Mobile: +88 017 3004 2525

Current Share Price

SymbolLTPYCP+/-
1JANATAMF6.406.40.00
1STPRIMFMF15.7015.70.00
AAMRANET88.5088.50.00
AAMRATECH33.8033.80.00
ABB1STMF6.706.70.00
ABBANK23.1022.70.40
ACI469.00469.00.00
ACIFORMULA176.70176.70.00
ACMELAB114.00114.00.00
ACTIVEFINE37.6037.60.00
AFCAGRO46.8046.80.00
AFTABAUTO64.2064.20.00
AGNISYSL22.6022.60.00
AIBL1STIMF8.008.00.00
ALARABANK23.2023.20.00
ALLTEX11.4011.40.00
AMANFEED65.5065.50.00
AMBEEPHA415.00415.00.00
AMCL(PRAN)244.00244.00.00
ANLIMAYARN32.6032.60.00
ANWARGALV84.9084.90.00
APEXFOODS148.00148.00.00
APEXFOOT322.40322.10.30
APEXSPINN127.60127.60.00
APEXTANRY147.00147.00.00
APOLOISPAT16.7016.70.00
ARAMIT337.50337.50.00
ARAMITCEM32.8031.501.30
ARGONDENIM31.5031.50.00
ASIAINS23.7023.70.00
ASIAPACINS24.0024.00.00
ATCSLGF11.3011.30.00
AZIZPIPES137.00137.00.00
BANGAS151.90151.90.00
BANKASIA23.6023.60.00
BARKAPOWER38.1038.10.00
BATASHOE1204.001204.00.00
BATBC3400.103400.10.00
BAYLEASING26.6026.60.00
BBS39.9039.90.00
BBSCABLES119.00119.00.00
BDCOM28.6028.80-.20
BDFINANCE21.5021.80-.30
BDLAMPS181.30181.30.00
BDTHAI29.0029.00.00
BDWELDING24.7024.70.00
BEACHHATCH17.8017.80.00
BEACONPHAR20.6020.60.00
BENGALWTL41.3041.30.00
BERGERPBL2137.002137.00.00
BEXIMCO26.6026.60.00
BGIC20.7020.70.00
BIFC10.6010.60.00
BNICL19.6019.60.00
BRACBANK106.20106.20.00
BRACSCBOND970.00970.00.00
BSC45.4045.40.00
BSCCL104.00104.00.00
BSRMLTD104.30104.30.00
BSRMSTEEL78.2078.20.00
BXPHARMA103.30103.30.00
BXSYNTH8.808.80.00
CAPMBDBLMF7.107.10.00
CENTRALINS21.0021.00.00
CENTRALPHL20.3020.30.00
CITYBANK52.5052.50.00
CITYGENINS18.1018.10.00
CNATEX8.408.40.00
CONFIDCEM160.00160.00.00
CONTININS21.6021.60.00
CVOPRL215.10215.10.00
DACCADYE8.708.70.00
DAFODILCOM46.5046.50.00
DBH138.80138.80.00
DBH1STMF9.409.40.00
DELTALIFE106.50106.50.00
DELTASPINN9.709.70.00
DESCO48.0047.001.00
DESHBANDHU21.1021.60-.50
DHAKABANK22.9022.50.40
DHAKAINS23.4023.40.00
DOREENPWR121.40120.401.00
DSSL18.1018.10.00
DUTCHBANGL151.50151.50.00
EASTERNINS27.0027.00.00
EASTLAND23.4023.40.00
EBL51.5051.50.00
EBL1STMF9.609.60.00
EBLNRBMF6.606.60.00
ECABLES215.00215.00.00
EHL49.4049.40.00
EMERALDOIL18.2018.20.00
ENVOYTEX36.0036.00.00
ETL16.8016.80.00
EXIM1STMF6.806.80.00
EXIMBANK16.5016.40.10
FAMILYTEX7.807.70.10
FARCHEM20.1020.10.00
FAREASTFIN11.6011.60.00
FAREASTLIF75.2075.20.00
