Mobile: +88 017 3004 2525

Current Share Price

SymbolLTPYCP+/-
1JANATAMF6.006.00.00
1STPRIMFMF11.4011.50-.10
AAMRANET84.6080.004.60
AAMRATECH29.8029.70.10
ABB1STMF5.805.90-.10
ABBANK11.8011.90-.10
ACI386.90356.0030.90
ACIFORMULA180.00180.70-.70
ACMELAB94.9092.702.20
ACTIVEFINE33.8031.502.30
ADVENT39.0036.702.30
AFTABAUTO53.0052.001.00
AGNISYSL21.3020.001.30
AIBL1STIMF7.707.70.00
AIL93.7093.50.20
ALARABANK20.9021.10-.20
ALLTEX9.709.60.10
AMANFEED65.5065.40.10
AMBEEPHA763.40710.3053.10
AMCL(PRAN)257.10257.10.00
ANLIMAYARN38.0039.00-1.00
ANWARGALV119.00119.00.00
APEXFOODS240.00241.70-1.70
APEXFOOT345.00352.00-7.00
APEXSPINN162.30166.20-3.90
APEXTANRY209.90204.705.20
APOLOISPAT12.4012.30.10
ARAMIT580.00549.3030.70
ARAMITCEM25.0026.50-1.50
ARGONDENIM28.1027.80.30
ASIAINS17.0017.00.00
ASIAPACINS22.6022.60.00
ATCSLGF10.7010.70.00
AZIZPIPES232.10250.00-17.90
BANGAS248.00255.00-7.00
BANKASIA16.2016.70-.50
BARKAPOWER28.7028.20.50
BATASHOE1110.001129.00-19.00
BATBC3300.003300.00.00
BAYLEASING18.9018.90.00
BBS31.6030.201.40
BBSCABLES101.6095.705.90
BDCOM27.9027.00.90
BDFINANCE13.2013.10.10
BDLAMPS272.00274.10-2.10
BDTHAI23.6022.80.80
BDWELDING20.9022.10-1.20
BEACHHATCH12.6014.10-1.50
BEACONPHAR18.1017.90.20
BENGALWTL43.1039.803.30
BERGERPBL1290.001274.0016.00
BEXIMCO25.8025.80.00
BGIC19.0018.90.10
BIFC6.706.80-.10
BNICL13.9014.20-.30
BPML139.30141.50-2.20
BRACBANK65.5066.00-.50
BSC42.6042.40.20
BSCCL92.8093.10-.30
BSRMLTD101.20102.20-1.00
BSRMSTEEL71.4070.70.70
BXPHARMA91.0090.50.50
BXSYNTH8.909.80-.90
CAPMBDBLMF7.707.80-.10
CAPMIBBLMF8.708.70.00
CENTRALINS18.0018.00.00
CENTRALPHL15.6015.30.30
CITYBANK28.8028.50.30
CITYGENINS12.8012.80.00
CNATEX5.405.90-.50
CONFIDCEM185.70185.20.50
CONTININS15.4015.20.20
CVOPRL198.00201.60-3.60
DACCADYE6.307.00-.70
DAFODILCOM43.0042.001.00
DBH133.90130.503.40
DBH1STMF8.708.70.00
DELTALIFE97.0097.20-.20
DELTASPINN8.508.30.20
DESCO43.0043.10-.10
DESHBANDHU19.6019.50.10
DHAKABANK12.7012.60.10
DHAKAINS18.5018.50.00
DOREENPWR110.10111.30-1.20
DSSL36.0034.101.90
DUTCHBANGL114.10116.00-1.90
EASTERNINS25.5025.50.00
EASTLAND18.2018.20.00
EBL31.6030.80.80
EBL1STMF7.207.50-.30
EBLNRBMF5.805.90-.10
ECABLES175.00175.00.00
EHL46.7047.00-.30
EMERALDOIL11.6012.90-1.30
ENVOYTEX38.9038.80.10
ETL15.7015.30.40
EXIM1STMF6.506.50.00
EXIMBANK11.1011.30-.20
FAMILYTEX5.905.90.00
FARCHEM16.8016.60.20
FAREASTFIN6.406.40.00
FAREASTLIF65.5065.50.00
