Mobile: +88 017 3004 2525

Current Share Price

SymbolLTPYCP+/-
1JANATAMF6.206.20.00
1STPRIMFMF13.9013.40.50
AAMRANET105.7099.006.70
AAMRATECH31.2031.60-.40
ABB1STMF6.306.50-.20
ABBANK16.1016.30-.20
ACI400.60405.00-4.40
ACIFORMULA186.00186.00.00
ACMELAB104.00104.00.00
ACTIVEFINE32.2032.40-.20
ADVENT37.4040.40-3.00
AFCAGRO38.5038.50.00
AFTABAUTO59.0057.101.90
AGNISYSL21.2021.60-.40
AIBL1STIMF8.408.40.00
AIL110.00107.003.00
ALARABANK28.0027.90.10
ALLTEX11.3011.30.00
AMANFEED58.1060.00-1.90
AMBEEPHA439.90425.0014.90
AMCL(PRAN)235.20240.00-4.80
ANLIMAYARN29.9030.60-.70
ANWARGALV76.9074.202.70
APEXFOODS251.30256.10-4.80
APEXFOOT330.00318.0012.00
APEXSPINN125.50130.00-4.50
APEXTANRY141.00141.00.00
APOLOISPAT14.4014.50-.10
ARAMIT370.00370.00.00
ARAMITCEM26.0026.40-.40
ARGONDENIM26.2026.90-.70
ASIAINS19.0019.00.00
ASIAPACINS23.3023.30.00
ATCSLGF10.7010.80-.10
AZIZPIPES134.70136.00-1.30
BANGAS270.00269.001.00
BANKASIA19.7019.50.20
BARKAPOWER31.8032.50-.70
BATASHOE1160.001160.00.00
BATBC3400.003400.00.00
BAYLEASING25.1025.10.00
BBS32.0032.10-.10
BBSCABLES81.0080.80.20
BDCOM29.4029.00.40
BDFINANCE18.5019.30-.80
BDLAMPS180.10179.101.00
BDTHAI25.1025.40-.30
BDWELDING21.8020.90.90
BEACHHATCH15.2014.90.30
BEACONPHAR20.0020.20-.20
BENGALWTL32.8032.80.00
BERGERPBL2125.002125.00.00
BEXIMCO31.1031.90-.80
BGIC20.0020.10-.10
BIFC9.109.50-.40
BNICL16.5016.50.00
BRACBANK89.3087.701.60
BSC43.5043.80-.30
BSCCL93.0097.00-4.00
BSRMLTD94.6095.60-1.00
BSRMSTEEL74.8075.00-.20
BXPHARMA107.50108.20-.70
BXSYNTH11.1011.10.00
CAPMBDBLMF8.508.50.00
CAPMIBBLMF10.4010.10.30
CENTRALINS20.1020.10.00
CENTRALPHL16.3016.30.00
CITYBANK37.6038.30-.70
CITYGENINS15.5015.00.50
CNATEX7.707.70.00
CONFIDCEM155.00162.80-7.80
CONTININS18.2018.20.00
CVOPRL226.00219.106.90
DACCADYE8.708.80-.10
DAFODILCOM37.0036.20.80
DBH137.00136.001.00
DBH1STMF9.709.70.00
DELTALIFE117.00118.80-1.80
DELTASPINN8.909.00-.10
DESCO42.8042.80.00
DESHBANDHU18.0018.30-.30
DHAKABANK16.1016.30-.20
DHAKAINS21.0021.00.00
DOREENPWR107.00109.50-2.50
DSSL20.6020.70-.10
DUTCHBANGL115.20115.00.20
EASTERNINS25.5025.50.00
EASTLAND20.2020.20.00
EBL39.5040.50-1.00
EBL1STMF9.209.20.00
EBLNRBMF6.406.40.00
ECABLES203.00203.50-.50
EHL48.0048.00.00
EMERALDOIL15.1014.70.40
ENVOYTEX31.4031.40.00
ETL14.7014.80-.10
EXIM1STMF6.906.90.00
EXIMBANK14.6014.60.00
FAMILYTEX6.906.90.00
FARCHEM17.1017.20-.10
FAREASTFIN7.908.20-.30
