Mobile: +88 017 3004 2525

Current Share Price

Sort By -

Order by -



Script NameLast Tarde PriceYesterday Closed Price+/- (Taka)
1JANATAMF5.005.10-0.10
1STPRIMFMF11.5011.60-0.10
AAMRANET64.2064.70-0.50
AAMRATECH30.6030.80-0.20
ABB1STMF5.005.10-0.10
ABBANK13.7013.90-0.20
ACFL45.8046.90-1.10
ACI355.90350.505.40
ACIFORMULA164.10163.101.00
ACMELAB91.0092.10-1.10
ACTIVEFINE30.8031.60-0.80
ADVENT35.6037.00-1.40
AFCAGRO33.9034.50-0.60
AFTABAUTO48.4048.200.20
AGNISYSL22.4022.300.10
AIBL1STIMF8.108.100.00
AIL70.2071.10-0.90
ALARABANK22.7022.700.00
ALLTEX14.5014.400.10
AMANFEED51.0051.90-0.90
AMBEEPHA741.40735.705.70
AMCL(PRAN)265.70260.605.10
ANLIMAYARN40.1041.40-1.30
ANWARGALV80.5082.40-1.90
APEXFOODS216.00214.301.70
APEXFOOT311.10319.00-7.90
APEXSPINN150.00146.004.00
APEXTANRY150.40151.00-0.60
APOLOISPAT9.709.700.00
ARAMIT449.80451.80-2.00
ARAMITCEM22.4022.200.20
ARGONDENIM28.2028.50-0.30
ASIAINS24.3023.600.70
ASIAPACINS29.3028.800.50
ATCSLGF10.3010.300.00
AZIZPIPES191.00190.001.00
BANGAS336.20332.004.20
BANKASIA19.1019.100.00
BARKAPOWER30.8031.00-0.20
BATASHOE1,169.001,169.000.00
BATBC3,491.003,491.000.00
BAYLEASING20.6021.10-0.50
BBS30.5030.70-0.20
BBSCABLES108.80110.90-2.10
BDAUTOCA37.6037.600.00
BDCOM32.8032.200.60
BDFINANCE19.7019.400.30
BDLAMPS249.00251.00-2.00
BDTHAI22.3022.70-0.40
BDWELDING20.0019.500.50
BEACHHATCH15.6015.600.00
BEACONPHAR20.2019.700.50
BENGALWTL32.4032.80-0.40
BERGERPBL1,372.001,371.400.60
BEXIMCO25.1025.000.10
BGIC23.0023.10-0.10
BIFC7.206.800.40
BNICL22.3021.301.00
BPML89.7091.30-1.60
BRACBANK80.6081.00-0.40
BSC47.2044.003.20
BSCCL114.60113.301.30
BSRMLTD84.8084.300.50
BSRMSTEEL65.1064.200.90
BXPHARMA84.9084.200.70
BXSYNTH8.808.400.40
CAPMBDBLMF6.106.100.00
CAPMIBBLMF9.409.400.00
CENTRALINS26.6019.307.30
CENTRALPHL15.0014.900.10
CITYBANK32.5032.80-0.30
CITYGENINS19.0019.000.00
CNATEX4.905.00-0.10
CONFIDCEM186.10188.50-2.40
CONTININS26.8026.800.00
CVOPRL227.30226.301.00
DACCADYE5.605.80-0.20
DAFODILCOM52.9049.503.40
DBH133.10135.00-1.90
DBH1STMF8.608.600.00
DELTALIFE112.30115.40-3.10
DELTASPINN7.707.80-0.10
DESCO44.3043.700.60
DESHBANDHU14.6014.90-0.30
DHAKABANK18.3017.700.60
DHAKAINS28.3028.200.10
DOREENPWR92.1095.10-3.00
DSSL22.7023.10-0.40
DULAMIACOT10.2010.200.00
DUTCHBANGL143.00141.201.80
EASTERNINS37.1033.803.30
EASTLAND24.7022.502.20
EBL38.3038.300.00
EBL1STMF7.607.70-0.10
EBLNRBMF5.105.100.00
ECABLES274.90277.80-2.90
EHL54.0055.00-1.00
EMERALDOIL20.2022.10-1.90
ENVOYTEX36.9037.70-0.80
ETL13.7013.700.00
EXIM1STMF5.905.900.00
EXIMBANK12.8012.800.00
FAMILYTEX5.205.30-0.10
FARCHEM15.7015.80-0.10