FASFIN10.6010.50.10
FBFIF5.505.50.00
FEDERALINS9.009.00.00
FEKDIL17.2016.60.60
FINEFOODS36.6038.00-1.40
FIRSTFIN6.806.80.00
FIRSTSBANK10.2010.20.00
FORTUNE32.3031.001.30
FUWANGCER16.5015.90.60
FUWANGFOOD20.5018.901.60
GBBPOWER16.7016.40.30
GENNEXT8.308.10.20
GHAIL43.7042.001.70
GHCL43.6039.604.00
GOLDENSON10.1010.50-.40
GP401.40399.302.10
GPHISPAT36.8037.00-.20
GQBALLPEN105.00107.50-2.50
GRAMEENS216.3016.30.00
GREENDELMF7.607.80-.20
GREENDELT53.6053.60.00
GSPFINANCE17.7018.20-.50
HAKKANIPUL59.2059.20.00
HEIDELBCEM355.00355.00.00
HFL27.7027.10.60
HRTEX65.0066.20-1.20
HWAWELLTEX40.0040.00.00
IBBLPBOND917.00914.502.50
IBNSINA312.50287.7024.80
ICB144.00141.402.60
ICB2NDNRB9.409.20.20
ICB3RDNRB6.006.10-.10
ICBAGRANI16.806.80.00
ICBAMCL1ST26.8026.80.00
ICBAMCL2ND6.907.30-.40
ICBEPMF1S16.406.40.00
ICBISLAMIC15.3015.30.00
ICBSONALI18.108.10.00
IDLC59.0060.00-1.00
IFADAUTOS115.50110.305.20
IFIC11.4011.60-.20
IFIC1STMF5.405.50-.10
IFILISLMF17.407.30.10
ILFSL13.0013.30-.30
IMAMBUTTON29.3032.50-3.20
INTECH20.5019.60.90
INTRACO41.2039.301.90
IPDC28.6028.60.00
ISLAMIBANK22.0022.20-.20
ISLAMICFIN16.0016.00.00
ISLAMIINS26.9028.10-1.20
ISNLTD23.5025.50-2.00
ITC51.2054.00-2.80
JAMUNABANK13.7013.80-.10
JAMUNAOIL179.00179.60-.60
JANATAINS13.1013.50-.40
JMISMDL210.00219.00-9.00
KBPPWBIL17.0017.00.00
KDSALTD118.00108.409.60
KEYACOSMET8.208.20.00
KOHINOOR391.50391.50.00
KPCL72.1073.00-.90
KPPL14.6016.00-1.40
LANKABAFIN25.5025.70-.20
LEGACYFOOT200.00192.507.50
LHBL54.3054.80-.50
LIBRAINFU1080.001149.90-69.90
LINDEBD1301.001301.00.00
LRGLOBMF17.207.20.00
MAKSONSPIN8.708.30.40
MALEKSPIN19.0018.10.90
MARICO1149.001149.00.00
MATINSPINN38.6037.80.80
MBL1STMF7.907.90.00
MEGHNACEM95.1095.10.00
MEGHNALIFE51.5055.10-3.60
MERCANBANK15.2015.50-.30
MERCINS23.8023.80.00
METROSPIN9.909.50.40
MHSML16.4015.50.90
MICEMENT78.7080.00-1.30
MIDASFIN26.5026.50.00
MIRACLEIND51.5053.60-2.10
MITHUNKNIT21.6023.50-1.90
MJLBD99.80100.00-.20
MONNOCERA373.00390.00-17.00
MPETROLEUM182.20181.201.00
MTB31.7031.70.00
NAHEEACP51.0049.401.60
NATLIFEINS149.90149.90.00
NAVANACNG72.0073.50-1.50
NBL9.109.10.00
NCCBANK13.1013.60-.50
NCCBLMF16.906.70.20
NFML17.6017.10.50
NHFIL38.0038.00.00
NITOLINS26.1028.00-1.90
NLI1STMF14.5014.50.00
NORTHRNINS17.1017.10.00
NPOLYMAR100.9091.609.30
NTC605.00605.00.00
NURANI15.7015.10.60
OAL16.7016.50.20
OIMEX41.6040.501.10
OLYMPIC221.00218.102.90
ONEBANKLTD14.9014.90.00
ORIONINFU65.0063.101.90