FAREASTLIF77.1081.50-4.40
FASFIN11.8013.40-1.60
FBFIF5.605.70-.10
FEDERALINS10.3010.30.00
FEKDIL16.8016.80.00
FINEFOODS35.0034.10.90
FIRSTFIN9.109.40-.30
FIRSTSBANK12.9013.00-.10
FORTUNE30.7031.20-.50
FUWANGCER15.9016.20-.30
FUWANGFOOD18.4018.80-.40
GBBPOWER16.5016.70-.20
GENNEXT8.909.00-.10
GHAIL38.8040.00-1.20
GHCL37.7037.70.00
GOLDENSON11.8011.90-.10
GP482.00496.00-14.00
GPHISPAT36.0036.00.00
GQBALLPEN78.5078.50.00
GRAMEENS217.2017.10.10
GREENDELMF9.409.40.00
GREENDELT58.1058.10.00
GSPFINANCE18.7018.60.10
HAKKANIPUL65.9064.501.40
HEIDELBCEM397.00399.00-2.00
HFL24.8025.00-.20
HRTEX32.5032.40.10
HWAWELLTEX36.2036.20.00
IBBLPBOND980.00980.00.00
IBNSINA255.90258.00-2.10
ICB140.00141.10-1.10
ICB2NDNRB10.1010.10.00
ICB3RDNRB6.206.30-.10
ICBAGRANI17.507.50.00
ICBAMCL1ST26.8026.80.00
ICBAMCL2ND8.008.00.00
ICBEPMF1S16.906.90.00
ICBISLAMIC15.3015.30.00
ICBSONALI18.308.30.00
IDLC70.5072.00-1.50
IFADAUTOS118.30118.90-.60
IFIC15.3015.50-.20
IFIC1STMF6.106.10.00
IFILISLMF17.407.50-.10
ILFSL18.5018.20.30
IMAMBUTTON37.0034.102.90
INTECH17.7018.00-.30
IPDC35.0035.00.00
ISLAMIBANK26.9027.40-.50
ISLAMICFIN17.4018.00-.60
ISLAMIINS27.1027.10.00
ISNLTD23.0023.00.00
ITC30.0030.00.00
JAMUNABANK20.0021.30-1.30
JAMUNAOIL184.20182.002.20
JANATAINS16.7015.80.90
JMISMDL178.60178.60.00
KBPPWBIL16.4016.50-.10
KDSALTD59.1060.40-1.30
KEYACOSMET10.4010.10.30
KOHINOOR391.00391.00.00
KPCL55.5055.70-.20
KPPL11.5011.80-.30
LANKABAFIN29.5030.00-.50
LEGACYFOOT53.9054.00-.10
LHBL62.4064.40-2.00
LIBRAINFU620.00620.00.00
LINDEBD1235.001235.00.00
LRGLOBMF17.707.80-.10
MAKSONSPIN9.909.90.00
MALEKSPIN18.5018.80-.30
MARICO1190.001190.00.00
MATINSPINN38.0038.00.00
MBL1STMF9.109.10.00
MEGHNACEM92.7092.70.00
MEGHNALIFE63.4063.40.00
MERCANBANK19.3019.60-.30
MERCINS24.4024.20.20
METROSPIN11.3011.50-.20
MHSML14.7015.40-.70
MICEMENT79.6080.10-.50
MIDASFIN35.0036.00-1.00
MIRACLEIND38.2040.60-2.40
MITHUNKNIT26.4026.50-.10
MJLBD104.10103.50.60
MONNOCERA139.50140.30-.80
MPETROLEUM183.00180.302.70
MTB31.5031.20.30
NAHEEACP47.8047.60.20
NATLIFEINS153.50153.50.00
NAVANACNG57.8057.80.00
NBL11.7011.70.00
NCCBANK16.3016.50-.20
NCCBLMF18.208.20.00
NFML15.0015.50-.50
NHFIL36.5039.00-2.50
NITOLINS27.1027.10.00
NLI1STMF15.5015.50.00
NORTHRNINS20.0020.00.00
NPOLYMAR79.5077.502.00
NTC630.10660.00-29.90
NURANI15.2015.50-.30
OAL16.1016.20-.10
OIMEX41.7042.20-.50
OLYMPIC270.30278.50-8.20
ONEBANKLTD21.2021.40-.20
