Mobile: +88 017 3004 2525

Current Share Price

SymbolLTPYCP+/-
1JANATAMF7.407.60-.20
1STPRIMFMF16.9017.40-.50
AAMRATECH36.8038.50-1.70
ABB1STMF7.407.70-.30
ABBANK20.9020.70.20
ACI513.00511.002.00
ACIFORMULA204.00200.103.90
ACMELAB116.50118.00-1.50
ACTIVEFINE47.6048.40-.80
AFCAGRO59.9059.00.90
AFTABAUTO68.0069.60-1.60
AGNISYSL27.1027.60-.50
AIBL1STIMF7.807.80.00
ALARABANK19.8019.40.40
ALLTEX13.0013.90-.90
AMANFEED75.5077.00-1.50
AMBEEPHA458.00458.00.00
AMCL(PRAN)218.00219.90-1.90
ANLIMAYARN33.5033.00.50
ANWARGALV84.0085.50-1.50
APEXFOODS147.00151.20-4.20
APEXFOOT341.10341.10.00
APEXSPINN118.40122.30-3.90
APEXTANRY150.00152.10-2.10
APOLOISPAT20.5020.80-.30
ARAMIT399.90382.0017.90
ARAMITCEM36.0036.80-.80
ARGONDENIM34.4034.80-.40
ASIAINS23.6023.60.00
ASIAPACINS24.4022.202.20
ATCSLGF13.8013.80.00
AZIZPIPES118.00114.004.00
BANGAS137.90138.00-.10
BANKASIA20.7021.00-.30
BARKAPOWER42.4043.50-1.10
BATASHOE1209.901210.00-.10
BATBC3000.003000.00.00
BAYLEASING27.1026.90.20
BBS47.9048.20-.30
BBSCABLES126.20107.8018.40
BDCOM42.0043.70-1.70
BDFINANCE19.0019.20-.20
BDLAMPS191.10199.00-7.90
BDTHAI25.8026.90-1.10
BDWELDING17.5018.00-.50
BEACHHATCH15.9017.70-1.80
BEACONPHAR22.4022.80-.40
BENGALWTL48.1048.50-.40
BERGERPBL2130.002130.00.00
BEXIMCO32.1032.80-.70
BGIC19.5019.80-.30
BIFC10.5011.00-.50
BNICL18.4018.30.10
BRACBANK83.5084.50-1.00
BRACSCBOND970.00970.00.00
BSC49.1050.90-1.80
BSCCL118.70122.10-3.40
BSRMLTD134.00142.30-8.30
BSRMSTEEL87.0091.40-4.40
BXPHARMA106.50108.30-1.80
BXSYNTH8.709.00-.30
CAPMBDBLMF10.0010.00.00
CENTRALINS22.0022.00.00
CENTRALPHL27.5028.60-1.10
CITYBANK43.1044.00-.90
CITYGENINS18.2017.60.60
CNATEX13.7014.00-.30
CONFIDCEM161.00163.00-2.00
CONTININS21.6021.30.30
CVOPRL230.90231.00-.10
DACCADYE9.5010.10-.60
DAFODILCOM51.3050.40.90
DBH123.50113.5010.00
DBH1STMF9.109.60-.50
DELTALIFE96.8096.60.20
DELTASPINN11.9012.30-.40
DESCO48.7049.50-.80
DESHBANDHU19.5020.00-.50
DHAKABANK19.2018.90.30
DHAKAINS22.7022.70.00
DOREENPWR137.00141.00-4.00
DSSL22.5022.70-.20
DUTCHBANGL140.00130.0010.00
EASTERNINS27.0029.00-2.00
EASTLAND22.6022.60.00
EBL44.5044.90-.40
EBL1STMF7.607.60.00
EBLNRBMF7.207.30-.10
ECABLES148.60158.00-9.40
EHL47.4048.70-1.30
EMERALDOIL25.4025.90-.50
ENVOYTEX37.5038.50-1.00
ETL21.8022.20-.40
EXIM1STMF8.008.00.00
EXIMBANK14.2014.20.00
FAMILYTEX9.209.50-.30
FARCHEM25.0025.50-.50
FAREASTFIN11.5011.80-.30