ORIONPHARM43.0042.001.00
PADMALIFE30.3027.602.70
PADMAOIL225.00222.102.90
PARAMOUNT14.0014.00.00
PDL22.6020.801.80
PENINSULA32.2034.00-1.80
PEOPLESINS17.4018.00-.60
PF1STMF6.406.40.00
PHENIXINS21.3021.10.20
PHOENIXFIN42.0042.00.00
PHPMF16.106.00.10
PIONEERINS26.6026.60.00
PLFSL6.907.30-.40
POPULAR1MF5.505.50.00
POPULARLIF91.0091.00.00
POWERGRID47.2047.50-.30
PRAGATIINS21.8021.80.00
PRAGATILIF99.0099.00.00
PREMIERBAN10.0010.10-.10
PREMIERCEM82.0082.00.00
PREMIERLEA10.0010.00.00
PRIME1ICBA6.706.70.00
PRIMEBANK15.0015.10-.10
PRIMEFIN9.5010.10-.60
PRIMEINSUR15.0015.00.00
PRIMELIFE43.1043.10.00
PRIMETEX38.2038.70-.50
PROGRESLIF50.0050.00.00
PROVATIINS14.8014.80.00
PTL61.3063.00-1.70
PUBALIBANK22.0022.00.00
QUASEMIND68.9065.503.40
QUEENSOUTH64.9066.00-1.10
RAHIMAFOOD157.90176.00-18.10
RAKCERAMIC42.7044.10-1.40
RANFOUNDRY146.00144.501.50
RDFOOD16.5016.30.20
RECKITTBEN1830.001830.00.00
REGENTTEX20.5018.901.60
RELIANCE110.0010.00.00
RELIANCINS48.0048.00.00
REPUBLIC21.7021.70.00
RNSPIN12.1011.80.30
RSRMSTEEL64.5064.10.40
RUPALIBANK37.3037.40-.10
RUPALIINS15.7015.60.10
RUPALILIFE45.0041.004.00
SAFKOSPINN20.3020.50-.20
SAIFPOWER25.7025.10.60
SAIHAMCOT15.3014.80.50
SAIHAMTEX23.5022.001.50
SALAMCRST32.0032.10-.10
SALVOCHEM28.2028.40-.20
SAMATALETH56.0061.40-5.40
SAMORITA82.5080.002.50
SANDHANINS26.0026.60-.60
SAPORTL27.5027.20.30
SEBL1STMF12.5012.50.00
SEMLIBBLSF8.508.50.00
SEMLLECMF10.1010.10.00
SHAHJABANK22.8023.10-.30
SHASHADNIM69.0067.501.50
SHEPHERD29.0028.10.90
SHURWID22.4023.30-.90
SIBL14.9014.90.00
SIMTEX28.0027.001.00
SINGERBD210.00205.005.00
SINOBANGLA71.4072.90-1.50
SKTRIMS35.0035.80-.80
SONARBAINS16.2017.00-.80
SONARGAON17.4019.30-1.90
SOUTHEASTB13.6013.70-.10
SPCERAMICS18.6020.10-1.50
SPCL106.00104.002.00
SQUARETEXT50.8051.00-.20
SQURPHARMA280.50279.101.40
STANCERAM159.00159.00.00
STANDARINS22.6022.60.00
STANDBANKL10.8010.80.00
SUMITPOWER40.9040.40.50
SUNLIFEINS20.6021.20-.60
TAKAFULINS22.5022.50.00
TALLUSPIN7.007.40-.40
TITASGAS38.5038.70-.20
TOSRIFA21.9020.401.50
TRUSTB1MF6.006.00.00
TRUSTBANK25.0026.50-1.50
TUNGHAI6.607.00-.40
UCB16.2016.00.20
UNIONCAP12.7012.80-.10
UNIQUEHRL51.6050.70.90
UNITEDAIR4.004.40-.40
UPGDCL315.00305.0010.00
USMANIAGL159.50162.00-2.50
UTTARABANK23.5023.00.50
UTTARAFIN56.0055.50.50
VAMLRBBF9.909.90.00
WATACHEM305.00302.003.00
WMSHIPYARD29.6028.201.40
YPL17.9016.701.20
ZAHEENSPIN15.5015.40.10
ZAHINTEX14.4014.00.40