ORIONINFU52.7052.70.00
ORIONPHARM45.0044.90.10
PADMALIFE43.0043.70-.70
PADMAOIL232.20228.104.10
PARAMOUNT15.7015.70.00
PDL15.5015.70-.20
PENINSULA24.2024.80-.60
PEOPLESINS20.0019.70.30
PF1STMF6.907.00-.10
PHENIXINS25.0025.00.00
PHOENIXFIN32.9032.90.00
PHPMF16.306.30.00
PIONEERINS30.0030.00.00
PLFSL10.8010.90-.10
POPULAR1MF6.106.30-.20
POPULARLIF117.50117.50.00
POWERGRID48.6049.00-.40
PRAGATIINS25.1025.10.00
PRAGATILIF112.50112.50.00
PREMIERBAN14.0014.00.00
PREMIERCEM84.0080.303.70
PREMIERLEA14.4015.00-.60
PRIME1ICBA6.806.80.00
PRIMEBANK21.0021.00.00
PRIMEFIN10.5010.50.00
PRIMEINSUR16.2016.20.00
PRIMELIFE53.9053.90.00
PRIMETEX23.6023.50.10
PROGRESLIF66.0066.00.00
PROVATIINS17.1017.10.00
PTL42.9043.10-.20
PUBALIBANK23.1025.50-2.40
QUASEMIND67.5068.00-.50
QUEENSOUTH33.9033.00.90
RAHIMAFOOD167.30152.0015.30
RAKCERAMIC46.1046.50-.40
RANFOUNDRY134.40138.00-3.60
RDFOOD15.6015.80-.20
RECKITTBEN1899.902000.00-100.10
REGENTTEX16.8017.10-.30
RELIANCE111.3011.30.00
RELIANCINS48.0048.00.00
REPUBLIC28.0028.00.00
RNSPIN13.1013.50-.40
RSRMSTEEL54.2053.40.80
RUPALIBANK49.4049.00.40
RUPALIINS19.5019.50.00
RUPALILIFE55.2055.70-.50
SAFKOSPINN16.1016.10.00
SAIFPOWER26.4026.80-.40
SAIHAMCOT15.1015.30-.20
SAIHAMTEX20.0020.00.00
SALAMCRST31.0030.50.50
SALVOCHEM25.4026.00-.60
SAMATALETH57.0057.00.00
SAMORITA72.1072.10.00
SANDHANINS29.4029.00.40
SAPORTL29.5029.90-.40
SEBL1STMF14.0014.00.00
SEMLIBBLSF6.906.90.00
SEMLLECMF7.207.20.00
SHAHJABANK27.5027.50.00
SHASHADNIM55.0051.903.10
SHEPHERD25.0025.20-.20
SHURWID19.0018.70.30
SIBL19.3019.20.10
SIMTEX27.3027.60-.30
SINGERBD174.90176.70-1.80
SINOBANGLA43.5044.00-.50
SONARBAINS15.2015.20.00
SONARGAON18.7016.901.80
SOUTHEASTB18.5018.50.00
SPCERAMICS20.0019.80.20
SPCL93.2095.60-2.40
SQUARETEXT54.0054.00.00
SQURPHARMA314.00314.60-.60
STANCERAM118.20118.00.20
STANDARINS30.0030.00.00
STANDBANKL13.3013.10.20
SUMITPOWER37.5037.80-.30
SUNLIFEINS24.0024.00.00
TAKAFULINS26.6026.00.60
TALLUSPIN9.709.70.00
TITASGAS40.5040.70-.20
TOSRIFA20.9021.70-.80
TRUSTB1MF6.606.60.00
TRUSTBANK39.5039.30.20
TUNGHAI8.909.00-.10
UCB17.9017.60.30
UNIONCAP14.4014.90-.50
UNIQUEHRL56.7057.10-.40
UNITEDAIR4.604.70-.10
UPGDCL179.00176.102.90
USMANIAGL147.60154.80-7.20
UTTARABANK27.7027.30.40
UTTARAFIN65.0065.00.00
VAMLRBBF9.109.00.10
WATACHEM319.70337.00-17.30
WMSHIPYARD23.2023.80-.60
YPL18.4018.90-.50
ZAHEENSPIN12.7012.80-.10
ZAHINTEX14.3014.30.00