FASFIN22.0022.00.00
FBFIF5.905.90.00
FEDERALINS12.5012.50.00
FEKDIL20.0019.90.10
FINEFOODS36.0036.00.00
FIRSTFIN12.5012.50.00
FIRSTSBANK14.6014.60.00
FORTUNE42.5042.70-.20
FUWANGCER17.3017.30.00
FUWANGFOOD20.9020.70.20
GBBPOWER19.9019.90.00
GENNEXT9.609.60.00
GHAIL43.7044.00-.30
GHCL40.1040.10.00
GOLDENSON13.4013.40.00
GP475.00475.00.00
GPHISPAT38.2038.20.00
GQBALLPEN95.1095.10.00
GRAMEENS214.7014.70.00
GREENDELMF9.309.30.00
GREENDELT62.1062.10.00
GSPFINANCE30.5030.50.00
HAKKANIPUL57.5057.50.00
HEIDELBCEM410.00410.00.00
HFL25.6025.60.00
HRTEX34.0034.00.00
HWAWELLTEX35.6035.60.00
IBBLPBOND966.00966.00.00
IBNSINA243.60243.60.00
ICB164.00164.00.00
ICB2NDNRB10.9010.90.00
ICB3RDNRB6.706.70.00
ICBAGRANI17.307.30.00
ICBAMCL1ST26.8026.80.00
ICBAMCL2ND8.608.60.00
ICBEPMF1S17.507.20.30
ICBISLAMIC15.3015.30.00
ICBSONALI17.907.90.00
IDLC86.7086.70.00
IFADAUTOS130.80130.90-.10
IFIC17.8017.80.00
IFIC1STMF6.406.40.00
IFILISLMF17.407.40.00
ILFSL20.8020.80.00
IMAMBUTTON42.4042.40.00
INTECH18.4018.40.00
IPDC47.5047.50.00
ISLAMIBANK33.2033.20.00
ISLAMICFIN20.6020.60.00
ISLAMIINS33.0033.00.00
ISNLTD24.1024.10.00
ITC37.7037.70.00
JAMUNABANK20.5020.50.00
JAMUNAOIL202.10202.10.00
JANATAINS15.0015.00.00
JMISMDL186.50186.50.00
KBPPWBIL18.0018.00.00
KDSALTD67.7067.70.00
KEYACOSMET12.5012.50.00
KOHINOOR401.00401.00.00
KPCL59.0059.00.00
KPPL11.9011.90.00
LAFSURCEML55.1055.30-.20
LANKABAFIN50.2050.20.00
LEGACYFOOT61.6061.90-.30
LIBRAINFU564.50564.50.00
LINDEBD1313.001313.00.00
LRGLOBMF18.208.20.00
MAKSONSPIN10.0010.00.00
MALEKSPIN20.2020.20.00
MARICO1149.001149.00.00
MATINSPINN38.0038.00.00
MBL1STMF8.608.60.00
MEGHNACEM100.70100.70.00
MEGHNALIFE58.5058.50.00
MERCANBANK25.1024.90.20
MERCINS24.4024.40.00
METROSPIN11.5011.10.40
MHSML20.6020.60.00
MICEMENT84.4084.40.00
MIDASFIN42.5039.503.00
MIRACLEIND50.0049.001.00
MITHUNKNIT30.0030.00.00
MJLBD110.20110.20.00
MONNOCERA98.5097.101.40
MPETROLEUM188.00188.00.00
MTB33.6033.60.00
NATLIFEINS159.40159.40.00
NAVANACNG67.6067.60.00
NBL12.7012.70.00
NCCBANK17.1017.20-.10
NCCBLMF18.108.10.00
NFML19.1019.10.00
NHFIL48.0048.00.00
NITOLINS31.8031.80.00
NLI1STMF15.0015.00.00
NORTHRNINS23.1023.10.00
NPOLYMAR90.5090.50.00
NTC640.00640.00.00
NURANI19.9019.90.00
OAL20.3020.30.00
OIMEX67.3066.40.90
OLYMPIC280.00280.00.00
ONEBANKLTD23.4023.40.00