FAREASTFIN6.907.10-0.20
FAREASTLIF70.0070.000.00
FASFIN15.0015.40-0.40
FBFIF4.904.900.00
FEDERALINS13.9014.00-0.10
FEKDIL15.3015.50-0.20
FINEFOODS39.8041.40-1.60
FIRSTFIN7.207.200.00
FIRSTSBANK11.6011.70-0.10
FORTUNE31.1031.70-0.60
FUWANGCER14.0014.20-0.20
FUWANGFOOD16.8017.10-0.30
GBBPOWER12.1012.30-0.20
GENNEXT7.007.10-0.10
GHAIL32.0033.00-1.00
GHCL43.1043.000.10
GOLDENSON11.1011.30-0.20
GP383.90389.10-5.20
GPHISPAT38.6037.700.90
GQBALLPEN85.2085.200.00
GRAMEENS213.7013.80-0.10
GREENDELMF8.008.000.00
GREENDELT60.1060.100.00
GSPFINANCE24.7025.10-0.40
HAKKANIPUL80.0081.00-1.00
HEIDELBCEM360.80360.800.00
HFL24.0023.900.10
HRTEX44.8045.70-0.90
HWAWELLTEX38.6038.600.00
IBBLPBOND970.00970.000.00
IBNSINA268.40263.005.40
IBP33.0034.00-1.00
ICB134.70137.00-2.30
ICB2NDNRB9.509.500.00
ICB3RDNRB5.705.90-0.20
ICBAGRANI16.806.800.00
ICBAMCL1ST26.8026.800.00
ICBAMCL2ND7.208.00-0.80
ICBEPMF1S16.206.200.00
ICBISLAMIC15.3015.300.00
ICBSONALI16.906.900.00
IDLC74.7075.00-0.30
IFADAUTOS107.10110.70-3.60
IFIC13.4013.300.10
IFIC1STMF4.804.700.10
IFILISLMF17.207.200.00
ILFSL15.8016.00-0.20
IMAMBUTTON31.0028.902.10
INTECH57.8060.60-2.80
INTRACO28.1029.20-1.10
IPDC43.5042.301.20
ISLAMIBANK26.8027.30-0.50
ISLAMICFIN21.2021.60-0.40
ISLAMIINS26.7026.700.00
ISNLTD29.7033.00-3.30
ITC47.8047.800.00
JAMUNABANK20.2020.30-0.10
JAMUNAOIL197.50202.60-5.10
JANATAINS18.8017.601.20
JMISMDL462.20494.00-31.80
KBPPWBIL12.6012.70-0.10
KDSALTD56.9058.30-1.40
KEYACOSMET6.606.600.00
KOHINOOR411.00414.30-3.30
KPCL68.6070.40-1.80
KPPL20.1021.00-0.90
KTL25.2026.60-1.40
LANKABAFIN26.5026.90-0.40
LEGACYFOOT190.90197.60-6.70
LHBL46.3047.00-0.70
LIBRAINFU1,021.701,023.80-2.10
LINDEBD1,223.001,223.000.00
LRGLOBMF17.107.100.00
MAKSONSPIN7.807.90-0.10
MALEKSPIN18.2018.30-0.10
MARICO1,235.001,235.000.00
MATINSPINN40.0040.20-0.20
MBL1STMF7.907.900.00
MEGHNACEM102.90107.30-4.40
MEGHNALIFE93.0090.202.80
MERCANBANK18.9018.800.10
MERCINS27.0027.30-0.30
METROSPIN8.308.50-0.20
MHSML14.6014.80-0.20
MICEMENT72.6072.600.00
MIDASFIN28.3028.50-0.20
MIRACLEIND39.1038.700.40
MITHUNKNIT20.1020.100.00
MJLBD103.20104.30-1.10
MLDYEING35.1038.00-2.90
MONNOCERA259.60266.90-7.30
MPETROLEUM209.60213.30-3.70
MTB35.9035.500.40
NAHEEACP66.0067.00-1.00
NATLIFEINS218.60218.000.60
NAVANACNG52.5051.501.00
NBL10.8010.800.00
NCCBANK16.9016.900.00
NCCBLMF16.706.700.00
NFML12.4012.300.10
NHFIL54.6056.30-1.70
NITOLINS33.0034.80-1.80
NLI1STMF14.5014.500.00
NORTHRNINS25.0025.000.00
NPOLYMAR80.8083.20-2.40
NTC820.80818.002.80
NURANI16.5016.70-0.20
OAL13.3013.50-0.20
OIMEX38.7039.00-0.30
OLYMPIC260.50274.00-13.50
