Mobile: +88 017 3004 2525

Current Share Price

Sort By -

Order by -



Script NameLast Tarde PriceYesterday Closed Price+/- (Taka)
1JANATAMF4.404.400.00
1STPRIMFMF8.808.800.00
AAMRANET50.5049.401.10
AAMRATECH25.1025.000.10
ABB1STMF4.304.300.00
ABBANK11.4011.60-0.20
ACFL32.0032.80-0.80
ACI310.10312.00-1.90
ACIFORMULA143.20145.00-1.80
ACMELAB80.0080.000.00
ACTIVEFINE26.6026.90-0.30
ADVENT31.3029.901.40
AFCAGRO28.5028.400.10
AFTABAUTO36.8036.200.60
AGNISYSL20.1019.900.20
AIBL1STIMF7.307.300.00
AIL63.3063.100.20
ALARABANK20.3020.300.00
ALLTEX13.4013.80-0.40
AMANFEED43.5042.501.00
AMBEEPHA661.00670.00-9.00
AMCL(PRAN)250.00250.000.00
ANLIMAYARN33.6034.70-1.10
ANWARGALV71.0070.500.50
APEXFOODS168.00159.009.00
APEXFOOT265.00265.000.00
APEXSPINN119.00119.000.00
APEXTANRY136.20139.50-3.30
APOLOISPAT6.907.00-0.10
ARAMIT350.50355.00-4.50
ARAMITCEM20.0021.00-1.00
ARGONDENIM24.4024.200.20
ASIAINS25.9028.70-2.80
ASIAPACINS21.0021.000.00
ATCSLGF10.009.600.40
AZIZPIPES150.70146.404.30
BANGAS247.80227.9019.90
BANKASIA16.9016.500.40
BARKAPOWER30.0029.600.40
BATASHOE1,140.001,144.20-4.20
BATBC1,490.001,476.6013.40
BAYLEASING17.1017.000.10
BBS27.3027.60-0.30
BBSCABLES92.0093.50-1.50
BDCOM28.6028.80-0.20
BDFINANCE14.8014.300.50
BDLAMPS226.00226.50-0.50
BDTHAI18.3018.40-0.10
BDWELDING19.2019.000.20
BEACHHATCH18.1018.60-0.50
BEACONPHAR18.4018.50-0.10
BENGALWTL26.1025.700.40
BERGERPBL1,740.001,745.10-5.10
BEXIMCO22.4022.60-0.20
BGIC18.8019.20-0.40
BIFC5.305.300.00
BNICL19.0019.50-0.50
BPML65.0065.30-0.30
BRACBANK63.7065.20-1.50
BSC47.9046.501.40
BSCCL171.20167.803.40
BSRMLTD69.0067.401.60
BSRMSTEEL59.0059.000.00
BXPHARMA80.5082.20-1.70
BXSYNTH6.506.70-0.20
CAPMBDBLMF7.807.800.00
CAPMIBBLMF7.207.200.00
CENTRALINS19.0019.000.00
CENTRALPHL13.3013.50-0.20
CITYBANK25.1024.001.10
CITYGENINS14.1014.70-0.60
CNATEX3.203.100.10
CONFIDCEM161.70163.20-1.50
CONTININS18.6018.600.00
CVOPRL160.00155.404.60
DACCADYE4.204.40-0.20
DAFODILCOM49.7050.00-0.30
DBH120.00125.50-5.50
DBH1STMF8.108.100.00
DELTALIFE100.00102.00-2.00
DELTASPINN6.006.10-0.10
DESCO43.7043.000.70
DESHBANDHU12.2012.100.10
DHAKABANK13.7013.400.30
DHAKAINS24.1024.100.00
DOREENPWR82.9081.501.40
DSSL16.4016.70-0.30
DUTCHBANGL80.5076.703.80
EASTERNINS50.0049.400.60
EASTLAND23.9024.00-0.10
EBL40.6041.00-0.40
EBL1STMF5.906.30-0.40
EBLNRBMF4.504.500.00
ECABLES337.00338.60-1.60
EHL49.9049.000.90
EMERALDOIL17.0016.800.20
ENVOYTEX32.7032.700.00
ESQUIRENIT43.5041.402.10
ETL12.8012.800.00
EXIM1STMF5.005.000.00
EXIMBANK11.1011.20-0.10
FAMILYTEX4.004.000.00
FARCHEM12.3012.50-0.20