ORIONINFU56.0056.00.00
ORIONPHARM48.1048.10.00
PADMALIFE50.0050.00.00
PADMAOIL247.00247.00.00
PARAMOUNT18.0018.00.00
PDL19.9019.90.00
PENINSULA24.1024.10.00
PEOPLESINS20.9020.90.00
PF1STMF7.507.50.00
PHENIXINS28.5028.50.00
PHOENIXFIN37.6037.60.00
PHPMF16.606.60.00
PIONEERINS29.0029.00.00
PLFSL12.7012.40.30
POPULAR1MF6.406.40.00
POPULARLIF74.3074.30.00
POWERGRID52.7052.70.00
PRAGATIINS29.7029.70.00
PRAGATILIF110.70110.70.00
PREMIERBAN15.0014.80.20
PREMIERCEM90.0090.00.00
PREMIERLEA17.7017.70.00
PRIME1ICBA7.007.00.00
PRIMEBANK25.0025.00.00
PRIMEFIN11.9011.90.00
PRIMEINSUR19.3019.30.00
PRIMELIFE53.1053.10.00
PRIMETEX28.5026.801.70
PROGRESLIF57.0057.00.00
PROVATIINS20.0020.00.00
PTL42.8042.00.80
PUBALIBANK32.6030.002.60
QSMDRYCELL80.0080.00.00
RAHIMAFOOD166.50166.50.00
RAKCERAMIC59.8059.80.00
RANFOUNDRY132.20132.20.00
RDFOOD17.8017.80.00
RECKITTBEN1831.101831.10.00
REGENTTEX21.9021.90.00
RELIANCE110.2010.20.00
RELIANCINS57.8057.80.00
REPUBLIC23.7023.70.00
RNSPIN17.1017.20-.10
RSRMSTEEL64.5064.50.00
RUPALIBANK56.4056.40.00
RUPALIINS19.9019.90.00
RUPALILIFE40.0040.00.00
SAFKOSPINN17.7017.70.00
SAIFPOWER34.1034.40-.30
SAIHAMCOT17.8017.80.00
SAIHAMTEX20.0020.00.00
SALAMCRST34.0034.00.00
SALVOCHEM21.7021.70.00
SAMATALETH69.5069.50.00
SAMORITA86.1086.10.00
SANDHANINS31.0031.00.00
SAPORTL35.0035.00.00
SEBL1STMF13.2013.20.00
SEMLIBBLSF9.209.20.00
SEMLLECMF9.509.50.00
SHAHJABANK32.3031.80.50
SHASHADNIM60.8060.80.00
SHEPHERD31.6030.601.00
SHURWID15.9015.20.70
SIBL23.0023.60-.60
SIMTEX29.9029.90.00
SINGERBD194.00194.00.00
SINOBANGLA54.6054.60.00
SONARBAINS18.4018.40.00
SONARGAON14.2014.20.00
SOUTHEASTB21.7021.40.30
SPCERAMICS17.0017.00.00
SPCL122.90122.90.00
SQUARETEXT65.0065.00.00
SQURPHARMA300.10302.90-2.80
STANCERAM115.00115.00.00
STANDARINS30.0030.00.00
STANDBANKL15.4015.40.00
SUMITPOWER36.1036.00.10
SUNLIFEINS25.0025.00.00
TAKAFULINS26.0026.00.00
TALLUSPIN9.709.70.00
TITASGAS44.5044.50.00
TOSRIFA25.4025.40.00
TRUSTB1MF6.606.60.00
TRUSTBANK41.2041.20.00
TUNGHAI12.2012.20.00
UCB22.8022.80.00
UNIONCAP19.0019.00.00
UNIQUEHRL56.6056.60.00
UNITEDAIR5.605.60.00
UPGDCL183.50183.50.00
USMANIAGL99.6099.60.00
UTTARABANK34.1034.10.00
UTTARAFIN74.2074.20.00
VAMLRBBF10.3010.30.00
WATACHEM244.00244.00.00
WMSHIPYARD31.5031.60-.10
YPL22.5022.50.00
ZAHEENSPIN22.9022.90.00
ZAHINTEX17.0017.00.00