIDASFIN38.0038.50-.50
MIRACLEIND54.0055.70-1.70
MITHUNKNIT33.8033.80.00
MJLBD119.00119.60-.60
MONNOCERA79.1081.30-2.20
MPETROLEUM198.00198.00.00
MTB33.2034.00-.80
NATLIFEINS162.00157.005.00
NAVANACNG70.0069.50.50
NBL13.3013.20.10
NCCBANK16.6016.60.00
NCCBLMF18.208.20.00
NFML21.2021.50-.30
NHFIL46.0047.00-1.00
NITOLINS28.0028.00.00
NLI1STMF13.5013.50.00
NORTHRNINS23.5023.50.00
NPOLYMAR100.00102.50-2.50
NTC602.00609.80-7.80
NURANI19.1019.60-.50
OAL21.4021.70-.30
OLYMPIC272.20272.20.00
ONEBANKLTD24.4024.10.30
ORIONINFU57.0058.50-1.50
ORIONPHARM48.0049.00-1.00
PADMALIFE40.0040.50-.50
PADMAOIL246.50240.006.50
PARAMOUNT18.8019.50-.70
PDL21.4021.80-.40
PENINSULA22.9023.00-.10
PEOPLESINS21.5021.50.00
PF1STMF7.307.20.10
PHENIXINS27.5027.50.00
PHOENIXFIN37.4036.401.00
PHPMF16.806.80.00
PIONEERINS31.0031.00.00
PLFSL14.7014.60.10
POPULAR1MF6.506.40.10
POPULARLIF65.4065.40.00
POWERGRID52.5052.00.50
PRAGATIINS33.0033.00.00
PRAGATILIF107.00107.00.00
PREMIERBAN15.6015.50.10
PREMIERCEM90.0083.706.30
PREMIERLEA17.2017.10.10
PRIME1ICBA7.407.40.00
PRIMEBANK24.1024.50-.40
PRIMEFIN12.7012.60.10
PRIMEINSUR20.8020.80.00
PRIMELIFE51.0051.00.00
PRIMETEX25.9026.90-1.00
PROGRESLIF55.0055.00.00
PROVATIINS22.0021.70.30
PTL33.8033.70.10
PUBALIBANK27.7027.10.60
QSMDRYCELL90.9092.00-1.10
RAHIMAFOOD179.80182.00-2.20
RAKCERAMIC56.9056.80.10
RANFOUNDRY138.00135.003.00
RDFOOD16.7017.00-.30
RECKITTBEN1360.001360.00.00
REGENTTEX21.5022.30-.80
RELIANCE110.1010.10.00
RELIANCINS57.8057.80.00
REPUBLIC24.1024.30-.20
RNSPIN17.6018.00-.40
RSRMSTEEL61.0061.90-.90
RUPALIBANK66.8061.005.80
RUPALIINS21.1021.80-.70
RUPALILIFE39.3039.30.00
SAFKOSPINN15.1015.80-.70
SAIFPOWER44.6045.20-.60
SAIHAMCOT19.3019.50-.20
SAIHAMTEX21.2022.10-.90
SALAMCRST35.0034.60.40
SALVOCHEM19.4020.10-.70
SAMATALETH52.2048.004.20
SAMORITA94.0091.402.60
SANDHANINS30.6030.40.20
SAPORTL36.0036.60-.60
SEBL1STMF13.4013.40.00
SEMLIBBLSF9.509.50.00
SEMLLECMF9.509.50.00
SHAHJABANK26.1026.00.10
SHASHADNIM67.5064.203.30
SHEPHERD33.9034.10-.20
SHURWID14.5015.10-.60
SIBL27.8027.60.20
SIMTEX27.0028.20-1.20
SINGERBD183.70184.10-.40
SINOBANGLA65.0066.00-1.00
SONARBAINS21.6021.00.60
SONARGAON13.3013.30.00
SOUTHEASTB20.1020.10.00
SPCERAMICS17.2016.50.70
SPCL136.10138.00-1.90
SQUARETEXT70.9068.002.90
SQURPHARMA299.70297.502.20
STANCERAM99.0096.802.20
STANDARINS25.4025.40.00
STANDBANKL14.1013.80.30
SUMITPOWER37.5037.80-.30
SUNLIFEINS21.5021.50.00
TAKAFULINS24.3023.001.30
TALLUSPIN10.6010.60.00
TITASGAS48.0047.90.10
TOSRIFA24.6025.00-.40
TRUSTB1MF6.906.70.20
TRUSTBANK45.5045.00.50
TUNGHAI13.6014.00-.40
UCB23.3023.40-.10
UNIONCAP18.6018.70-.10
UNIQUEHRL49.9049.00.90
UNITEDAIR5.505.60-.10
UPGDCL168.80173.90-5.10
USMANIAGL91.0094.00-3.00
UTTARABANK39.2039.10.10
UTTARAFIN73.0072.20.80
VAMLRBBF9.209.20.00
WATACHEM199.00200.80-1.80
WMSHIPYARD37.5038.40-.90
YPL23.5024.00-.50
ZAHEENSPIN19.3019.80-.50
ZAHINTEX16.5016.80-.30