ONEBANKLTD17.0017.000.00
ORIONINFU64.3063.301.00
ORIONPHARM39.2039.30-0.10
PADMALIFE29.1029.50-0.40
PADMAOIL247.20251.90-4.70
PARAMOUNT24.5024.000.50
PDL16.3016.50-0.20
PENINSULA28.2029.00-0.80
PEOPLESINS23.1022.001.10
PF1STMF5.906.00-0.10
PHENIXINS42.3038.503.80
PHOENIXFIN38.3038.300.00
PHPMF15.205.200.00
PIONEERINS35.5034.501.00
PLFSL6.506.80-0.30
POPULAR1MF4.804.600.20
POPULARLIF106.00106.000.00
POWERGRID51.5052.00-0.50
PRAGATIINS33.0033.000.00
PRAGATILIF136.00133.902.10
PREMIERBAN14.0013.800.20
PREMIERCEM73.5074.00-0.50
PREMIERLEA11.7011.600.10
PRIME1ICBA6.406.400.00
PRIMEBANK19.3019.200.10
PRIMEFIN11.2010.500.70
PRIMEINSUR19.5017.901.60
PRIMELIFE71.5073.00-1.50
PRIMETEX35.4036.50-1.10
PROGRESLIF72.8072.800.00
PROVATIINS23.0022.400.60
PTL69.0070.50-1.50
PUBALIBANK27.1027.30-0.20
QUASEMIND53.7055.60-1.90
QUEENSOUTH41.9041.600.30
RAHIMAFOOD157.90157.900.00
RAKCERAMIC42.7043.10-0.40
RANFOUNDRY155.00155.000.00
RDFOOD15.9016.40-0.50
RECKITTBEN2,200.102,200.100.00
REGENTTEX16.8017.00-0.20
RELIANCE110.0010.000.00
RELIANCINS43.0043.000.00
REPUBLIC31.7030.900.80
RNSPIN9.509.60-0.10
RSRMSTEEL54.0054.50-0.50
RUPALIBANK44.5044.500.00
RUPALIINS25.6024.001.60
RUPALILIFE102.8096.806.00
SAFKOSPINN18.1018.100.00
SAIFPOWER23.3023.70-0.40
SAIHAMCOT25.2025.50-0.30
SAIHAMTEX59.8058.001.80
SALAMCRST31.0031.50-0.50
SALVOCHEM19.2018.400.80
SAMATALETH58.1058.100.00
SAMORITA76.0077.00-1.00
SANDHANINS29.9029.100.80
SAPORTL30.3030.90-0.60
SEBL1STMF12.0012.000.00
SEMLIBBLSF8.2010.60-2.40
SEMLLECMF6.606.600.00
SHAHJABANK28.4028.400.00
SHASHADNIM58.3059.70-1.40
SHEPHERD45.6047.50-1.90
SHURWID32.1031.800.30
SIBL18.1018.50-0.40
SILVAPHL31.9033.40-1.50
SIMTEX33.0033.30-0.30
SINGERBD238.50240.50-2.00
SINOBANGLA55.8056.00-0.20
SKTRIMS43.6045.30-1.70
SONARBAINS24.6022.402.20
SONARGAON36.4036.400.00
SOUTHEASTB16.7016.80-0.10
SPCERAMICS15.4015.300.10
SPCL105.00105.40-0.40
SQUARETEXT50.0049.500.50
SQURPHARMA265.70263.302.40
STANCERAM172.10172.000.10
STANDARINS36.0036.20-0.20
STANDBANKL11.7011.700.00
SUMITPOWER43.0043.40-0.40
SUNLIFEINS34.4034.200.20
TAKAFULINS30.1028.501.60
TALLUSPIN7.807.800.00
TITASGAS38.6039.40-0.80
TOSRIFA22.0022.000.00
TRUSTB1MF5.005.20-0.20
TRUSTBANK35.0034.400.60
TUNGHAI5.605.90-0.30
UCB19.1019.000.10
UNIONCAP15.2014.500.70
UNIQUEHRL53.9054.20-0.30
UNITEDAIR3.102.900.20
UPGDCL340.20337.902.30
USMANIAGL121.80127.10-5.30
UTTARABANK31.1031.100.00
UTTARAFIN70.8070.800.00
VAMLRBBF7.107.100.00
VFSTDL53.4052.500.90
WATACHEM591.00568.1022.90
WMSHIPYARD21.2021.200.00
YPL14.3014.50-0.20
ZAHEENSPIN11.7012.00-0.30
ZAHINTEX12.1012.20-0.10