Mobile: +88 017 3004 2525

Current Share Price

SymbolLTPYCP+/-
1JANATAMF6.206.30-.10
1STPRIMFMF14.3014.20.10
AAMRANET86.9089.50-2.60
AAMRATECH32.6033.20-.60
ABB1STMF6.006.20-.20
ABBANK18.2018.80-.60
ACI420.00427.50-7.50
ACIFORMULA180.00181.50-1.50
ACMELAB112.70113.40-.70
ACTIVEFINE34.1034.80-.70
AFCAGRO41.2042.00-.80
AFTABAUTO59.5060.30-.80
AGNISYSL23.4023.60-.20
AIBL1STIMF8.508.50.00
AIL103.00112.00-9.00
ALARABANK24.0023.90.10
ALLTEX12.7013.90-1.20
AMANFEED60.8062.20-1.40
AMBEEPHA404.10404.00.10
AMCL(PRAN)209.00209.00.00
ANLIMAYARN30.5031.60-1.10
ANWARGALV86.8083.803.00
APEXFOODS185.00171.0014.00
APEXFOOT332.00332.00.00
APEXSPINN124.00122.002.00
APEXTANRY146.00145.001.00
APOLOISPAT14.7015.00-.30
ARAMIT355.00355.00.00
ARAMITCEM30.0030.10-.10
ARGONDENIM29.5029.90-.40
ASIAINS21.7021.70.00
ASIAPACINS23.0023.00.00
ATCSLGF10.8010.80.00
AZIZPIPES144.20151.00-6.80
BANGAS270.00280.00-10.00
BANKASIA21.7022.30-.60
BARKAPOWER32.8033.50-.70
BATASHOE1210.001210.00.00
BATBC3650.003710.00-60.00
BAYLEASING26.4026.50-.10
BBS33.5034.40-.90
BBSCABLES91.1094.00-2.90
BDCOM29.0028.80.20
BDFINANCE22.3022.70-.40
BDLAMPS183.00195.00-12.00
BDTHAI28.2028.50-.30
BDWELDING24.1024.80-.70
BEACHHATCH18.1019.50-1.40
BEACONPHAR20.3021.00-.70
BENGALWTL34.1036.00-1.90
BERGERPBL2280.002250.0030.00
BEXIMCO25.7026.10-.40
BGIC20.1020.50-.40
BIFC10.6010.60.00
BNICL17.0017.30-.30
BRACBANK94.0097.40-3.40
BSC43.8044.40-.60
BSCCL99.6099.20.40
BSRMLTD93.0095.60-2.60
BSRMSTEEL71.1073.00-1.90
BXPHARMA107.00110.50-3.50
BXSYNTH13.8015.00-1.20
CAPMBDBLMF8.509.00-.50
CENTRALINS20.4020.40.00
CENTRALPHL16.8017.80-1.00
CITYBANK41.0043.30-2.30
CITYGENINS16.0016.90-.90
CNATEX8.508.80-.30
CONFIDCEM167.30166.001.30
CONTININS21.0019.701.30
CVOPRL215.10208.306.80
DACCADYE10.2011.00-.80
DAFODILCOM40.7043.00-2.30
DBH135.00135.00.00
DBH1STMF9.409.40.00
DELTALIFE102.00103.00-1.00
DELTASPINN9.709.90-.20
DESCO43.1043.10.00
DESHBANDHU19.4020.30-.90
DHAKABANK18.0018.80-.80
DHAKAINS23.0023.00.00
DOREENPWR107.50109.30-1.80
DSSL20.3020.60-.30
DUTCHBANGL145.00148.00-3.00
EASTERNINS28.0028.00.00
EASTLAND21.2023.10-1.90
EBL42.5044.70-2.20
EBL1STMF9.609.50.10
EBLNRBMF6.206.20.00
ECABLES235.50230.005.50
EHL47.6049.10-1.50
EMERALDOIL18.0019.10-1.10
ENVOYTEX31.6033.50-1.90
ETL16.3016.90-.60
EXIM1STMF7.007.00.00
EXIMBANK15.3015.70-.40
FAMILYTEX7.407.80-.40
FARCHEM18.2018.50-.30
FAREASTFIN10.1010.70-.60
FAREASTLIF67.5067.50.00
