Mobile: +88 017 3004 2525

Current Share Price

SymbolLTPYCP+/-
1JANATAMF5.105.00.10
1STPRIMFMF11.0011.00.00
AAMRANET78.2078.50-.30
AAMRATECH31.3029.701.60
ABB1STMF5.105.10.00
ABBANK12.7012.50.20
ACFL53.8052.201.60
ACI358.40362.00-3.60
ACIFORMULA159.00160.20-1.20
ACMELAB92.0091.70.30
ACTIVEFINE43.9046.30-2.40
ADVENT32.2033.00-.80
AFCAGRO42.0043.00-1.00
AFTABAUTO52.9052.70.20
AGNISYSL21.5021.50.00
AIBL1STIMF6.606.60.00
AIL78.1078.00.10
ALARABANK20.2020.40-.20
ALLTEX8.308.80-.50
AMANFEED75.8072.503.30
AMBEEPHA593.00629.20-36.20
AMCL(PRAN)256.60253.902.70
ANLIMAYARN32.7030.402.30
ANWARGALV80.9081.00-.10
APEXFOODS165.00174.00-9.00
APEXFOOT299.00302.00-3.00
APEXSPINN133.50130.303.20
APEXTANRY136.30138.30-2.00
APOLOISPAT11.4011.40.00
ARAMIT520.00544.70-24.70
ARAMITCEM22.4022.60-.20
ARGONDENIM29.1029.10.00
ASIAINS20.0020.00.00
ASIAPACINS17.6017.60.00
ATCSLGF9.309.30.00
AZIZPIPES173.50173.50.00
BANGAS300.00300.00.00
BANKASIA16.9016.70.20
BARKAPOWER30.5030.70-.20
BATASHOE1127.001127.00.00
BATBC3300.003300.00.00
BAYLEASING20.5019.001.50
BBS35.3035.10.20
BBSCABLES124.50124.10.40
BDCOM28.0028.20-.20
BDFINANCE14.7014.00.70
BDLAMPS225.00235.00-10.00
BDTHAI23.5023.70-.20
BDWELDING15.5015.90-.40
BEACHHATCH8.809.10-.30
BEACONPHAR18.3018.20.10
BENGALWTL35.5035.30.20
BERGERPBL1204.001207.20-3.20
BEXIMCO25.0024.80.20
BGIC19.6019.50.10
BIFC6.106.10.00
BNICL15.5015.50.00
BPML119.00119.20-.20
BRACBANK73.0071.501.50
BSC43.4042.401.00
BSCCL94.5093.201.30
BSRMLTD98.50100.10-1.60
BSRMSTEEL70.6070.60.00
BXPHARMA85.8086.00-.20
BXSYNTH7.107.20-.10
CAPMBDBLMF6.807.50-.70
CAPMIBBLMF9.509.50.00
CENTRALINS17.7017.70.00
CENTRALPHL15.1014.80.30
CITYBANK33.0032.30.70
CITYGENINS13.0013.00.00
CNATEX5.005.00.00
CONFIDCEM218.00210.307.70
CONTININS18.7019.00-.30
CVOPRL173.00173.30-.30
DACCADYE5.905.90.00
DAFODILCOM40.2041.60-1.40
DBH136.00133.202.80
DBH1STMF7.407.40.00
DELTALIFE107.2097.509.70
DELTASPINN8.208.30-.10
DESCO44.4043.90.50
DESHBANDHU18.8018.50.30
DHAKABANK14.2014.30-.10
DHAKAINS20.1019.50.60
DOREENPWR103.00101.301.70
DSSL31.2029.401.80
DUTCHBANGL124.00116.107.90
EASTERNINS26.0026.00.00
EASTLAND18.1020.00-1.90
EBL36.0036.00.00
EBL1STMF7.607.60.00
EBLNRBMF5.905.50.40
ECABLES200.00187.3012.70
EHL52.1052.40-.30
EMERALDOIL9.208.50.70
ENVOYTEX34.1034.50-.40
ETL15.3015.00.30
EXIM1STMF5.605.60.00
EXIMBANK11.1011.10.00
FAMILYTEX6.306.30.00
FARCHEM17.1016.50.60
FAREASTFIN6.205.90.30