FAREASTLIF72.1072.10.00
FASFIN16.0016.40-.40
FBFIF7.007.10-.10
FEDERALINS12.3012.60-.30
FEKDIL24.8025.20-.40
FINEFOODS48.5045.902.60
FIRSTFIN14.1013.90.20
FIRSTSBANK13.8013.80.00
FORTUNE53.0056.50-3.50
FUWANGCER19.4019.90-.50
FUWANGFOOD23.8025.80-2.00
GBBPOWER22.4022.70-.30
GENNEXT11.6012.00-.40
GHAIL44.6043.70.90
GHCL40.0040.10-.10
GOLDENSON17.8018.10-.30
GP388.90380.008.90
GPHISPAT40.6043.00-2.40
GQBALLPEN107.80102.705.10
GRAMEENS215.7016.00-.30
GREENDELMF9.209.10.10
GREENDELT63.0063.90-.90
GSPFINANCE29.2029.60-.40
HAKKANIPUL67.7067.40.30
HEIDELBCEM449.50450.00-.50
HFL25.1025.40-.30
HRTEX36.1037.40-1.30
HWAWELLTEX41.0041.00.00
IBBLPBOND963.50963.00.50
IBNSINA255.00245.509.50
ICB182.20185.50-3.30
ICB2NDNRB11.8011.40.40
ICB3RDNRB7.607.90-.30
ICBAMCL1ST26.8026.80.00
ICBAMCL2ND8.809.70-.90
ICBEPMF1S17.808.50-.70
ICBISLAMIC15.3015.30.00
ICBSONALI19.209.20.00
IDLC79.8079.90-.10
IFADAUTOS164.90158.706.20
IFIC20.3020.00.30
IFIC1STMF7.207.40-.20
IFILISLMF19.009.00.00
ILFSL15.8016.20-.40
IMAMBUTTON19.5020.00-.50
INTECH17.5018.10-.60
IPDC47.0048.50-1.50
ISLAMIBANK34.2034.10.10
ISLAMICFIN22.7023.50-.80
ISLAMIINS29.7029.20.50
ISNLTD18.5019.00-.50
ITC46.8047.60-.80
JAMUNABANK20.8020.20.60
JAMUNAOIL209.10210.60-1.50
JANATAINS14.4014.30.10
JMISMDL211.00193.4017.60
KBPPWBIL23.4023.60-.20
KDSALTD78.8078.00.80
KEYACOSMET16.1016.70-.60
KOHINOOR410.00410.00.00
KPCL60.5060.90-.40
KPPL10.9011.70-.80
LAFSURCEML59.3062.00-2.70
LANKABAFIN54.5056.30-1.80
LEGACYFOOT32.0030.401.60
LIBRAINFU553.00557.00-4.00
LRGLOBMF17.507.50.00
MAKSONSPIN11.2011.70-.50
MALEKSPIN22.6023.20-.60
MARICO1011.001020.00-9.00
MATINSPINN39.2039.50-.30
MBL1STMF8.708.50.20
MEGHNACEM101.30101.30.00
MEGHNALIFE52.1054.00-1.90
MERCANBANK25.1025.00.10
MERCINS19.5019.50.00
METROSPIN8.708.80-.10
MHSML28.7029.10-.40
MICEMENT92.3094.20-1.90
MIDASFIN29.0029.30-.30
MIRACLEIND50.9048.302.60
MITHUNKNIT43.4044.70-1.30
MJLBD117.70118.90-1.20
MONNOCERA42.3041.90.40
MPETROLEUM197.00199.00-2.00
MTB27.0026.50.50
NATLIFEINS158.00159.10-1.10
NAVANACNG72.5073.00-.50
NBL12.7012.60.10
NCCBANK15.8015.70.10
NCCBLMF18.208.20.00
NFML24.4024.70-.30
NHFIL50.4051.60-1.20
NITOLINS25.5025.00.50
NLI1STMF15.6016.00-.40
NORTHRNINS24.1025.10-1.00
NPOLYMAR103.50104.70-1.20
NTC580.00580.00.00
NURANI23.4024.20-.80
OAL24.6025.40-.80
OLYMPIC282.00283.80-1.80
ONEBANKLTD24.6024.50.10
ORIONINFU59.0060.80-1.80