FASFIN17.1018.90-1.80
FBFIF5.505.70-.20
FEDERALINS11.3011.60-.30
FEKDIL18.0018.50-.50
FINEFOODS42.0038.004.00
FIRSTFIN11.4012.30-.90
FIRSTSBANK13.7013.90-.20
FORTUNE33.0034.40-1.40
FUWANGCER18.4017.90.50
FUWANGFOOD21.5020.60.90
GBBPOWER16.2016.80-.60
GENNEXT9.709.60.10
GHAIL40.1041.50-1.40
GHCL40.5038.801.70
GOLDENSON13.0013.20-.20
GP507.70505.901.80
GPHISPAT37.8039.40-1.60
GQBALLPEN81.6082.20-.60
GRAMEENS215.5015.50.00
GREENDELMF9.209.20.00
GREENDELT60.2060.20.00
GSPFINANCE28.9029.60-.70
HAKKANIPUL62.0062.00.00
HEIDELBCEM401.00403.00-2.00
HFL26.7026.70.00
HRTEX31.1033.20-2.10
HWAWELLTEX38.0038.00.00
IBBLPBOND973.00980.00-7.00
IBNSINA248.00248.00.00
ICB146.10150.00-3.90
ICB2NDNRB10.2010.20.00
ICB3RDNRB6.206.30-.10
ICBAGRANI18.008.00.00
ICBAMCL1ST26.8026.80.00
ICBAMCL2ND8.108.10.00
ICBEPMF1S17.007.00.00
ICBISLAMIC15.3015.30.00
ICBSONALI18.008.00.00
IDLC72.3076.00-3.70
IFADAUTOS122.80127.50-4.70
IFIC16.7016.80-.10
IFIC1STMF6.006.00.00
IFILISLMF17.307.50-.20
ILFSL20.0021.50-1.50
IMAMBUTTON43.9043.90.00
INTECH21.4020.101.30
IPDC49.0048.80.20
ISLAMIBANK33.2033.20.00
ISLAMICFIN19.0019.60-.60
ISLAMIINS30.5030.50.00
ISNLTD26.0028.00-2.00
ITC32.1032.80-.70
JAMUNABANK20.8020.60.20
JAMUNAOIL187.60190.00-2.40
JANATAINS18.7019.30-.60
JMISMDL176.70182.50-5.80
KBPPWBIL17.0017.50-.50
KDSALTD60.2061.60-1.40
KEYACOSMET10.7011.00-.30
KOHINOOR385.00385.00.00
KPCL56.2057.20-1.00
KPPL13.9014.60-.70
LAFSURCEML57.0057.80-.80
LANKABAFIN37.3038.80-1.50
LEGACYFOOT64.0061.502.50
LIBRAINFU530.00530.00.00
LINDEBD1250.101250.10.00
LRGLOBMF18.008.00.00
MAKSONSPIN11.3010.70.60
MALEKSPIN19.6019.60.00
MARICO1132.101132.10.00
MATINSPINN39.1039.10.00
MBL1STMF8.508.50.00
MEGHNACEM98.0098.00.00
MEGHNALIFE60.0060.00.00
MERCANBANK24.0024.50-.50
MERCINS22.9023.30-.40
METROSPIN14.0013.50.50
MHSML17.5018.30-.80
MICEMENT76.6077.80-1.20
MIDASFIN40.0041.00-1.00
MIRACLEIND42.0041.90.10
MITHUNKNIT30.0031.00-1.00
MJLBD108.60110.10-1.50
MONNOCERA135.40137.00-1.60
MPETROLEUM186.50188.00-1.50
MTB31.2032.20-1.00
NAHEEACP52.9055.20-2.30
NATLIFEINS150.70150.70.00
NAVANACNG62.1061.70.40
NBL12.9013.00-.10
NCCBANK16.9016.90.00
NCCBLMF19.409.40.00
NFML16.6017.30-.70
NHFIL41.3043.50-2.20
NITOLINS32.5032.50.00
NLI1STMF15.0015.00.00
NORTHRNINS21.4022.60-1.20
NPOLYMAR82.0082.00.00
NTC698.00698.00.00
NURANI17.5018.20-.70
OAL17.9018.20-.30
OIMEX44.3045.10-.80
OLYMPIC265.00270.00-5.00
ONEBANKLTD21.8022.60-.80