FAREASTFIN5.505.500.00
FAREASTLIF61.9061.600.30
FASFIN8.608.600.00
FBFIF4.404.400.00
FEDERALINS10.8011.10-0.30
FEKDIL14.5014.400.10
FINEFOODS43.4042.500.90
FIRSTFIN4.405.30-0.90
FIRSTSBANK10.1010.100.00
FORTUNE37.8035.702.10
FUWANGCER11.4011.100.30
FUWANGFOOD14.4014.100.30
GBBPOWER9.809.700.10
GENEXIL36.0035.100.90
GENNEXT5.805.800.00
GHAIL32.5032.500.00
GHCL35.0035.20-0.20
GOLDENSON9.709.700.00
GP373.20367.905.30
GPHISPAT34.5034.70-0.20
GQBALLPEN81.8079.802.00
GRAMEENS213.1013.100.00
GREENDELMF7.007.000.00
GREENDELT59.4059.400.00
GSPFINANCE17.3017.40-0.10
HAKKANIPUL67.5065.102.40
HEIDELBCEM266.00266.40-0.40
HFL21.0021.000.00
HRTEX42.5042.500.00
HWAWELLTEX35.3035.300.00
IBBLPBOND927.00927.000.00
IBNSINA250.20250.200.00
IBP24.0024.30-0.30
ICB118.50110.008.50
ICB3RDNRB5.305.200.10
ICBAGRANI17.007.000.00
ICBAMCL1ST26.8026.800.00
ICBAMCL2ND8.008.000.00
ICBEPMF1S15.805.800.00
ICBISLAMIC15.3015.300.00
ICBSONALI17.107.100.00
IDLC60.0060.60-0.60
IFADAUTOS83.2083.60-0.40
IFIC10.6010.500.10
IFIC1STMF4.104.100.00
IFILISLMF16.706.700.00
ILFSL9.909.900.00
IMAMBUTTON23.8023.300.50
INTECH35.6035.70-0.10
INTRACO21.4021.50-0.10
IPDC35.0033.701.30
ISLAMIBANK25.8025.600.20
ISLAMICFIN16.0016.10-0.10
ISLAMIINS20.0020.000.00
ISNLTD35.0033.002.00
ITC40.5040.500.00
JAMUNABANK17.7017.700.00
JAMUNAOIL180.50180.300.20
JANATAINS14.5015.10-0.60
JMISMDL325.00330.00-5.00
KBPPWBIL10.1010.100.00
KDSALTD54.4053.201.20
KEYACOSMET4.604.600.00
KOHINOOR370.00369.600.40
KPCL56.1056.100.00
KPPL16.5016.500.00
KTL18.0018.000.00
LANKABAFIN21.1020.800.30
LEGACYFOOT113.00111.801.20
LHBL40.5040.400.10
LIBRAINFU1,003.501,020.80-17.30
LINDEBD1,180.001,167.0013.00
LRGLOBMF16.806.800.00
MAKSONSPIN6.706.300.40
MALEKSPIN19.9019.000.90
MARICO1,384.001,374.209.80
MATINSPINN37.0037.10-0.10
MBL1STMF7.507.500.00
MEGHNACEM86.1086.20-0.10
MEGHNALIFE57.9058.00-0.10
MERCANBANK15.9015.800.10
MERCINS32.0031.900.10
METROSPIN7.407.000.40
MHSML12.4012.400.00
MICEMENT71.5065.006.50
MIDASFIN17.2018.30-1.10
MIRACLEIND29.8030.10-0.30
MITHUNKNIT15.6015.600.00
MJLBD92.6092.200.40
MLDYEING33.5034.40-0.90
MONNOCERA272.20262.0010.20
MPETROLEUM192.00191.900.10
MTB32.9032.900.00
NAHEEACP50.8053.20-2.40
NATLIFEINS163.00163.000.00
NAVANACNG46.5046.70-0.20
NBL8.908.900.00
NCCBANK15.4015.400.00
NCCBLMF16.606.600.00
NFML8.508.60-0.10
NHFIL36.1036.000.10
NITOLINS24.2024.200.00
NLI1STMF13.1013.100.00
NORTHRNINS18.0018.000.00
NPOLYMAR92.4091.900.50
NTC705.00700.804.20
NURANI15.0014.700.30
OAL10.4010.400.00
OIMEX30.0029.600.40
OLYMPIC221.00221.000.00
