Mobile: +88 017 3004 2525

Current Share Price

SymbolLTPYCP+/-
1JANATAMF4.404.30.10
1STPRIMFMF10.1010.10.00
AAMRANET59.0058.40.60
AAMRATECH27.7027.80-.10
ABB1STMF4.404.40.00
ABBANK11.8011.70.10
ACFL53.0052.50.50
ACI335.20351.00-15.80
ACMELAB82.7081.001.70
ACTIVEFINE29.8035.10-5.30
ADVENT40.5041.90-1.40
AFCAGRO33.0036.60-3.60
AFTABAUTO44.5044.70-.20
AIBL1STIMF7.007.00.00
ALARABANK18.6018.60.00
ALLTEX8.008.40-.40
AMANFEED61.5061.50.00
AMBEEPHA631.00580.0051.00
AMCL(PRAN)241.40241.40.00
ANLIMAYARN30.3030.70-.40
ANWARGALV74.6073.601.00
APEXFOODS162.00163.00-1.00
APEXFOOT281.30282.00-.70
APEXSPINN130.00130.00.00
APEXTANRY135.10138.20-3.10
APOLOISPAT8.008.10-.10
ARGONDENIM26.1025.90.20
ASIAINS19.7019.70.00
ASIAPACINS20.0020.00.00
ATCSLGF9.309.30.00
BANGAS343.80315.0028.80
BANKASIA17.3017.30.00
BARKAPOWER29.1029.10.00
BATASHOE1081.001081.00.00
BATBC3088.003088.00.00
BAYLEASING16.5016.50.00
BBS30.0029.001.00
BDCOM26.5025.90.60
BDFINANCE14.8015.20-.40
BDLAMPS201.00202.10-1.10
BDTHAI22.7021.301.40
BDWELDING17.5017.00.50
BEACHHATCH11.3011.30.00
BEACONPHAR16.8016.80.00
BENGALWTL29.0026.902.10
BERGERPBL1235.001222.0013.00
BEXIMCO23.2022.90.30
BGIC17.6017.60.00
BIFC5.205.20.00
BNICL15.4015.10.30
BPML103.1098.404.70
BRACBANK68.6069.10-.50
BSC38.7039.10-.40
BSCCL93.0092.001.00
BSRMLTD82.0082.50-.50
BSRMSTEEL60.2060.20.00
BXPHARMA78.0077.001.00
BXSYNTH6.206.20.00
CAPMBDBLMF6.806.80.00
CAPMIBBLMF8.909.00-.10
CENTRALINS17.2017.20.00
CENTRALPHL17.5016.90.60
CITYBANK30.3030.50-.20
CITYGENINS12.2012.30-.10
CNATEX3.803.80.00
CONFIDCEM220.00216.004.00
CONTININS16.7017.00-.30
CVOPRL158.00159.00-1.00
DACCADYE4.505.00-.50
DAFODILCOM29.5031.30-1.80
DBH132.00132.00.00
DBH1STMF6.706.70.00
DELTALIFE113.50112.001.50
DELTASPINN6.206.20.00
DESCO40.7041.00-.30
DESHBANDHU14.8014.50.30
DHAKABANK14.0013.80.20
DHAKAINS18.6018.60.00
DOREENPWR79.5079.50.00
DSSL27.4028.00-.60
DUTCHBANGL134.00134.00.00
EASTERNINS27.5027.50.00
EASTLAND20.1020.10.00
EBL33.5034.40-.90
EBL1STMF6.706.70.00
EBLNRBMF4.604.60.00
ECABLES193.00193.00.00
EHL44.7044.70.00
EMERALDOIL9.2010.00-.80
ENVOYTEX34.8037.80-3.00
ETL11.2010.90.30
EXIM1STMF5.105.10.00
EXIMBANK10.0010.00.00
FAMILYTEX4.804.90-.10
FARCHEM15.3014.50.80
FAREASTFIN4.804.70.10
FAREASTLIF61.0060.001.00