ORIONINFU55.8056.90-1.10
ORIONPHARM48.0048.20-.20
PADMALIFE41.3040.60.70
PADMAOIL232.50235.30-2.80
PARAMOUNT17.2017.20.00
PDL17.0017.40-.40
PENINSULA21.8022.20-.40
PEOPLESINS19.9019.90.00
PF1STMF6.906.90.00
PHENIXINS27.0027.00.00
PHOENIXFIN36.9037.00-.10
PHPMF16.306.30.00
PIONEERINS28.0028.00.00
PLFSL13.0013.20-.20
POPULAR1MF5.906.00-.10
POPULARLIF81.0081.00.00
POWERGRID50.4051.30-.90
PRAGATIINS29.0029.00.00
PRAGATILIF102.00102.00.00
PREMIERBAN13.7014.00-.30
PREMIERCEM76.7082.90-6.20
PREMIERLEA15.7016.20-.50
PRIME1ICBA7.107.00.10
PRIMEBANK21.2023.00-1.80
PRIMEFIN10.8010.80.00
PRIMEINSUR19.3018.70.60
PRIMELIFE50.0050.00.00
PRIMETEX24.8025.40-.60
PROGRESLIF69.0069.00.00
PROVATIINS17.7017.70.00
PTL46.5047.60-1.10
PUBALIBANK27.8028.40-.60
QSMDRYCELL70.0072.10-2.10
RAHIMAFOOD145.20150.30-5.10
RAKCERAMIC55.3055.50-.20
RANFOUNDRY133.00135.00-2.00
RDFOOD16.5017.00-.50
RECKITTBEN1799.001799.00.00
REGENTTEX18.5019.10-.60
RELIANCE111.5011.50.00
RELIANCINS57.8057.80.00
REPUBLIC29.0028.50.50
RNSPIN15.0015.30-.30
RSRMSTEEL56.0058.00-2.00
RUPALIBANK56.0057.60-1.60
RUPALIINS20.2020.20.00
RUPALILIFE47.6047.30.30
SAFKOSPINN17.8018.20-.40
SAIFPOWER28.2029.50-1.30
SAIHAMCOT15.6016.20-.60
SAIHAMTEX19.8020.00-.20
SALAMCRST31.2032.00-.80
SALVOCHEM22.9023.50-.60
SAMATALETH72.0075.10-3.10
SAMORITA80.9083.00-2.10
SANDHANINS30.5030.50.00
SAPORTL31.1031.90-.80
SEBL1STMF13.7013.70.00
SEMLIBBLSF6.606.60.00
SEMLLECMF6.206.80-.60
SHAHJABANK30.8030.80.00
SHASHADNIM55.1057.50-2.40
SHEPHERD26.2027.50-1.30
SHURWID16.6017.40-.80
SIBL22.2022.90-.70
SIMTEX29.9029.40.50
SINGERBD184.00187.00-3.00
SINOBANGLA55.0056.00-1.00
SONARBAINS16.9017.70-.80
SONARGAON26.2026.90-.70
SOUTHEASTB20.0020.50-.50
SPCERAMICS20.0021.10-1.10
SPCL104.50104.00.50
SQUARETEXT57.0057.60-.60
SQURPHARMA324.50324.20.30
STANCERAM113.00113.00.00
STANDARINS30.0030.00.00
STANDBANKL13.7013.70.00
SUMITPOWER35.5035.90-.40
SUNLIFEINS25.3025.30.00
TAKAFULINS26.0026.30-.30
TALLUSPIN11.2011.40-.20
TITASGAS42.5043.20-.70
TOSRIFA22.4023.00-.60
TRUSTB1MF6.206.20.00
TRUSTBANK40.5042.00-1.50
TUNGHAI10.3010.50-.20
UCB21.1021.50-.40
UNIONCAP18.7019.20-.50
UNIQUEHRL62.2061.80.40
UNITEDAIR5.305.40-.10
UPGDCL151.30154.10-2.80
USMANIAGL131.00132.50-1.50
UTTARABANK31.6033.40-1.80
UTTARAFIN68.0070.50-2.50
VAMLRBBF10.0010.10-.10
WATACHEM281.00288.00-7.00
WMSHIPYARD27.5028.70-1.20
YPL20.4021.30-.90
ZAHEENSPIN19.4020.00-.60
ZAHINTEX15.4016.00-.60