ONEBANKLTD14.4014.200.20
ORIONINFU54.0054.000.00
ORIONPHARM32.0032.50-0.50
PADMALIFE23.0023.000.00
PADMAOIL227.00230.00-3.00
PARAMOUNT14.5014.60-0.10
PDL14.5014.60-0.10
PENINSULA25.5026.10-0.60
PEOPLESINS20.0020.000.00
PF1STMF5.505.500.00
PHENIXINS27.0027.000.00
PHOENIXFIN33.9033.900.00
PHPMF14.404.400.00
PIONEERINS31.0031.000.00
PLFSL4.804.800.00
POPULAR1MF4.204.200.00
POPULARLIF78.0078.000.00
POWERGRID56.0057.60-1.60
PRAGATIINS31.0031.000.00
PRAGATILIF118.00118.000.00
PREMIERBAN13.0012.800.20
PREMIERCEM74.0074.000.00
PREMIERLEA7.808.00-0.20
PRIME1ICBA5.805.800.00
PRIMEBANK17.2017.70-0.50
PRIMEFIN9.209.30-0.10
PRIMEINSUR20.4020.400.00
PRIMELIFE60.0058.002.00
PRIMETEX26.0026.000.00
PROGRESLIF70.0093.30-23.30
PROVATIINS31.0034.10-3.10
PTL65.0065.000.00
PUBALIBANK26.2026.000.20
QUASEMIND34.9035.50-0.60
QUEENSOUTH34.4034.50-0.10
RAKCERAMIC32.5033.50-1.00
RANFOUNDRY155.00153.002.00
RDFOOD14.9014.800.10
RECKITTBEN2,414.202,299.30114.90
REGENTTEX14.6014.80-0.20
RELIANCE19.009.10-0.10
RELIANCINS50.0045.504.50
REPUBLIC20.4021.40-1.00
RNSPIN5.806.10-0.30
RSRMSTEEL45.1045.60-0.50
RUPALIBANK43.9043.300.60
RUPALIINS19.7018.601.10
RUPALILIFE93.2095.00-1.80
SAFKOSPINN17.2017.70-0.50
SAIFPOWER19.4019.400.00
SAIHAMCOT26.0025.300.70
SAIHAMTEX50.1050.100.00
SALAMCRST28.8028.400.40
SALVOCHEM15.7016.40-0.70
SAMATALETH80.3073.007.30
SAMORITA70.7070.700.00
SANDHANINS23.5023.400.10
SAPORTL23.3023.50-0.20
SEBL1STMF12.2012.200.00
SEMLIBBLSF6.906.900.00
SEMLLECMF7.107.100.00
SHAHJABANK24.3024.70-0.40
SHASHADNIM42.5042.100.40
SHEPHERD34.0034.40-0.40
SHURWID38.3037.400.90
SIBL14.6014.600.00
SILVAPHL24.5025.30-0.80
SIMTEX22.8022.800.00
SINGERBD181.50181.500.00
SINOBANGLA47.3047.100.20
SKTRIMS44.0046.40-2.40
SONARBAINS55.0056.30-1.30
SONARGAON40.0038.002.00
SOUTHEASTB14.5014.500.00
SPCERAMICS14.0013.700.30
SPCL86.1086.100.00
SQUARETEXT43.0042.300.70
SQURPHARMA260.00258.002.00
SSSTEEL24.6025.00-0.40
STANCERAM225.00210.9014.10
STANDARINS32.8032.800.00
STANDBANKL10.2010.200.00
SUMITPOWER39.6040.00-0.40
SUNLIFEINS23.1023.20-0.10
TAKAFULINS27.5028.20-0.70
TALLUSPIN5.205.200.00
TITASGAS38.5038.100.40
TOSRIFA18.1018.000.10
TRUSTB1MF4.504.400.10
TRUSTBANK28.8028.200.60
TUNGHAI4.003.700.30
UCB18.0017.900.10
UNIONCAP12.2012.90-0.70
UNIQUEHRL50.4050.200.20
UNITEDAIR2.702.700.00
UPGDCL335.00331.004.00
USMANIAGL106.40106.50-0.10
UTTARABANK29.2028.900.30
UTTARAFIN63.0063.50-0.50
VAMLRBBF7.107.20-0.10
VFSTDL51.4054.90-3.50
WATACHEM520.00524.30-4.30
WMSHIPYARD16.7016.500.20
YPL13.3013.200.10
ZAHEENSPIN9.209.000.20
ZAHINTEX8.308.200.10