FASFIN11.8012.10-.30
FBFIF4.204.10.10
FEDERALINS8.808.80.00
FEKDIL16.1015.20.90
FIRSTFIN6.006.00.00
FIRSTSBANK9.909.80.10
FORTUNE35.8033.901.90
FUWANGCER14.9014.20.70
FUWANGFOOD17.2016.001.20
GBBPOWER9.008.80.20
GENNEXT6.506.50.00
GHAIL34.0031.902.10
GHCL35.5035.90-.40
GOLDENSON7.807.90-.10
GP366.50367.00-.50
GQBALLPEN69.1068.101.00
GRAMEENS212.0012.00.00
GREENDELMF6.506.50.00
GREENDELT50.8050.80.00
GSPFINANCE19.2019.50-.30
HAKKANIPUL71.1064.706.40
HEIDELBCEM334.70335.50-.80
HFL25.0024.50.50
HRTEX41.5042.00-.50
HWAWELLTEX37.9036.301.60
IBBLPBOND903.50901.002.50
IBNSINA247.00245.002.00
IBP33.4030.502.90
ICB117.20115.301.90
ICB3RDNRB5.105.10.00
ICBAGRANI16.806.80.00
ICBAMCL1ST26.8026.80.00
ICBAMCL2ND6.006.00.00
ICBEPMF1S15.305.20.10
ICBISLAMIC15.3015.30.00
ICBSONALI16.506.50.00
IDLC69.0068.50.50
IFADAUTOS107.50105.502.00
IFIC10.3010.40-.10
IFIC1STMF4.004.10-.10
IFILISLMF16.806.80.00
ILFSL13.4013.50-.10
IMAMBUTTON28.1028.30-.20
IPDC37.1037.80-.70
ISLAMIBANK23.4023.70-.30
ISLAMICFIN17.0017.00.00
ISLAMIINS19.2019.20.00
ITC40.7042.50-1.80
JAMUNABANK17.2017.20.00
JAMUNAOIL188.00188.00.00
JANATAINS12.8012.80.00
JMISMDL202.00200.201.80
KBPPWBIL11.6011.30.30
KDSALTD54.7055.70-1.00
KEYACOSMET7.507.30.20
KOHINOOR465.00430.0035.00
KPCL91.3091.60-.30
KPPL16.8016.80.00
KTL25.8024.101.70
LANKABAFIN22.4022.70-.30
LEGACYFOOT210.00209.001.00
LHBL42.2042.60-.40
LIBRAINFU1345.401266.5078.90
LINDEBD1140.001140.00.00
LRGLOBMF17.207.20.00
MAKSONSPIN8.408.20.20
MALEKSPIN18.2018.30-.10
MATINSPINN37.5037.50.00
MBL1STMF7.507.50.00
MEGHNACEM94.5096.00-1.50
MEGHNALIFE50.5050.50.00
MERCANBANK16.8017.00-.20
MERCINS24.5023.001.50
METROSPIN8.609.00-.40
MHSML12.7011.601.10
MICEMENT67.5066.301.20
MIDASFIN24.2024.30-.10
MIRACLEIND38.4037.90.50
MITHUNKNIT15.5016.10-.60
MJLBD93.0093.30-.30
MLDYEING43.3042.201.10
MPETROLEUM201.50202.50-1.00
MTB35.2035.20.00
NAHEEACP66.0067.70-1.70
NATLIFEINS170.20170.20.00
NAVANACNG47.0046.70.30
NBL8.908.80.10
NCCBANK14.9015.00-.10
NCCBLMF17.007.00.00
NHFIL46.5045.60.90
NITOLINS27.7027.70.00
NLI1STMF14.5014.50.00
NORTHRNINS16.5016.50.00
NTC654.10610.0044.10
NURANI18.1018.10.00
OAL12.4012.00.40
OIMEX43.0042.001.00
OLYMPIC218.00215.003.00
ONEBANKLTD14.1014.20-.10
ORIONINFU59.5061.40-1.90