ORIONPHARM47.8048.50-.70
PADMALIFE45.0048.00-3.00
PADMAOIL250.00250.20-.20
PARAMOUNT18.1018.30-.20
PDL23.7024.50-.80
PENINSULA29.9031.00-1.10
PEOPLESINS21.1021.40-.30
PF1STMF7.808.20-.40
PHENIXINS27.1027.10.00
PHOENIXFIN31.7028.603.10
PHPMF17.807.90-.10
PIONEERINS29.5029.50.00
PLFSL12.1012.90-.80
POPULAR1MF7.407.50-.10
POPULARLIF68.9066.902.00
POWERGRID53.4053.30.10
PRAGATIINS32.2032.20.00
PRAGATILIF100.00100.00.00
PREMIERBAN14.2014.30-.10
PREMIERCEM91.0093.00-2.00
PREMIERLEA17.4017.60-.20
PRIME1ICBA8.408.30.10
PRIMEBANK24.8024.40.40
PRIMEFIN13.3013.70-.40
PRIMEINSUR20.0020.00.00
PRIMELIFE55.0056.40-1.40
PRIMETEX28.0028.00.00
PROGRESLIF55.0055.00.00
PROVATIINS18.1018.40-.30
PTL34.0034.90-.90
PUBALIBANK29.1024.105.00
QSMDRYCELL93.6094.30-.70
RAHIMAFOOD168.90168.00.90
RAKCERAMIC57.0057.80-.80
RANFOUNDRY133.00129.303.70
RDFOOD19.6020.50-.90
RECKITTBEN1450.001450.00.00
REGENTTEX25.6027.20-1.60
RELIANCE111.8011.80.00
RELIANCINS45.0045.00.00
REPUBLIC26.0026.00.00
RNSPIN21.3021.90-.60
RSRMSTEEL76.1077.80-1.70
RUPALIBANK60.0058.801.20
RUPALIINS19.8019.70.10
RUPALILIFE40.0040.10-.10
SAFKOSPINN15.7015.80-.10
SAIFPOWER46.4047.60-1.20
SAIHAMCOT20.2021.30-1.10
SAIHAMTEX20.4021.30-.90
SALAMCRST35.1035.90-.80
SALVOCHEM26.9025.301.60
SAMATALETH44.0041.902.10
SAMORITA83.0083.00.00
SANDHANINS36.4036.90-.50
SAPORTL41.2042.20-1.00
SEBL1STMF14.7014.10.60
SEMLIBBLSF10.1010.10.00
SEMLLECMF9.609.60.00
SHAHJABANK19.2018.70.50
SHASHADNIM68.0070.00-2.00
SHEPHERD40.9042.40-1.50
SHURWID14.1014.70-.60
SIBL24.7025.10-.40
SIMTEX31.7032.20-.50
SINGERBD190.00195.50-5.50
SINOBANGLA57.8060.20-2.40
SONARBAINS17.6017.60.00
SONARGAON13.1013.90-.80
SOUTHEASTB20.2020.30-.10
SPCERAMICS14.6015.50-.90
SPCL145.20147.30-2.10
SQUARETEXT66.8067.00-.20
SQURPHARMA282.00283.00-1.00
STANCERAM62.0061.001.00
STANDARINS22.8025.00-2.20
STANDBANKL13.4013.40.00
SUMITPOWER40.4040.90-.50
SUNLIFEINS21.5024.60-3.10
TAKAFULINS23.2022.60.60
TALLUSPIN10.9011.20-.30
TITASGAS49.5050.10-.60
TOSRIFA27.4026.90.50
TRUSTB1MF7.307.40-.10
TRUSTBANK33.2033.20.00
TUNGHAI18.2018.50-.30
UCB22.8022.50.30
UNIONCAP20.6021.20-.60
UNIQUEHRL54.0055.00-1.00
UNITEDAIR6.706.80-.10
UPGDCL169.80175.50-5.70
USMANIAGL93.7096.90-3.20
UTTARABANK34.1028.605.50
UTTARAFIN72.6073.00-.40
VAMLRBBF9.209.20.00
WATACHEM175.00170.504.50
WMSHIPYARD40.1039.90.20
YPL26.5026.90-.40
ZAHEENSPIN26.8027.00-.20
ZAHINTEX19.1019.60-.50