FAREASTLIF70.9064.506.40
FASFIN11.3011.20.10
FBFIF4.804.80.00
FEDERALINS9.709.70.00
FEKDIL17.1016.40.70
FINEFOODS37.4038.00-.60
FIRSTFIN6.706.70.00
FIRSTSBANK10.6010.50.10
FORTUNE38.0036.301.70
FUWANGCER16.1016.10.00
FUWANGFOOD19.3019.20.10
GBBPOWER15.0015.10-.10
GENNEXT8.108.30-.20
GHAIL41.6041.90-.30
GHCL43.5043.90-.40
GOLDENSON9.009.20-.20
GP362.00363.40-1.40
GPHISPAT39.5039.50.00
GQBALLPEN75.6076.40-.80
GRAMEENS212.7013.10-.40
GREENDELMF7.107.30-.20
GREENDELT56.8057.20-.40
GSPFINANCE21.0020.60.40
HAKKANIPUL49.0049.00.00
HEIDELBCEM351.00354.00-3.00
HFL28.9028.50.40
HRTEX45.0043.201.80
HWAWELLTEX38.5041.00-2.50
IBBLPBOND907.00913.50-6.50
IBNSINA305.00308.50-3.50
ICB136.40136.10.30
ICB3RDNRB5.205.30-.10
ICBAGRANI16.806.80.00
ICBAMCL1ST26.8026.80.00
ICBAMCL2ND6.306.40-.10
ICBEPMF1S15.605.70-.10
ICBISLAMIC15.3015.30.00
ICBSONALI17.307.30.00
IDLC63.1063.60-.50
IFADAUTOS126.50128.60-2.10
IFIC11.2011.40-.20
IFIC1STMF4.504.50.00
IFILISLMF16.806.70.10
ILFSL15.7015.30.40
IMAMBUTTON24.0022.002.00
INTECH69.7068.701.00
INTRACO29.0028.80.20
IPDC40.8039.701.10
ISLAMIBANK24.2024.00.20
ISLAMICFIN17.2017.00.20
ISLAMIINS20.5020.60-.10
ISNLTD20.0020.00.00
ITC45.8046.30-.50
JAMUNABANK16.5015.80.70
JAMUNAOIL184.60185.30-.70
JANATAINS14.0012.801.20
JMISMDL200.00202.00-2.00
KBPPWBIL15.6015.50.10
KDSALTD67.1068.00-.90
KEYACOSMET8.208.20.00
KOHINOOR405.00405.00.00
KPCL137.30129.907.40
KPPL22.5021.101.40
LANKABAFIN27.2026.80.40
LHBL52.0052.40-.40
LIBRAINFU710.00710.00.00
LINDEBD1193.101193.10.00
LRGLOBMF17.907.90.00
MAKSONSPIN8.909.30-.40
MALEKSPIN19.1019.00.10
MARICO1079.001079.00.00
MATINSPINN39.2039.20.00
MBL1STMF7.507.50.00
MEGHNACEM94.1097.90-3.80
MEGHNALIFE54.4051.502.90
MERCANBANK18.4018.10.30
MERCINS25.2025.20.00
METROSPIN8.909.30-.40
MHSML15.0015.00.00
MICEMENT76.0075.30.70
MIDASFIN28.4027.301.10
MIRACLEIND41.3041.60-.30
MITHUNKNIT17.0017.00.00
MJLBD104.50103.201.30
MLDYEING20.8021.90-1.10
MONNOCERA330.00318.5011.50
MPETROLEUM186.50186.50.00
MTB36.0036.10-.10
NAHEEACP82.0078.203.80
NATLIFEINS271.00258.9012.10
NAVANACNG67.6067.60.00
NBL9.409.40.00
NCCBANK14.5014.50.00
NCCBLMF17.007.00.00
NFML14.9014.80.10
NHFIL70.2063.906.30
NITOLINS30.2030.20.00
NLI1STMF14.5014.50.00
NORTHRNINS18.1018.10.00
NPOLYMAR84.2086.10-1.90
NTC580.00580.00.00
NURANI18.1016.701.40
OAL15.1015.10.00
OIMEX50.5048.402.10
OLYMPIC210.30200.0010.30
ONEBANKLTD14.8014.80.00