ORIONPHARM37.2037.00.20
PADMALIFE22.5023.00-.50
PADMAOIL236.00236.50-.50
PARAMOUNT14.0014.00.00
PDL15.6016.10-.50
PENINSULA33.1033.60-.50
PEOPLESINS17.9017.90.00
PF1STMF5.305.30.00
PHENIXINS25.2028.00-2.80
PHOENIXFIN32.0031.001.00
PHPMF14.404.30.10
PIONEERINS29.0027.002.00
PLFSL5.004.90.10
POPULAR1MF4.104.00.10
POPULARLIF105.00105.00.00
POWERGRID49.5050.30-.80
PRAGATIINS25.0025.00.00
PRAGATILIF99.0099.00.00
PREMIERBAN10.7010.90-.20
PREMIERLEA8.308.90-.60
PRIME1ICBA5.705.70.00
PRIMEBANK16.6016.60.00
PRIMEFIN9.509.30.20
PRIMEINSUR12.5012.50.00
PRIMELIFE44.5044.50.00
PRIMETEX39.0041.00-2.00
PROGRESLIF58.5058.50.00
PROVATIINS16.1016.00.10
PTL60.4061.80-1.40
PUBALIBANK25.2025.10.10
QUASEMIND47.4046.90.50
QUEENSOUTH44.1045.50-1.40
RAKCERAMIC37.7037.90-.20
RDFOOD15.5014.301.20
RECKITTBEN1800.001800.00.00
REGENTTEX17.5016.80.70
RELIANCE110.1010.10.00
RELIANCINS44.5044.50.00
REPUBLIC28.0028.00.00
RNSPIN9.008.80.20
RSRMSTEEL47.5047.90-.40
RUPALIBANK35.0035.00.00
RUPALIINS16.6016.60.00
RUPALILIFE52.0052.00.00
SAIFPOWER21.2023.30-2.10
SAIHAMCOT25.4024.50.90
SAIHAMTEX50.1049.101.00
SALAMCRST29.6029.20.40
SALVOCHEM16.9016.00.90
SAMATALETH51.8050.401.40
SAMORITA72.0072.00.00
SANDHANINS23.3022.201.10
SAPORTL25.8025.60.20
SEBL1STMF10.0010.00.00
SEMLIBBLSF8.508.50.00
SEMLLECMF6.506.60-.10
SHAHJABANK28.0029.00-1.00
SHASHADNIM67.7068.00-.30
SHEPHERD44.5043.101.40
SHURWID24.9026.80-1.90
SIBL13.8014.00-.20
SILVAPHL35.3033.002.30
SINGERBD215.40215.50-.10
SINOBANGLA51.2051.00.20
SKTRIMS48.5046.102.40
SONARBAINS14.1014.10.00
SONARGAON19.7018.001.70
SOUTHEASTB14.8014.90-.10
SPCERAMICS12.8013.10-.30
SPCL80.0079.40.60
SQUARETEXT51.0050.80.20
SQURPHARMA265.60263.102.50
STANCERAM150.30160.10-9.80
STANDARINS27.5027.50.00
STANDBANKL9.809.70.10
SUMITPOWER37.7038.90-1.20
SUNLIFEINS20.7020.70.00
TAKAFULINS25.0025.00.00
TALLUSPIN5.405.40.00
TRUSTB1MF4.304.30.00
TRUSTBANK30.4030.30.10
TUNGHAI4.504.50.00
UCB16.6016.60.00
UNIONCAP11.7011.80-.10
UNIQUEHRL54.0053.80.20
UNITEDAIR2.602.70-.10
UPGDCL325.00320.604.40
USMANIAGL117.00112.005.00
UTTARABANK28.5029.20-.70
UTTARAFIN63.0063.00.00
VAMLRBBF7.107.10.00
VFSTDL51.7050.601.10
WATACHEM525.00510.0015.00
WMSHIPYARD19.0019.50-.50
ZAHEENSPIN11.3011.10.20
ZAHINTEX10.5010.70-.20