ORIONINFU51.5051.90-.40
ORIONPHARM39.5040.00-.50
PADMALIFE26.0025.001.00
PADMAOIL232.70231.001.70
PARAMOUNT15.4016.00-.60
PDL19.0018.30.70
PENINSULA33.8034.20-.40
PEOPLESINS17.6017.90-.30
PF1STMF5.405.40.00
PHENIXINS24.0024.00.00
PHOENIXFIN36.0035.001.00
PHPMF15.005.10-.10
PIONEERINS31.9031.90.00
PLFSL6.706.40.30
POPULAR1MF4.604.60.00
POPULARLIF125.00115.0010.00
POWERGRID48.4049.40-1.00
PRAGATIINS23.2023.20.00
PRAGATILIF107.8098.009.80
PREMIERBAN11.0010.90.10
PREMIERCEM75.5073.202.30
PREMIERLEA11.0011.00.00
PRIME1ICBA6.206.60-.40
PRIMEBANK16.7016.30.40
PRIMEFIN10.009.50.50
PRIMEINSUR13.6013.60.00
PRIMELIFE54.2050.004.20
PRIMETEX33.5031.701.80
PROGRESLIF50.0065.00-15.00
PROVATIINS17.2017.50-.30
PTL68.5067.401.10
PUBALIBANK24.3023.80.50
QUASEMIND66.5066.30.20
QUEENSOUTH43.7042.90.80
RAKCERAMIC41.0040.90.10
RANFOUNDRY180.00175.104.90
RDFOOD20.4020.60-.20
RECKITTBEN1606.001606.00.00
REGENTTEX22.9022.20.70
RELIANCE110.1010.10.00
RELIANCINS46.0045.60.40
REPUBLIC28.2030.80-2.60
RNSPIN11.2011.30-.10
RSRMSTEEL58.0058.30-.30
RUPALIBANK42.2040.801.40
RUPALIINS18.9018.80.10
RUPALILIFE50.3047.502.80
SAFKOSPINN21.6019.701.90
SAIFPOWER27.7027.60.10
SAIHAMCOT16.3015.101.20
SAIHAMTEX38.1035.502.60
SALAMCRST35.1035.90-.80
SALVOCHEM23.7025.40-1.70
SAMATALETH37.4037.40.00
SAMORITA70.9070.90.00
SANDHANINS25.0024.20.80
SAPORTL27.9027.80.10
SEBL1STMF11.2011.20.00
SEMLIBBLSF8.508.50.00
SEMLLECMF10.107.902.20
SHAHJABANK25.1024.80.30
SHASHADNIM72.5071.80.70
SHEPHERD36.3035.60.70
SHURWID24.0023.60.40
SIBL15.7015.40.30
SIMTEX46.0045.20.80
SINGERBD226.20220.605.60
SINOBANGLA58.0057.10.90
SKTRIMS26.5025.60.90
SONARBAINS15.5015.50.00
SONARGAON15.6015.60.00
SOUTHEASTB15.2015.20.00
SPCERAMICS16.0016.30-.30
SPCL95.0094.70.30
SQUARETEXT51.3051.30.00
SQURPHARMA267.00271.00-4.00
STANCERAM148.10148.10.00
STANDARINS22.0022.00.00
STANDBANKL10.9010.50.40
SUMITPOWER40.8041.20-.40
SUNLIFEINS25.0023.501.50
TAKAFULINS25.0025.00.00
TALLUSPIN6.005.70.30
TITASGAS39.6038.90.70
TOSRIFA23.3022.80.50
TRUSTB1MF5.005.00.00
TRUSTBANK34.0033.90.10
TUNGHAI5.605.60.00
UCB17.9017.90.00
UNIONCAP13.5013.20.30
UNIQUEHRL53.2053.20.00
UNITEDAIR3.603.70-.10
UPGDCL298.10306.00-7.90
USMANIAGL115.20118.90-3.70
UTTARABANK25.0024.50.50
UTTARAFIN62.0062.00.00
VAMLRBBF9.909.90.00
VFSTDL27.0026.10.90
WATACHEM311.20310.001.20
WMSHIPYARD27.1026.60.50
YPL15.8015.70.10
ZAHEENSPIN13.6013.90-.30
ZAHINTEX13.9013.50.40